Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[008] W50+ 4702 meter

codecrew
stroke
KorowaJane Robinson
Korowa Anglican Girls School
CRIAngela Alton
Community Rowing, Inc.
Unaff.Nathalie Francoise
Unaffiliated (FRA)
CRICamilla Sutter
Community Rowing, Inc.
CRISarah Pelmas
Community Rowing, Inc.
CRCJennifer Moffat
Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc.
SNUBClaude Lorea
Sport Nautique Universitaire Bruxelles
DRCErin Faust
Dallas Rowing Club
LynSheryl Winston Smith
Lyn Ski
SUB7Susan Young
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
HWOODKathleen Wojtas
Hollywood Rowing Club
CatRowFitSharon Hughes
Catalyst Rowing Fitness
Unaff.Ann Hughes
Unaffiliated (USA)
CCRAMelissa Creighton
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc.
RowRideHolly Ditchfield
Row & Ride
Unaff.Eva Christina Hellmund
Unaffiliated (GER)
COHSKaren Shusterman
Cohasset Maritime Institute
Unaff.Marissa Hedge
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Diane Stone
Unaffiliated (USA)
CCRACristin Manning
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc.
Unaff.Keiler Snow
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Lisa MacDougald
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Lynn Morrone
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Kathryn Kruse
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Natalia Shunmugan
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Connie Eckart
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Melissa Bodeau
Unaffiliated (USA)
CLRAElisabeth Hauptman
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
MRRAJennifer Bernard
Merrimac River Rowing Association
ARCCarolyn Voorhees
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc.
BRPHKathleen Rowland
Brophy College Preparatory Crew
Unaff.Eva Hellmund
Unaffiliated (GER)
LBRAJudi JP Price
Long Beach Rowing Association
COHSCherylanne Harvey
Cohasset Maritime Institute
Unaff.Jennifer Carter
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Rachel Slade
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Michele Chevrette
Unaffiliated (USA)
KRVPetra Wingen
K├Âlner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V.
SSRCChristine Goodness
Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc.
DEEPCGe-an Rijniersce
Deep Cove Rowing Club
Unaff.Katie Johnson
Unaffiliated (USA)
HRCKaren Wiedemann
Hydrow Rowing Club
CNPAElodie Tassy
cercle nautique pays d'aix
RRDiane Hallett
Row and Ride
612eKristine Severson
612endurance Racing
ARCIris Henkel
Alfred Rowing Club
Unaff.Amy Dominski
Unaffiliated (USA)
CRIMaryAnn Agre
Community Rowing, Inc.
GRRAJulie Bennett
Grand Rapids Rowing Association
GDRAMeg Evans
Greater Dayton Rowing Association
ERAKathy Gallucci
Essex Rowing Association
PBCOlwen Huxley
Potomac Boat Club
RUNJackie Hamer
Runcorn Rowing Club
CRICynthia Tingle
Community Rowing, Inc.
Unaff.Kathy Rowland
Unaffiliated (USA)
MRAKimberly Press
Marin Rowing Association
ORACatherine Saarela
Omaha Rowing Association
NoblesAe Rueppel
Noble & Greenough School