zo 10:12 - race 4 - [014] H1x

codeploeg
slag
veld
nummer
LAGDaan van der HoevenHSB 1x[31]
 Laga 1
AEGGunnar van den HoogenHSB 1x[32]
 Aegir 1
WILTomba MorreauHSB 1x[33]
 Willem III 5
SKOAuke KloostermanHSB 1x[34]
 Skøll 2
SKOWibout RustenburgH1x[35]
 Skøll 5
PROVosse MeijssenH1x[36]
 Proteus-Eretes 3
LEYBeer FlorijnHSB 1x[37]
 Leythe
WILKlaas BaudHSB 1x[38]
 Willem III 1
LAGSjoerd ScheperHSB 1x[39]
 Laga 2
THEOlle van BohemenHSB 1x[40]
 Thêta 4
PROJohannes LakkeHSB 1x[41]
 Proteus-Eretes 1
TRITimo van EijdenH1x[42]
 Triton 2
SKOStijn WielingH1x[43]
 Skøll 1
NJODolf RuttenH1x[44]
 Njord 1
NJOThijs TasH1x[45]
 Njord 2
PROSander HazelaarH1x[46]
 Proteus-Eretes 2
VIDJorn SalverdaH1x[47]
 Vidar
OKEDries BeerH1x[48]
 Okeanos 1
DUDMaxim Den BoogertH1x[49]
 Dudok van Heel
TRIBen van BrusselH1x[50]
 Triton 3
SKAMartijn BosH1x[51]
 Skadi 3
PRONiek van der GriftH1x[52]
 Proteus-Eretes 1
TRISjoerd van LoonH1x[53]
 Triton 4
ARGJob OosterlaanHSB 1x[54]
 Argo 1
AEGsjoerd RootliepH1x[55]
 Aegir 2
THEJavier Betran MenzH1x[56]
 Thêta
SKAAxel GeersH1x[57]
 Skadi 2
AEGFloris BakkerH1x[58]
 Aegir 3
SAUHein Van BeuningenHSB 1x[59]
 Saurus 2
SKOMats van SabbenH1x[60]
 Skøll 3
VIDDaniël QuadtHSB 1x[61]
 Vidar 3
OKEOeds BlomHSB 1x[62]
 Okeanos 1
AEGJorn BlaauwbroekHSB 1x[63]
 Aegir 9
AEGBram BresserHSB 1x[64]
 Aegir 7
VIDPercijn Van haeringenHSB 1x[66]
 Vidar 1
THEAdam StreetHSB 1x[67]
 Thêta 3
OKEKevin-Lee BieshaarHSB 1x[69]
 Okeanos 3
ZWOJelmer ImmekerHSB 1x[70]
 Zwolsche R&ZV
PROJim WijngaardeHSB 1x[71]
 Proteus-Eretes 2
LAGMisha SchmidtHSB 1x[72]
 Laga 3
WILIain KerrHSB 1x[73]
 Willem III 4
AEGThomas SteegengaHSB 1x[74]
 Aegir 3
ARGTim van HeeswijkHSB 1x[75]
 Argo 2
GYABas PannemanHSB 1x[77]
 Gyas 3
MAAAlwin RuijsHSB 1x[78]
 Maas 2
ASOMaarten KlumpermanHSB 1x[79]
 Asopos de Vliet 1
SKAOwen KnowlesHSB 1x[80]
 Skadi 2
SKODaniel BeelenH1x[81]
 Skøll 4
AEGIds JanssenHSB 1x[82]
 Aegir 2
SKAMaarten BukmanH1x[83]
 Skadi 1
NJOJaap NoordmanHSB 1x[84]
 Njord 2
AEGJasper Van der VeenHSB 1x[85]
 Aegir 5
AEGDavid KruijningH1x[86]
 Aegir 1
AEGPim BeuteHSB 1x[87]
 Aegir 6
THELaurens van OschHSB 1x[88]
 Thêta 2
HOOFloris FokH1x[89]
 Hoop
GYAJitse CruijsH1x[90]
 Gyas
AEGMilan GoosenHSB 1x[91]
 Aegir 8
SAUMees MoerelHSB 1x[92]
 Saurus 1
SKAErwin WiltenburgHSB 1x[93]
 Skadi 3
PONThijmen BoomaertsHSB 1x[94]
 Pontos 1
SKONicolaas DirkzwagerHSB 1x[95]
 Skøll 1
ARGRogier DerksenHSB 1x[96]
 Argo 3
OKEGjalt HoekstraHSB 1x[98]
 Okeanos 4
JASMatej GoosenHSB 1x[99]
 Jason
AEGJan van SoestHSB 1x[100]
 Aegir 4
SKAMichiel van KeulenHSB 1x[101]
 Skadi 1
SKOSten PostmaH1x[102]
 Skøll 2
OKEFons BrauersH1x[103]
 Okeanos 2
PONJarne KooistraHSB 1x[104]
 Pontos 2
GYADaan VermeulenHSB 1x[105]
 Gyas 2
ASOAlbert SmandHSB 1x[106]
 Asopos de Vliet 2
VIDVincent van EijkHSB 1x[107]
 Vidar 2
THEJelle TeekensHSB 1x[108]
 Thêta 1