[009] LD1x

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldnummer2000m4000m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.OKEKika BanningLD1x31009:14,3(7)17:56,6(3)26:23,8(1)
 Okeanos 108:42,308:27,2
2.PROLisa KeurentjesLD1x31409:03,2(4)17:47,1(1)26:25,5(2)
 Proteus-Eretes 108:43,908:38,4+1,7
3.PROHanne SnijdersLDSB 1x34209:04,2(5)17:52,0(2)26:30,2(3)
 Proteus-Eretes 208:47,808:38,2+6,4
4.NJOHannah OtterlooLDSB 1x31309:11,5(6)18:02,1(4)26:32,4(4)
 Njord 308:50,608:30,3+8,6
5.PROMartine KammingaLDSB 1x31609:18,7(9)18:13,3(6)26:50,2(5)
 Proteus-Eretes 108:54,608:36,9+26,4
6.VIDAlex SupitLD1x33108:59,6(3)18:10,8(5)26:58,6(6)
 Vidar09:11,208:47,8+34,8
7.ARGFrouke VerhoeffLDSB 1x32109:26,0(14)18:25,7(8)27:14,2(7)
 Argo08:59,708:48,5+50,4
8.TRILisette RegelinkLD1x30909:26,2(15)18:28,9(9)27:16,1(8)
 Triton 109:02,708:47,2+52,3
9.ARGAlisha TeerinkLD1x31109:25,1(13)18:25,2(7)27:17,1(9)
 Argo 109:00,108:51,9+53,3
10.SKAHannah JonkerLDSB 1x32809:21,2(10)18:33,6(10)27:27,4(10)
 Skadi09:12,408:53,8+1:03,6
11.LAGAnnabelle OutLDSB 1x32909:26,2(15)18:35,9(11)27:33,0(11)
 Laga09:09,708:57,1+1:09,2
12.LAGMaaike SpreeuwLD1x33209:32,0(18)18:43,1(14)27:37,1(12)
 Laga09:11,108:54,0+1:13,3
13.NJOMarij HöppenerLDSB 1x31709:23,4(11)18:36,4(12)27:39,6(13)
 Njord 409:13,009:03,2+1:15,8
14.OKEAurianne PutsLD1x31209:32,0(18)18:45,2(16)27:44,3(14)
 Okeanos 209:13,208:59,1+1:20,5
15.PHOJuliette BreusekerLD1x33508:17,6(1)18:41,5(13)27:44,7(15)
 Phocas10:23,909:03,2+1:20,9
16.AEGUmi KuiphuisLDSB 1x33309:36,7(22)18:47,4(17)27:46,7(16)
 Aegir 109:10,708:59,3+1:22,9
17.ASOLuna van SchaikLDSB 1x32609:31,4(17)18:43,4(15)27:47,0(17)
 Asopos de Vliet09:12,009:03,6+1:23,2
18.NJONissy WieniaLD1x34109:36,0(21)18:51,3(19)27:49,3(18)
 Njord09:15,308:58,0+1:25,5
19.ASOHester SpronkLD1x32309:43,3(24)18:54,7(21)27:55,6(19)
 Asopos de Vliet09:11,409:00,9+1:31,8
20.ARGSara AlmelooLD1x32409:39,3(23)18:51,1(18)27:58,6(20)
 Argo 209:11,809:07,5+1:34,8
21.SKAMaud de WitteLD1x33809:33,6(20)18:54,3(20)27:58,9(21)
 Skadi09:20,709:04,6+1:35,1
22.TRIWieke LeenhoutsLDSB 1x33009:15,7(8)18:57,3(22)28:12,5(22)
 Triton09:41,609:15,2+1:48,7
23.PROIsabel GoesLDSB 1x32709:48,2(26)19:12,2(24)28:24,5(23)
 Proteus-Eretes 309:24,009:12,3+2:00,7
24.NJORoos WagensveldLDSB 1x31909:47,2(25)19:09,8(23)28:26,3(24)
 Njord 209:22,609:16,5+2:02,5
25.OKELucca-lie PrinsLDSB 1x32009:55,8(29)19:21,3(26)28:29,4(25)
 Okeanos 109:25,509:08,1+2:05,6
26.ORCHanna MatserLD1x32209:48,5(27)19:20,2(25)28:44,1(26)
 Orca 209:31,709:23,9+2:20,3
27.ARGJasmin WiedmerLD1x33408:44,9(2)19:26,4(27)28:59,1(27)
 Argo 310:41,509:32,7+2:35,3
27.PROJulia RademakerLD1x34309:53,2(28)19:28,6(28)28:59,1(27)
 Proteus-Eretes 209:35,409:30,5+2:35,3
29.SAUIsabelle van der MeijLDSB 1x31809:56,7(30)19:33,5(29)29:03,9(29)
 Saurus 109:36,809:30,4+2:40,1
30.NJOMaura van der PoelLDSB 1x34010:04,0(32)19:41,7(30)29:09,2(30)
 Njord 109:37,709:27,5+2:45,4
31.AEGJits BootsmaLDSB 1x34409:59,9(31)19:45,3(31)29:19,7(31)
 Aegir 209:45,409:34,4+2:55,9
32.HUNRianne HeeresLDSB 1x32510:20,3(33)20:19,8(32)29:59,5(32)
 De Hunze09:59,509:39,7+3:35,7
33.SAUSarah HuizengaLDSB 1x33710:28,7(34)20:34,6(33)30:29,0(33)
 Saurus 210:05,909:54,4+4:05,2
ORCJonna van MourikLD1x31509:24,8(12)23:08,9(34)niet gefinisht
 Orca 113:44,1