[007] D1x

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldnummer2000m4000m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.LEYIsabel van OpzeelandDSB 1x24808:47,2(1)17:24,2(1)25:54,4(1)
 Leythe08:37,008:30,2
2.NERFloor van AmeijdeD1x25008:52,9(2)17:32,2(2)26:01,9(2)
 Nereus08:39,308:29,7+7,5
3.ORCLisanne van der LelijD1x27208:57,7(4)17:37,7(3)26:03,2(3)
 Orca 108:40,008:25,5+8,8
4.SKAMarieke KeijserD1x24908:57,8(5)17:40,4(4)26:12,5(4)
 Skadi 408:42,608:32,1+18,1
5.PROMarije IJpmaD1x26608:59,8(7)17:44,0(7)26:15,2(5)
 Proteus-Eretes 108:44,208:31,2+20,8
6.TRIAnna LeerinkD1x26708:59,3(6)17:43,6(6)26:17,0(6)
 Triton 208:44,308:33,4+22,6
7.LAGLotte JansenDSB 1x262--17:43,5(5)26:19,5(7)
 Laga 208:36,0+25,1
8.PROAnnelouk van MierloD1x27309:02,5(11)17:54,1(10)26:34,5(8)
 Proteus-Eretes 208:51,608:40,4+40,1
9.ORCWia RuiterD1x26808:55,5(3)17:52,6(9)26:34,7(9)
 Orca 208:57,108:42,1+40,3
10.PROIris van den BergDSB 1x25609:02,0(8)17:52,4(8)26:34,9(10)
 Proteus-Eretes 208:50,408:42,5+40,5
11.AEGHiske JanssenDSB 1x26009:12,5(16)18:14,2(18)26:43,7(11)
 Aegir 209:01,708:29,5+49,3
12.LAGJitske WeersmaDSB 1x25409:02,4(10)17:59,5(11)26:46,8(12)
 Laga 108:57,108:47,3+52,4
13.SKOArlette RoosDSB 1x25309:02,3(9)18:00,5(12)26:49,9(13)
 Skøll 108:58,208:49,4+55,5
14.SAUSanne de KleijnDSB 1x27809:14,4(17)18:08,4(16)26:51,1(14)
 Saurus 108:54,008:42,7+56,7
15.OKEFréderique PalsDSB 1x25709:09,3(15)18:05,5(14)26:52,8(15)
 Okeanos 108:56,208:47,3+58,4
16.GYALouise LiembergDSB 1x26309:03,9(12)18:02,1(13)26:53,7(16)
 Gyas 208:58,208:51,6+59,3
17.TRILis VeroudenD1x26409:05,8(13)18:05,7(15)26:55,4(17)
 Triton 108:59,908:49,7+1:01,0
18.OKERosemarijn PruijsD1x27709:08,4(14)18:09,2(17)26:57,4(18)
 Okeanos 109:00,808:48,2+1:03,0
19.AEGEzrah van DaalDSB 1x26109:16,4(20)18:15,3(19)27:04,3(19)
 Aegir 208:58,908:49,0+1:09,9
20.SKOIris NeijzenD1x29909:19,6(22)18:19,2(22)27:04,5(20)
 Skøll 108:59,608:45,3+1:10,1
21.SKANienke von HebelDSB 1x25909:16,0(18)18:18,2(21)27:06,9(21)
 Skadi09:02,208:48,7+1:12,5
22.TRIEsmay MeindersD1x27109:17,1(21)18:17,9(20)27:08,6(22)
 Triton 309:00,808:50,7+1:14,2
23.EURIlse AkkermansD1x28809:29,8(32)18:27,3(25)27:10,4(23)
 Euros 108:57,508:43,1+1:16,0
24.AEGAnnemijn UithamDSB 1x27909:16,1(19)18:19,7(23)27:11,7(24)
 Aegir 509:03,608:52,0+1:17,3
25.PROEsther SpruitDSB 1x28709:32,7(36)18:32,4(29)27:14,6(25)
 Proteus-Eretes 308:59,708:42,2+1:20,2
26.GYAIsabelle ZanenDSB 1x29509:20,0(23)18:27,2(24)27:19,2(26)
 Gyas 109:07,208:52,0+1:24,8
27.PHOAnna SandersD1x30509:26,1(27)18:36,2(30)27:21,8(27)
 Phocas 309:10,108:45,6+1:27,4
28.PHONicky MaassenD1x29609:23,1(25)18:29,1(26)27:25,4(28)
 Phocas 109:06,008:56,3+1:31,0
