Boys A Grade (1000m) 1000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500mfinish
interval
difference
1.DBS朱晧然01:36.9(2)03:16.1(1)
男拔萃 01:36.901:39.237.5 spm
2.UCC-KE嵇紫嶸01:37.7(5)03:18.4(2)+2.3
匯基(東九龍) 01:37.701:40.833.5 spm
3.VC陳雋希01:38.4(6)03:20.9(3)+4.8
恩主教 01:38.401:42.431.5 spm
4.DBS聶梓峻01:37.4(4)03:21.6(4)+5.5
男拔萃 01:37.401:44.232.0 spm
5.CMASS魏彰01:38.8(7)03:23.7(5)+7.6
廠商會 01:38.801:44.930.5 spm
6.CMASS林嘉穎01:36.7(1)03:24.5(6)+8.4
廠商會 01:36.701:47.832.5 spm
7.PCMS楊燊01:38.9(8)03:28.4(7)+12.3
培正中學 01:38.901:49.637.9 spm
8.CHW呂峻翹01:42.5(11)03:28.6(8)+12.5
迦密聖道 01:42.501:46.140.0 spm
9.PKSS劉致謙01:36.9(2)03:31.3(9)+15.2
寶覺中學 01:36.901:54.435.8 spm
10.LSC辛啓雋01:44.4(16)03:33.7(10)+17.6
喇沙書院 01:44.401:49.341.0 spm
11.TSAC張子浩01:40.1(9)03:36.3(11)+20.2
台山商中 01:40.101:56.236.8 spm
12.BHJS葉家濠01:49.0(28)03:38.3(12)+22.2
銀禧 01:49.001:49.340.0 spm
13.HKTAYY3Iqbal Muhammad Abdullah01:48.0(25)03:41.0(13)+24.9
圓玄三中 01:48.001:53.135.0 spm
14.LPSS盧泓樂01:43.5(14)03:41.4(14)+25.3
李炳中學 01:43.501:57.931.9 spm
15.MCDHMC麥梓浩01:44.1(15)03:41.9(15)+25.8
馬陳端喜 01:44.101:57.927.3 spm
16.YDSS郭敬業01:47.2(23)03:42.5(16)+26.4
耀道中 01:47.201:55.435.0 spm
17.CLCT唐皓浚01:46.0(19)03:42.7(17)+26.6
陳呂重德中學 01:46.001:56.635.4 spm
18.RS練景城01:46.6(21)03:43.3(18)+27.2
玫瑰崗中學 01:46.601:56.740.4 spm
19.WESLEY董頌賢01:40.8(10)03:43.4(19)+27.3
衛理 01:40.802:02.638.2 spm
20.RS練智城01:45.5(18)03:43.5(20)+27.4
玫瑰崗中學 01:45.501:57.939.5 spm
20.FYW甘嘉威01:46.9(22)03:43.5(20)+27.4
方潤華中 01:46.901:56.635.9 spm
22.LLC葉嘉俊01:47.7(24)03:45.4(22)+29.3
路德會呂明才 01:47.701:57.734.0 spm
23.CLCT彭潤邦01:43.1(12)03:46.5(23)+30.4
陳呂重德中學 01:43.102:03.332.6 spm
23.HTMS-THT吳柏賢01:45.2(17)03:46.5(23)+30.4
香島大坑東 01:45.202:01.341.9 spm
25.SHSS陳嵩銘01:51.0(31)03:47.1(25)+31.0
司徒浩 01:51.001:56.026.0 spm
26.YYNo.2陳紀燐01:52.7(34)03:50.3(26)+34.2
圓玄二中 01:52.701:57.640.0 spm
27.HTMS-THT劉幫誠01:46.5(20)03:50.4(27)+34.3
香島大坑東 01:46.502:03.935.7 spm
28.SKHSBS施凱越01:43.4(13)03:50.6(28)+34.5
聖本德 01:43.402:07.237.6 spm
29.HDC潘立斌01:54.5(38)03:50.8(29)+34.7
可道 01:54.501:56.336.5 spm
30.CCMFSS張瀚文01:51.2(32)03:51.0(30)+34.9
柴灣馬登 01:51.201:59.841.3 spm
31.SKHSBS范耀丰01:48.6(27)03:51.3(31)+35.2
聖本德 01:48.602:02.738.5 spm
32.LLC何浩北01:49.4(30)03:54.7(32)+38.6
路德會呂明才 01:49.402:05.436.4 spm
33.NCC何佳原02:01.5(43)03:58.4(33)+42.3
新民 02:01.501:56.938.0 spm
34.NCC王坤01:58.3(40)03:59.9(34)+43.8
新民 01:58.302:01.633.5 spm
35.SHSS黃凱炫02:00.1(41)04:01.3(35)+45.2
司徒浩 02:00.102:01.233.0 spm
36.SKHLKM蔡錦培01:53.7(36)04:01.6(36)+45.5
林裘謀 01:53.702:07.931.4 spm
37.DLS曾汶椲01:48.0(25)04:05.7(37)+49.6
新界喇沙 01:48.002:17.732.2 spm
38.CNECCC萬樂然02:00.6(42)04:05.8(38)+49.7
安柱 02:00.602:05.238.0 spm
39.HDC文家豪01:56.7(39)04:06.3(39)+50.2
可道 01:56.702:09.637.4 spm
40.WHFSS林智華01:53.4(35)04:06.8(40)+50.7
胡漢輝 01:53.402:13.346.8 spm
41.DLS殷鎮邦01:52.1(33)04:08.2(41)+52.1
新界喇沙 01:52.102:16.132.3 spm
42.VC陳汶建01:54.2(37)04:15.3(42)+59.2
恩主教 01:54.202:21.140.0 spm
43.MCDHMC陳長禧01:49.1(29)04:15.4(43)+59.3
馬陳端喜 01:49.102:26.431.3 spm
44.HLMSS黃耀輝02:06.8(45)04:22.4(44)+1:06.3
梁文燕 02:06.802:15.627.0 spm
45.PCMS陳景楠02:06.7(44)04:29.7(45)+1:13.6
培正中學 02:06.702:23.032.9 spm
LSC馬斐----
喇沙書院 
BHJS李景泓 did not start
銀禧 
TSAC林俊輝 did not start
台山商中 
STS李竣彥 did not start
西貢崇真中