Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[076] M40+ (Competitive Live) 4702 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
RiversideWeld
interval
CBC
interval
4702m
interval
difference
1.PadLuke Wollenschlaeger03:35.0(1)08:30.5(1)12:42.2(1)15:15.1(1)
Paddy Power IRC 03:34.904:55.404:11.702:32.930.0 spm
2.KTCJamie Koven03:39.5(2)08:38.0(2)12:54.7(2)15:34.3(2)+19.2
Koven Training Center 03:39.404:58.404:16.602:39.626.7 spm
3.CBCEdward Baker03:40.0(3)08:41.3(3)13:01.4(3)15:45.3(3)+30.2
Cambridge Boat Club 03:40.005:01.104:20.002:43.830.6 spm
4.FRAPatrick Rufo03:40.8(4)08:51.7(4)13:20.7(4)16:02.7(4)+47.6
Fairmount Rowing Association 03:40.705:10.804:29.002:42.025.9 spm
5.StarSean Casavechia03:49.3(5)09:08.2(5)13:40.3(5)16:25.7(5)+1:10.6
North Star Rowing Club 03:49.305:19.004:32.102:45.426.4 spm
6.Unaff.Nathan Schuett03:53.1(6)09:14.9(6)13:52.6(6)16:45.2(6)+1:30.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 03:53.105:21.704:37.702:52.626.1 spm
7.Unaff.Win Hayes03:55.7(7)09:20.4(7)13:57.6(7)16:49.0(7)+1:33.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 03:55.705:24.704:37.202:51.326.9 spm
8.Unaff.Michael Mealer03:56.0(8)09:21.5(8)14:01.2(8)16:49.5(8)+1:34.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 03:56.005:25.604:39.502:48.327.2 spm
9.C2Alex Dunne04:00.6(11)09:30.5(9)14:10.4(9)16:57.6(9)+1:42.5
Concept2 04:00.605:29.804:39.802:47.229.7 spm
10.Unaff.David Wilson04:00.2(9)09:33.7(11)14:21.7(11)17:14.6(10)+1:59.5
Unaffiliated (GBR) 04:00.205:33.404:48.002:52.931.8 spm
11.U of CAlbert Bowers04:00.2(9)09:32.0(10)14:19.9(10)17:17.1(11)+2:02.0
University of Chicago 04:00.205:31.604:47.802:57.226.0 spm
12.OKCShon Cook04:02.4(12)09:36.1(12)14:23.5(12)17:23.5(12)+2:08.4
OKC Riversport 04:02.405:33.704:47.203:00.030.2 spm
13.Unaff.Arthur Ware04:05.3(13)09:44.2(13)14:35.9(13)17:36.1(13)+2:21.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 04:05.305:38.904:51.603:00.127.6 spm
14.OKCBenjamin Boehm04:06.0(14)10:03.4(14)15:05.8(14)18:10.4(14)+2:55.3
OKC Riversport 04:05.905:57.305:02.403:04.626.7 spm
15.Unaff.John Garvey04:22.7(15)10:26.1(15)15:33.8(15)18:38.3(15)+3:23.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 04:22.806:03.305:07.603:04.425.7 spm
16.Unaff.Shreeyash Palshikar04:32.0(17)10:45.5(17)16:02.6(17)19:10.0(16)+3:54.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 04:32.106:13.605:17.103:07.321.3 spm
17.BSAMichael Alexander04:31.3(16)10:44.1(16)16:00.2(16)19:16.2(17)+4:01.1
Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS) 04:31.206:12.705:16.003:16.029.7 spm
18.Unaff.Daniel Worley04:41.2(18)11:35.4(18)17:36.2(18)21:14.5(18)+5:59.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 04:41.106:54.006:00.803:38.228.8 spm
Unaff.Shannon Reid   did not start
Unaffiliated (AUS) 
C2Martin Stridde   did not start
Concept2