[007] D 1x

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldnummer1000m2000m
interval
3000m
interval
4000m
interval
5000m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKONika VosD 1x3104:48,0(2)09:19,4(1)13:56,3(1)18:27,2(1)23:02,6(1)27:27,4(1)
 Skøll 204:31,404:36,904:30,904:35,404:24,8
2.AEGIlse KolkmanD 1x3004:50,9(4)09:26,5(3)14:02,0(3)18:34,6(3)23:16,3(2)27:50,6(2)
 Aegir 104:35,604:35,504:32,604:41,704:34,3+23,2
3.SKOElsbeth BeeresD 1x3204:46,9(1)09:21,5(2)13:58,0(2)18:32,8(2)23:19,3(3)27:56,7(3)
 Skøll 304:34,604:36,504:34,804:46,504:37,4+29,3
4.EURMinke HolleboomD 1x2904:48,2(3)09:26,5(3)14:07,9(4)18:47,1(4)23:40,6(4)28:19,9(4)
 Euros04:38,304:41,404:39,204:53,504:39,3+52,5
5.NJOLisa BruijnincxDSB 1x3605:03,4(8)09:48,7(8)--19:03,9(5)23:52,3(5)28:24,5(5)
 Njord 204:45,304:48,404:32,2+57,1
6.LAGDieuwertje den BestenD 1x2804:51,2(5)09:38,6(5)14:28,9(5)19:17,1(7)24:10,3(6)28:51,2(6)
 Laga 204:47,404:50,304:48,204:53,204:40,9+1:23,8
7.TRIAnna LeerinkDSB 1x5804:59,5(7)09:44,3(6)14:35,6(6)19:10,1(6)24:11,4(7)29:00,1(7)
 Triton 104:44,804:51,304:34,505:01,304:48,7+1:32,7
8.WETRosalie TorensmaD 1x4205:06,1(11)09:55,4(9)14:40,7(8)19:25,2(8)24:21,4(8)29:06,3(8)
 Wetterwille04:49,304:45,304:44,504:56,204:44,9+1:38,9
9.PROIngmar VisserD 1x4505:08,5(15)10:00,7(12)14:50,6(9)19:36,4(13)24:28,1(10)29:07,0(9)
 Proteus04:52,204:49,904:45,804:51,704:38,9+1:39,6
10.LAGWillemijn MulderDSB 1x4305:04,9(9)09:56,9(11)--19:26,4(9)24:25,3(9)29:07,3(10)
 Laga 104:52,004:58,904:42,0+1:39,9
11.LAGMaartje DamenD 1x3705:07,3(14)10:05,3(18)14:55,2(14)19:38,9(14)24:33,4(13)29:10,5(11)
 Laga 104:58,004:49,904:43,704:54,504:37,1+1:43,1
12.HUNMarg van der WalDSB 1x3505:11,8(23)10:02,9(14)14:51,9(10)19:32,5(10)24:30,4(11)29:10,7(12)
 Hunze04:51,104:49,004:40,604:57,904:40,3+1:43,3
13.PROMarije IJpmaDSB 1x6105:10,0(17)10:04,4(17)14:52,5(12)19:35,9(12)24:32,9(12)29:16,9(13)
 Proteus04:54,404:48,104:43,404:57,004:44,0+1:49,5
14.SKALisanne BrandsmaD 1x3304:56,8(6)09:47,8(7)14:40,3(7)19:33,9(11)24:35,1(14)29:23,1(14)
 Skadi 104:51,004:52,504:53,605:01,204:48,0+1:55,7
15.SKAVienna van NiersenDSB 1x3805:13,6(25)10:11,8(25)15:02,9(19)19:47,3(17)24:44,3(16)29:24,5(15)
 Skadi 104:58,204:51,104:44,404:57,004:40,2+1:57,1
16.NERKiene RemijnDSB 1x5205:11,4(20)10:08,1(20)15:02,7(18)19:53,4(19)24:48,3(17)29:33,0(16)
 Nereus 304:56,704:54,604:50,704:54,904:44,7+2:05,6
17.NJOMargot LeeuwenburghD 1x5005:07,0(13)10:04,2(16)14:57,0(15)19:49,7(18)24:48,9(18)29:35,4(17)
