[019] D 2-

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldnummer1000m2000m
interval
3000m
interval
4000m
interval
5000m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ORCOrcaD 2-33404:11,5(2)08:16,1(2)12:26,0(2)16:32,7(1)20:44,6(2)24:43,4(1)
 Wia Ruiter04:04,604:09,904:06,704:11,903:58,8
2.TRITriton 1D 2-32804:08,3(1)08:10,4(1)12:20,8(1)16:33,3(2)20:43,1(1)24:46,2(2)
 Rianne Prins04:02,104:10,404:12,504:09,804:03,1+2,8
3.NJONjordD 2-33004:12,7(3)08:19,5(3)12:33,9(3)16:41,4(3)--24:58,3(3)
 Carlijn de Rooij04:06,804:14,404:07,5+14,9
4.TRITriton 2D 2-33804:20,1(7)08:33,4(5)12:47,6(4)17:05,4(4)21:27,2(4)25:33,4(4)
 Roos Peeters04:13,304:14,204:17,804:21,804:06,2+50,0
5.PROProteusDSB 2-34004:22,9(9)08:37,9(7)12:53,7(8)17:10,1(8)21:25,4(3)25:33,6(5)
 Iris van den Berg04:15,004:15,804:16,404:15,304:08,2+50,2
6.LAGLagaD 2-33604:19,6(5)08:33,8(6)12:51,7(6)17:09,7(7)21:33,0(5)25:40,4(6)
 Mirte Huisman04:14,204:17,904:18,004:23,304:07,4+57,0
7.SKASkadi 1DSB 2-33504:18,7(4)08:32,1(4)12:53,6(7)17:08,9(5)21:33,6(6)25:40,6(7)
 Linn van Aanholt04:13,404:21,504:15,304:24,704:07,0+57,2
8.SKASkadi 2DSB 2-34204:19,7(6)--12:51,1(5)17:09,4(6)21:34,6(7)25:50,7(8)
 Marieke van der Pijl04:18,304:25,204:16,1+1:07,3
9.EUREuros 2D 2-32904:29,0(10)08:48,3(8)13:16,2(11)17:39,3(11)22:00,8(9)26:06,4(9)
 Juliette Geurts04:19,304:27,904:23,104:21,504:05,6+1:23,0
10.ARGArgoDSB 2-33904:20,9(8)09:37,1(13)13:00,1(9)17:26,4(9)21:50,6(8)26:08,4(10)
 Aniek Kroezen05:16,203:23,004:26,304:24,204:17,8+1:25,0
11.NJONjord 1DSB 2-34104:30,0(11)08:52,8(9)13:14,5(10)17:37,8(10)22:02,1(10)26:16,5(11)
 Sidni de Ruiter04:22,804:21,704:23,304:24,304:14,4+1:33,1
12.NJONjord 2DSB 2-33704:32,2(12)08:53,9(10)13:22,1(12)17:49,2(12)22:17,1(11)26:34,2(12)
 Eveline van Holk04:21,704:28,204:27,104:27,904:17,1+1:50,8
13.EUREuros 1D 2-33204:35,6(13)08:59,7(11)13:34,6(13)18:02,4(13)22:36,1(12)26:51,8(13)
 Saskia Slump04:24,104:34,904:27,804:33,704:15,7+2:08,4
14.VIKVikingD 2-33304:46,8(14)09:29,4(12)14:17,8(14)19:04,9(14)23:54,6(13)28:36,2(14)
 Pascalle Vermeulen04:42,604:48,404:47,104:49,704:41,6+3:52,8