[001] H 2-

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldnummer1000m2000m
interval
3000m
interval
4000m
interval
5000m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.PROProteusH 2-1004:10,7(3)08:12,2(2)12:13,5(1)16:13,6(1)20:18,5(1)24:05,8(1)
 Vosse Meijssen04:01,504:01,304:00,104:04,903:47,3
2.TRITritonH 2-204:09,7(2)08:19,7(4)12:15,4(2)16:18,2(2)20:24,9(2)24:20,2(2)
 Steven Bos04:10,003:55,704:02,804:06,703:55,3+14,4
3.AEGAegir 1H 2-104:12,0(4)08:12,7(3)12:15,9(3)16:18,5(3)20:26,5(3)24:23,3(3)
 Sander Bakker04:00,704:03,204:02,604:08,003:56,8+17,5
4.NERNereus 2HSB 2-704:07,9(1)08:11,0(1)12:17,9(4)16:20,3(4)20:38,2(4)24:38,7(4)
 Jaap Worm04:03,104:06,904:02,404:17,904:00,5+32,9
5.NJONjordH 2-1304:18,3(5)08:29,7(6)12:37,8(5)16:40,2(5)20:53,9(5)24:46,2(5)
 Thijs Tas04:11,404:08,104:02,404:13,703:52,3+40,4
6.TRITriton 1HSB 2-1404:18,9(6)08:27,2(5)12:38,8(6)16:47,0(6)21:04,5(6)25:08,6(6)
 Timo van Eijden04:08,304:11,604:08,204:17,504:04,1+1:02,8
7.SAUSaurusH 2-304:20,7(7)08:30,1(7)12:39,5(7)16:47,2(7)21:05,6(7)25:09,4(7)
 Karel van Melle04:09,404:09,404:07,704:18,404:03,8+1:03,6
8.NERNereus 1HSB 2-1104:22,9(8)08:35,4(8)12:47,2(8)16:57,9(8)21:15,9(8)25:18,5(8)
 Mick Van Banning04:12,504:11,804:10,704:18,004:02,6+1:12,7
9.THEThĂȘta 1H 2-1804:28,9(12)08:40,3(10)12:55,5(10)17:06,7(10)21:27,1(10)25:28,7(9)
 Kees Boerlage04:11,404:15,204:11,204:20,404:01,6+1:22,9
10.LAGLaga 2H 2-904:25,9(10)08:41,3(11)12:53,1(9)17:05,2(9)21:26,0(9)25:30,9(10)
 Paolo Pantano04:15,404:11,804:12,104:20,804:04,9+1:25,1
11.PHOPhocasH 2-404:23,2(9)08:38,7(9)12:58,7(11)17:17,2(11)21:42,2(11)25:50,2(11)
 Arwin van Rossen04:15,504:20,004:18,504:25,004:08,0+1:44,4
12.GYAGyasH 2-804:33,8(14)08:58,6(15)--17:42,7(14)22:11,4(14)26:16,6(12)
 Teun Oonk04:24,804:28,704:05,2+2:10,8
13.AEGAegir 2H 2-1704:35,4(15)08:51,0(13)13:18,0(13)17:40,6(13)22:08,8(13)26:23,0(13)
 Stije Mars04:15,604:27,004:22,604:28,204:14,2+2:17,2
14.GYAGyasHSB 2-1204:28,6(11)08:47,7(12)13:09,1(12)17:28,3(12)22:03,9(12)26:26,3(14)
 Lennart Roese04:19,104:21,404:19,204:35,604:22,4+2:20,5
15.AEGAegirHSB 2-1904:37,2(17)09:03,9(16)13:34,6(14)18:00,2(15)22:35,0(15)26:58,3(15)
 Floris Bakker04:26,704:30,704:25,604:34,804:23,3+2:52,5
16.THEThĂȘta 2H 2-2004:35,4(15)09:06,4(17)13:41,3(15)18:09,0(16)22:48,5(16)27:12,0(16)
 Jelle Teekens04:31,004:34,904:27,704:39,504:23,5+3:06,2
17.TRITriton 2HSB 2-1504:40,9(18)09:08,6(18)13:42,8(16)18:18,2(17)23:02,3(17)27:30,5(17)
 Ruben Bahre04:27,704:34,204:35,404:44,104:28,2+3:24,7
NERNereus 3HSB 2-504:31,6(13)08:53,8(14)14:15,0(17)----niet gefinisht
 Jan-Mattis Lassen04:22,205:21,2