Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[058] M U17 (Participatory Water)

codeorigincrew
stroke
AJRAIAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.Rohan Lakhanpal
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
AJRAIAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.Ryan Fennelly
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
BELHILBelmont Hill SchoolW. Bennett Carroll
Belmont Hill School
BELHILBelmont Hill SchoolLuca Mezzanotte
Belmont Hill School
BELHILBelmont Hill SchoolGabriel Klug
Belmont Hill School
BELHILBelmont Hill SchoolAndrew Bittner
Belmont Hill School
BELHILBelmont Hill SchoolParis Liston
Belmont Hill School
BELHILBelmont Hill SchoolWill Kelly
Belmont Hill School
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolDominic Romero
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
CRRCCamp Randall Rowing Club, IncAlex Henke
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
DEEPCDeep Cove Rowing ClubJack Cochrane
Deep Cove Rowing Club
ERAEverett Rowing AssociationLuke Neuman
Everett Rowing Association
ERAEverett Rowing AssociationNicholas Seaney
Everett Rowing Association
ERAEverett Rowing AssociationRaymond Johnson
Everett Rowing Association
GBCCGreat Bridge Crew ClubPierce Branch
Great Bridge Crew Club
GBCCGreat Bridge Crew ClubAidan Barnett
Great Bridge Crew Club
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingRyan Croteau
Greater Lawrence Rowing
LOCRLake Oswego Community RowingSebastian Betts
Lake Oswego Community Rowing
PCRPower Ten aka Lake Phalen Community RowingNoah Holst
Power Ten aka Lake Phalen Community Rowing
RedlndRedlandsTobias Bowgerald
Redlands
SDRCSan Diego Rowing ClubIan Cosgrove
San Diego Rowing Club
StGeoSt. George's SchoolTeson Lui
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolColby Liu
St. George's School
VCRCVictoria City Rowing ClubEllington Peacock
Victoria City Rowing Club
AAHHuron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S.Brayden MacBride
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S.
ACRAAdvanced Community Rowing Association INC.Robert Grin
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
ACRAAdvanced Community Rowing Association INC.Tyler Hupart
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
ACRAAdvanced Community Rowing Association INC.Antony Klar
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
ACRAAdvanced Community Rowing Association INC.Warren Schindler
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC.
AJRAIAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.Lance Lauer
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
AJRAIAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.Sean Merriam
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.
BABRBromfield Acton Boxborough RowingMilo Whitbeck
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
BABRBromfield Acton Boxborough RowingCharles Maxwell
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
BABRBromfield Acton Boxborough RowingClark Hanlon
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
BABRBromfield Acton Boxborough RowingNikhil Suri
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
BABRBromfield Acton Boxborough RowingNoah Stein
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
BABRBromfield Acton Boxborough RowingRyan Crowley
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing
BBRBurton Beach Rowing ClubDavis Kelly
Burton Beach Rowing Club
BELHILBelmont Hill SchoolHoward Huang
Belmont Hill School
BHRABare Hill Rowing Association,Inc.William Pharo
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc.