29.PONJoyline MudD1x30009:31,3(35)18:31,3(28)27:26,1(29)
 Pontos09:00,008:54,8+1:31,7
30.SKOSophie GoldschmedingDSB 1x28009:29,2(31)18:30,3(27)27:30,0(30)
 Skøll 309:01,108:59,7+1:35,6
31.PROEvie RademakerDSB 1x25209:24,2(26)18:37,7(31)27:37,2(31)
 Proteus-Eretes 109:13,508:59,5+1:42,8
32.PHOMadelon SnijdersD1x28209:28,7(30)18:47,9(37)27:48,3(32)
 Phocas 209:19,209:00,4+1:53,9
33.PHOAnna DiederichD1x29109:31,2(34)18:44,6(34)27:48,7(33)
 Phocas 509:13,409:04,1+1:54,3
34.ASODjoeke LammerseDSB 1x28409:34,1(37)18:50,5(38)27:50,2(34)
 Asopos de Vliet 109:16,408:59,7+1:55,8
35.SKAMarit de JongeD1x27409:26,3(29)18:44,5(33)27:50,9(35)
 Skadi 309:18,209:06,4+1:56,5
36.SKOSietske WiemerDSB 1x28609:30,4(33)18:45,2(35)27:51,8(36)
 Skøll 209:14,809:06,6+1:57,4
37.AEGBente KruizingaDSB 1x25809:22,5(24)18:44,2(32)27:55,3(37)
 Aegir 309:21,709:11,1+2:00,9
37.GYADanique de RuiterD1x28109:26,1(27)18:47,3(36)27:55,3(37)
 Gyas 109:21,209:08,0+2:00,9
39.SKALieke van NieuwenhuizenD1x29209:36,6(40)19:01,4(41)28:05,6(39)
 Skadi 209:24,809:04,2+2:11,2
40.PHOAleksandra VasilievaD1x30309:35,8(39)18:59,2(39)28:08,7(40)
 Phocas 409:23,409:09,5+2:14,3
41.OKELily DikkesDSB 1x28509:58,0(50)19:19,0(46)28:21,6(41)
 Okeanos 309:21,009:02,6+2:27,2
42.SKOEmma van der VorstD1x30709:35,5(38)19:00,2(40)28:21,9(42)
 Skøll 209:24,709:21,7+2:27,5
43.AEGVeerle RoksD1x26909:36,6(40)19:05,4(42)28:23,8(43)
 Aegir09:28,809:18,4+2:29,4
44.ASORosan van KoppenDSB 1x29309:56,5(48)19:21,7(49)28:26,2(44)
 Asopos de Vliet 709:25,209:04,5+2:31,8
45.ASODebra de LangeDSB 1x30109:49,4(44)19:13,9(43)28:27,9(45)
 Asopos de Vliet 609:24,509:14,0+2:33,5
46.EURMaudi SonderD1x30609:54,3(47)19:20,3(48)28:30,2(46)
 Euros 209:26,009:09,9+2:35,8
47.OKEFlorentien van RijsoortDSB 1x29809:48,8(43)19:14,6(45)28:34,0(47)
 Okeanos 209:25,809:19,4+2:39,6
48.TRIJosien BrzesowskyDSB 1x29009:49,5(45)19:19,5(47)28:35,0(48)
 Triton09:30,009:15,5+2:40,6
49.SKAFrederique BienfaitD1x27009:41,5(42)19:14,3(44)28:36,2(49)
 Skadi 109:32,809:21,9+2:41,8
50.OKESarah KapteinD1x30410:09,0(52)19:36,1(52)28:45,1(50)
 Okeanos 309:27,109:09,0+2:50,7
51.OKELara EversD1x30209:59,3(51)19:30,9(50)28:46,2(51)
 Okeanos 209:31,609:15,3+2:51,8
52.ORCRozemarijn DasDSB 1x27509:53,0(46)19:32,0(51)29:02,1(52)
 Orca09:39,009:30,1+3:07,7
53.AEGAnnick DikkerboomDSB 1x27609:57,4(49)19:38,7(53)29:03,7(53)
 Aegir 709:41,309:25,0+3:09,3
54.ASORianne de JongeDSB 1x28310:09,0(52)20:01,5(54)29:40,4(54)
 Asopos de Vliet 209:52,509:38,9+3:46,0
55.ASOCarlijn FransenDSB 1x30810:19,7(54)20:22,0(55)30:09,4(55)
 Asopos de Vliet 410:02,309:47,4+4:15,0
56.ASOSytske WolthuisDSB 1x29710:27,5(55)20:38,4(56)30:40,4(56)
 Asopos de Vliet 310:10,910:02,0+4:46,0