HV 1x

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldnummer1000m2000m
interval
3000m
interval
4000m
interval
5000m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.HOOMenno van BlitterswijkHVA 1x34304:02,8(1)08:02,3(2)12:06,7(2)16:14,5(2)20:25,0(2)24:24,5(1)
 Hoop03:59,504:04,404:07,804:10,503:59,5
2.DORSander van der MattenHVB 1x34804:03,9(2)08:01,7(1)12:05,4(1)16:11,6(1)20:23,2(1)24:24,9(2)
 Dordrechtsche03:57,804:03,704:06,204:11,604:01,7+0,4
3.MAAJacob KosterHVE 1x35704:11,3(3)08:16,8(3)12:27,4(3)16:35,5(3)20:50,2(3)24:56,8(3)
 Maas04:05,504:10,604:08,104:14,704:06,6+32,3
4.OSNChristian VennemannHVA 1x34404:11,3(3)08:26,3(4)12:43,8(4)17:06,2(4)21:31,2(4)25:45,2(4)
 Osnabrücker RV04:15,004:17,504:22,404:25,004:14,0+1:20,7
5.ZWOMarcel WoortmanHVD 1x35504:19,8(6)08:33,7(5)12:52,0(5)17:12,5(6)21:34,6(5)25:47,9(5)
 Zwolsche04:13,904:18,304:20,504:22,104:13,3+1:23,4
6.VADTaco BavelaarHVD 1x35604:19,1(5)08:35,0(6)12:54,4(6)17:11,4(5)21:38,0(6)25:48,7(6)
 Vada04:15,904:19,404:17,004:26,604:10,7+1:24,2
7.VIKJean-François RayszHVD 1x35404:24,3(7)--13:04,2(7)17:29,1(7)21:58,7(7)26:23,1(7)
 Viking04:24,904:29,604:24,4+1:58,6
8.ARCBas NieuwenhuisHVD 1x35204:31,2(9)08:53,2(7)13:15,3(8)17:42,6(8)22:12,0(8)26:33,1(8)
 ARC04:22,004:22,104:27,304:29,404:21,1+2:08,6
9.ZWOGijs KoetsenruijterHVA 1x34504:28,7(8)08:58,4(8)13:29,1(9)17:56,4(9)22:26,0(9)26:42,8(9)
 Zwolsche04:29,704:30,704:27,304:29,604:16,8+2:18,3
10.AMYHans HummelinkHVE 1x35904:38,2(11)09:05,7(9)13:36,1(10)18:05,2(10)22:40,5(10)26:59,8(10)
 Amycus04:27,504:30,404:29,104:35,304:19,3+2:35,3
11.EEMMarien MortierHVE 1x36004:40,8(13)09:11,6(11)13:42,5(11)18:11,7(11)--27:11,4(11)
 Eem04:30,804:30,904:29,2+2:46,9
12.HUNWillem LarmoyeurHVE 1x36104:40,2(12)09:12,0(12)13:42,5(11)18:12,1(12)22:47,5(11)27:13,1(12)
 Hunze04:31,804:30,504:29,604:35,404:25,6+2:48,6
13.OSNLudger RascheHVD 1x35004:34,8(10)09:05,8(10)13:43,1(13)18:18,9(13)22:59,0(12)27:34,8(13)
 Osnabrücker RV 104:31,004:37,304:35,804:40,104:35,8+3:10,3
14.OSNHendrik ArndtHVD 1x35104:53,4(16)09:34,1(14)14:15,1(15)18:49,1(15)23:25,5(14)27:51,3(14)
 Osnabrücker RV 204:40,704:41,004:34,004:36,404:25,8+3:26,8
15.OSNRicardo Suito JordanHVC 1x34904:48,1(14)09:19,0(13)13:57,1(14)18:36,9(14)23:17,9(13)28:05,9(15)
 Osnabrücker RV04:30,904:38,104:39,804:41,004:48,0+3:41,4
16.KOGRob den HartogHVF 1x36304:58,3(17)09:39,1(15)14:19,5(16)19:01,8(16)23:48,8(15)28:26,4(16)
 Kogge04:40,804:40,404:42,304:47,004:37,6+4:01,9
17.GOURonald den BoogertHVE 1x35804:52,6(15)09:40,5(16)14:27,8(17)19:15,2(17)24:08,7(16)28:49,3(17)
 Gouda04:47,904:47,304:47,404:53,504:40,6+4:24,8
18.AMYGert-Jan MaarleveldHVF 1x36205:20,1(18)10:31,8(17)15:42,6(18)20:50,9(18)26:06,5(17)31:04,1(18)
 Amycus05:11,705:10,805:08,305:15,604:57,6+6:39,6
HUNAnne Wiebe HoekstraHVA 1x347     niet gestart
 Hunze
ORVMichael HumbekHVD 1x353     niet gestart
 ORV - Osnabrücker Ruderverein