 Njord04:57,204:52,804:52,704:59,204:46,5+2:08,0
18.SKOLuka van der ZwanD 1x4705:06,3(12)10:01,5(13)14:52,0(11)19:42,1(15)24:44,1(15)29:35,7(18)
 Skøll 104:55,204:50,504:50,105:02,004:51,6+2:08,3
18.NJOClaire de KokDSB 1x7305:22,4(32)10:18,1(28)15:11,9(26)19:56,8(22)24:55,5(20)29:35,7(18)
 Njord 104:55,704:53,804:44,904:58,704:40,2+2:08,3
20.TRIEsmay MeindersDSB 1x7805:05,4(10)09:55,8(10)--19:46,6(16)24:53,4(19)29:43,1(20)
 Triton 204:50,405:06,804:49,7+2:15,7
21.ORCBibianne OelderikDSB 1x7205:10,2(19)10:03,3(15)14:58,2(16)19:53,5(20)25:02,0(21)30:00,4(21)
 Orca 104:53,104:54,904:55,305:08,504:58,4+2:33,0
22.ORCLydia KnevelDSB 1x5905:11,7(22)10:06,8(19)15:01,3(17)19:53,9(21)25:05,1(22)30:02,2(22)
 Orca 204:55,104:54,504:52,605:11,204:57,1+2:34,8
23.AEGHannah van der SluijsDSB 1x5605:13,9(26)10:17,9(27)--20:09,1(28)25:12,1(25)30:03,2(23)
 Aegir 105:04,005:03,004:51,1+2:35,8
24.NERMarjolein ScholtensD 1x5505:09,1(16)10:08,3(21)15:04,6(21)19:59,6(23)25:07,5(23)30:04,5(24)
 Nereus04:59,204:56,304:55,005:07,904:57,0+2:37,1
25.LAGLotte JansenDSB 1x8005:10,1(18)10:09,0(22)15:07,9(23)20:07,5(27)25:09,9(24)30:06,1(25)
 Laga 204:58,904:58,904:59,605:02,404:56,2+2:38,7
26.AEGHiske JanssenDSB 1x6205:23,5(36)10:20,4(30)15:14,5(27)20:04,2(25)25:14,0(26)30:11,1(26)
 Aegir 204:56,904:54,104:49,705:09,804:57,1+2:43,7
27.NERPleun BonDSB 1x4605:23,3(34)10:31,2(36)15:30,2(33)20:24,7(31)25:24,5(31)30:18,2(27)
 Nereus 205:07,904:59,004:54,504:59,804:53,7+2:50,8
28.AEGEzrah van DaalDSB 1x6005:11,6(21)10:10,6(24)15:05,1(22)20:02,5(24)25:18,2(27)30:18,4(28)
 Aegir 304:59,004:54,504:57,405:15,705:00,2+2:51,0
29.OKEFréderique PalsDSB 1x4105:12,0(24)10:09,3(23)15:08,3(24)20:05,1(26)25:19,1(28)30:22,4(29)
 Okeanos04:57,304:59,004:56,805:14,005:03,3+2:55,0
30.SKOArlette RoosDSB 1x6305:17,0(30)10:19,1(29)15:11,7(25)20:10,7(29)25:22,2(30)30:31,2(30)
 Skøll05:02,104:52,604:59,005:11,505:09,0+3:03,8
31.GYAPauline van TilburgDSB 1x7905:14,1(27)10:16,6(26)15:21,8(28)20:26,1(32)25:20,5(29)30:32,2(31)
 Gyas 305:02,505:05,205:04,304:54,405:11,7+3:04,8
32.LAGJitske WeersmaDSB 1x7505:25,0(39)10:23,3(32)15:25,5(30)20:23,8(30)25:34,8(32)30:36,9(32)
 Laga 304:58,305:02,204:58,305:11,005:02,1+3:09,5
33.ARGLisa van der GoesD 1x5705:25,5(41)10:28,7(35)15:03,6(20)20:26,2(33)25:37,5(33)30:40,0(33)
 Argo05:03,204:34,905:22,605:11,305:02,5+3:12,6
34.VIDJulia VerbruggenDSB 1x4805:28,3(44)10:33,7(39)15:35,9(34)20:37,6(35)25:53,9(34)30:55,8(34)
 Vidar05:05,405:02,205:01,705:16,305:01,9+3:28,4