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolQuinn Siedlecki
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolPaul Theodoropoulos
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolConnor Carroll
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolJulien Motaharian
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolMax Battaglia
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolTroy Nash
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolBrandon Anderson
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolMalcolm Norden
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolRyan McGovern
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolDaniel Toth
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolLiam Morley
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolNicholas Imbasciani
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolSamuel Chang
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolHarry Finnegan
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolThomas Laquidara
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
BOSCODon Bosco Preparatory High SchoolEdward DeBruyn
Don Bosco Preparatory High School
CPTLRCCapital Rowing ClubAndre Sander
Capital Rowing Club
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolDylan Skenderian
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolLuc Marinovich
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRLSCambridge Rindge & Latin SchoolEli Kanner
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
CRRCCamp Randall Rowing Club, IncOliver Ehrhardt
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
CRRCCamp Randall Rowing Club, IncJack Lucas
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
CRRCCamp Randall Rowing Club, IncWilly Bishop
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
CRRCCamp Randall Rowing Club, IncKol Goldman
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc
CYRCharlotte Youth RowingMatthew Isaacson
Charlotte Youth Rowing
CYRCharlotte Youth RowingHenry LePage
Charlotte Youth Rowing
ERAEverett Rowing AssociationDunham Sackett
Everett Rowing Association
ERAEverett Rowing AssociationSergei Avetisyan
Everett Rowing Association
FRKFana RoklubbErik Odfjell
Fana Roklubb
GBCCGreat Bridge Crew ClubNethaniel Williams
Great Bridge Crew Club
GBCCGreat Bridge Crew ClubJack Futerman
Great Bridge Crew Club
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingAdam Jac
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingYash Kalwani
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingCameron Strong
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingJohn Downing
Greater Lawrence Rowing
GLRGreater Lawrence RowingIan Warner
Greater Lawrence Rowing
KCSKing's College School - WimbledonKevin Gugelmann
King's College School - Wimbledon
KCSKing's College School - WimbledonMonaghan Tom
King's College School - Wimbledon
MBRCMiami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing ClubAlexander Miroli-Aubery
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRCMiami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing ClubMauricio Alanis
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRCMiami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing ClubIlan Feldman
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
MBRCMiami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing ClubGiorgio Schepis
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
MIRHMiami International RowHousePhillip Craft
Miami International RowHouse
MIRHMiami International RowHouseKeith Leight
Miami International RowHouse
MIRHMiami International RowHouseMichael Mestre
Miami International RowHouse
MIRHMiami International RowHouseLuca Del Risco
Miami International RowHouse
MIRHMiami International RowHouseAden Lazarus
Miami International RowHouse
MIRHMiami International RowHouseAnthony Mallafre
Miami International RowHouse
MIRHMiami International RowHouseLucas Bellido
Miami International RowHouse
NARRNarragansett Boat ClubBenjamin Kerns
Narragansett Boat Club
OARSOrlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.George Sewell
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARSOrlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.Giovani Coelho
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
OARSOrlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.Carter Alday
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc.
PANGPangbourne College Boat ClubGeorge Symington
Pangbourne College Boat Club
PANGPangbourne College Boat ClubEdward Butterworth
Pangbourne College Boat Club
PANGPangbourne College Boat ClubHarrison Green
Pangbourne College Boat Club
PCRPower Ten aka Lake Phalen Community RowingSoren Gardner
Power Ten aka Lake Phalen Community Rowing
PCRPower Ten aka Lake Phalen Community RowingGrant Steinberger
Power Ten aka Lake Phalen Community Rowing
PCRPower Ten aka Lake Phalen Community RowingFinn Zeruhn
Power Ten aka Lake Phalen Community Rowing
PCRPower Ten aka Lake Phalen Community RowingDavid Steinberger
Power Ten aka Lake Phalen Community Rowing
PCRPower Ten aka Lake Phalen Community RowingMatthew Duerr
Power Ten aka Lake Phalen Community Rowing
RCRCRose City Rowing ClubJoshua Li
Rose City Rowing Club
RCRCRose City Rowing ClubGavin Lisonbee
Rose City Rowing Club
RSRedwood Scullers/PACJCCampbell Howe
Redwood Scullers/PACJC
RedlndRedlandsFinn Woodward
Redlands
RedlndRedlandsAngus McLachlan
Redlands
SDRCSan Diego Rowing ClubIan Cosgrove
San Diego Rowing Club
SHANShandon Boat ClubRobert Butler
Shandon Boat Club
SHENFriends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.Austin Grattan
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
SHENFriends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.Duncan Brown
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
SHENFriends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.Trevor Marsh
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
SHENFriends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.Jacob Desbiens
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
SHENFriends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.Ryan Joy
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
SHENFriends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.William Adams Jr.
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
SHENFriends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.Simon Gorby
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc.
SJPSt. Joseph's Preparatory SchoolHenry Brickner
St. Joseph's Preparatory School
STACCCRCHenry Bedell
CCCRC
StGeoSt. George's SchoolJacob Choi
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolJasper Liu
St. George's School
StGeoSt. George's SchoolWilliam Borritt
St. George's School
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolSam Arcichowski
Tideway Scullers School
VCRCVictoria City Rowing ClubOwen Marcovitz
Victoria City Rowing Club