35.SKAJosephine DebelleDSB 1x4405:16,7(29)10:22,1(31)--20:35,3(34)25:56,4(36)30:59,5(35)
 Skadi 205:05,405:21,105:03,1+3:32,1
36.GYAPhoebe e MuirDSB 1x7105:20,9(31)10:27,4(34)15:37,3(35)20:45,2(38)25:56,6(37)31:01,2(36)
 Gyas 105:06,505:09,905:07,905:11,405:04,6+3:33,8
37.ASOSanne DijkstraD 1x5405:27,4(43)10:32,2(38)15:28,7(32)20:41,3(37)25:58,1(38)31:04,9(37)
 Asopos05:04,804:56,505:12,605:16,805:06,8+3:37,5
38.AEGbente KruizingaDSB 1x6605:25,3(40)10:43,3(44)15:43,0(36)20:45,7(39)25:59,7(39)31:06,0(38)
 Aegir 505:18,004:59,705:02,705:14,005:06,3+3:38,6
39.SKAMarit de JongeD 1x3405:14,2(28)10:26,2(33)14:52,9(13)20:38,6(36)25:54,9(35)31:09,4(39)
 Skadi 205:12,004:26,705:45,705:16,305:14,5+3:42,0
40.NERSona HospersDSB 1x5105:23,6(37)10:35,7(41)15:43,8(37)20:54,3(41)26:13,8(40)31:12,8(40)
 Nereus 405:12,105:08,105:10,505:19,504:59,0+3:45,4
41.HUNMarthe PrinsD 1x6805:30,7(45)10:47,3(47)15:52,9(40)20:59,9(44)26:15,2(41)31:18,2(41)
 Hunze 205:16,605:05,605:07,005:15,305:03,0+3:50,8
42.PONJoyline MudD 1x4005:22,8(33)10:32,1(37)15:27,0(31)20:59,3(43)26:25,1(45)31:25,0(42)
 Pontos05:09,304:54,905:32,305:25,804:59,9+3:57,6
43.NJOBerber KommerijDSB 1x6505:24,8(38)10:38,4(42)15:47,1(39)20:54,1(40)26:19,5(42)31:27,0(43)
 Njord 305:13,605:08,705:07,005:25,405:07,5+3:59,6
44.AEGJara ZorziDSB 1x7605:33,0(47)10:44,9(46)15:56,5(42)21:06,7(45)26:23,4(43)31:30,9(44)
 Aegir 405:11,905:11,605:10,205:16,705:07,5+4:03,5
45.NERJane GoossensDSB 1x5305:32,4(46)10:43,9(45)15:54,3(41)21:07,7(46)26:25,0(44)31:31,9(45)
 Nereus 105:11,505:10,405:13,405:17,305:06,9+4:04,5
46.GYAWillemijn MuggenD 1x7405:40,1(49)10:53,6(48)15:23,4(29)21:14,7(47)26:30,4(46)31:33,6(46)
 Gyas 105:13,504:29,805:51,305:15,705:03,2+4:06,2
47.GYARoos KlaverDSB 1x7005:26,5(42)10:38,7(43)15:59,5(43)21:25,7(48)27:16,0(49)32:06,2(47)
 Gyas 405:12,205:20,805:26,205:50,304:50,2+4:38,8
48.ARGEsther van den BoogaardDSB 1x6705:37,9(48)10:53,6(48)16:12,5(44)21:30,9(49)26:57,2(48)32:10,3(48)
 Argo05:15,705:18,905:18,405:26,305:13,1+4:42,9
49.GYAFemke TasDSB 1x6405:42,7(50)11:13,4(50)16:24,2(45)21:49,2(50)27:20,6(50)32:32,9(49)
 Gyas 505:30,705:10,805:25,005:31,405:12,3+5:05,5
50.HUNJohanna ZijpD 1x6905:52,2(51)11:32,6(51)17:23,5(46)22:59,6(51)28:53,1(51)34:34,2(50)
 Hunze 105:40,405:50,905:36,105:53,505:41,1+7:06,8
GYAMarloes OldenburgD 1x27----------niet gefinisht
 Gyas 2
AEGVeerle RoksD 1x7705:23,4(35)10:34,6(40)15:46,5(38)20:57,9(42)26:32,5(47)niet gefinisht
 Aegir 205:11,205:11,905:11,405:34,6