[009] LD 1x

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldnummer1000m2000m
interval
3000m
interval
4000m
interval
5000m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ORCTosca KettlerLD 1x8104:51,5(1)09:26,3(1)14:08,3(1)18:39,7(1)23:29,6(1)28:09,5(1)
 Orca 104:34,804:42,004:31,404:49,904:39,9
2.AEGRoos DuijnLD 1x8204:51,7(2)09:28,9(2)14:08,7(2)18:46,4(2)23:38,8(2)28:21,1(2)
 Aegir04:37,204:39,804:37,704:52,404:42,3+11,6
3.PROMieke van der MispelLD 1x9304:55,2(4)09:42,3(4)14:30,1(4)19:13,1(4)24:05,8(4)28:44,5(3)
 Proteus 204:47,104:47,804:43,004:52,704:38,7+35,0
4.GYAIris HochstenbachLD 1x8404:52,7(3)09:32,3(3)14:17,2(3)19:02,7(3)24:02,5(3)28:49,8(4)
 Gyas 304:39,604:44,904:45,504:59,804:47,3+40,3
5.NERRosa BrouwersLD 1x8704:57,6(5)09:46,6(6)14:35,2(6)19:18,9(6)24:14,4(5)28:56,6(5)
 Nereus04:49,004:48,604:43,704:55,504:42,2+47,1
6.PROMartine KammingaLDSB 1x10205:01,0(9)09:49,2(8)14:40,2(8)19:29,2(7)24:29,6(8)29:12,1(6)
 Proteus 204:48,204:51,004:49,005:00,404:42,5+1:02,6
7.NJOHannah OtterlooLDSB 1x10905:10,3(18)10:07,6(17)15:00,3(13)19:46,6(11)24:39,6(10)29:17,5(7)
 Njord04:57,304:52,704:46,304:53,004:37,9+1:08,0
8.SKOAnna VosLD 1x9005:04,4(10)09:50,4(9)14:42,0(9)19:36,7(10)24:35,5(9)29:18,6(8)
 Skøll 104:46,004:51,604:54,704:58,804:43,1+1:09,1
9.BEARobin HofmeesterLD 1x11105:07,3(12)10:02,7(12)14:57,2(12)19:48,2(12)24:47,2(12)29:20,1(9)
 Beatrix04:55,404:54,504:51,004:59,004:32,9+1:10,6
10.ORCJonna van MourikLD 1x8305:00,1(8)09:51,2(10)14:42,9(10)19:36,1(9)24:40,0(11)29:21,2(10)
 Orca 204:51,104:51,704:53,205:03,904:41,2+1:11,7
11.TRILisette RegelinkLD 1x9204:58,2(6)09:47,1(7)14:38,5(7)19:29,6(8)24:26,7(7)29:23,8(11)
 Triton04:48,904:51,404:51,104:57,104:57,1+1:14,3
12.OKEKika BanningLD 1x9104:59,8(7)09:43,6(5)14:33,6(5)19:17,7(5)24:19,6(6)29:31,7(12)
 Okeanos04:43,804:50,004:44,105:01,905:12,1+1:22,2
13.LAGMaaike SpreeuwLDSB 1x11005:13,5(22)10:06,2(15)15:01,6(14)19:56,8(14)24:59,5(13)29:43,5(13)
 Laga 204:52,704:55,404:55,205:02,704:44,0+1:34,0
14.EURMaureen VerhoevenLD 1x10305:09,0(14)10:05,4(14)15:03,7(15)20:02,8(15)25:11,5(15)30:08,6(14)
 Euros04:56,404:58,304:59,105:08,704:57,1+1:59,1
15.PROLisa KeurentjesLD 1x8805:04,9(11)--14:56,1(11)19:49,7(13)25:02,0(14)30:10,6(15)
 Proteus 104:53,605:12,305:08,6+2:01,1
16.LAGNissy WieniaLDSB 1x10705:11,8(19)10:13,8(20)15:19,4(21)20:16,5(19)25:22,3(20)30:11,0(16)
 Laga 105:02,005:05,604:57,105:05,804:48,7+2:01,5
17.SKAHannah JonkerLDSB 1x8505:10,0(16)10:27,3(25)15:09,6(17)20:05,4(16)25:14,6(17)30:13,7(17)
 Skadi 105:17,304:42,304:55,805:09,204:59,1+2:04,2
18.THEEls VlooswijkLD 1x8905:09,6(15)10:06,7(16)15:10,8(18)20:07,2(17)25:14,2(16)30:14,7(18)
 Thêta04:57,105:04,104:56,405:07,005:00,5+2:05,2
19.PROHanne SnijdersLDSB 1x10505:13,9(23)10:17,1(21)15:21,0(22)20:17,2(21)25:21,6(19)30:14,8(19)
 Proteus 105:03,205:03,904:56,205:04,404:53,2+2:05,3
20.NERCharlotte RusselLDSB 1x9405:08,3(13)10:05,2(13)15:07,7(16)20:09,2(18)25:19,9(18)30:21,7(20)
 Nereus04:56,905:02,505:01,505:10,705:01,8+2:12,2
21.ARGSara AlmelooLD 1x11405:18,2(24)10:21,8(22)15:27,1(24)20:23,2(22)25:34,6(21)30:27,6(21)
 Argo05:03,605:05,304:56,105:11,404:53,0+2:18,1
22.ASOHester SpronkLD 1x9905:23,5(28)10:34,5(28)15:35,1(27)20:32,1(25)25:39,6(25)30:33,8(22)
 Asopos05:11,005:00,604:57,005:07,504:54,2+2:24,3
23.GYAGaily ReilingLD 1x11305:12,5(20)10:12,5(19)15:14,6(19)20:16,5(19)25:39,2(24)30:36,6(23)
 Gyas 205:00,005:02,105:01,905:22,704:57,4+2:27,1
24.SKOMaud JoosstensLD 1x9505:10,2(17)10:10,7(18)15:17,6(20)20:23,2(22)25:38,6(23)30:40,9(24)
 Skøll 205:00,505:06,905:05,605:15,405:02,3+2:31,4
25.ASODebra de LangeLDSB 1x8605:12,5(20)09:55,6(11)15:21,4(23)20:26,5(24)25:36,5(22)30:44,0(25)
 Asopos04:43,105:25,805:05,105:10,005:07,5+2:34,5
26.VIDAlex SupitLD 1x9605:23,4(27)10:25,0(23)15:32,7(26)20:34,3(26)25:41,0(26)30:47,1(26)
 Vidar05:01,605:07,705:01,605:06,705:06,1+2:37,6
27.AEGMathilde KnolLDSB 1x10005:22,9(26)10:25,3(24)15:32,5(25)20:35,7(27)25:56,9(27)31:00,7(27)
 Aegir05:02,405:07,205:03,205:21,205:03,8+2:51,2
28.GYACamryn TherrienLDSB 1x11205:24,0(29)10:33,0(27)15:43,8(28)20:50,6(28)26:07,6(28)31:11,6(28)
 Gyas05:09,005:10,805:06,805:17,005:04,0+3:02,1
29.SKAMaud de WitteLDSB 1x10805:20,9(25)10:30,5(26)15:47,8(29)20:59,6(29)26:17,6(29)31:15,5(29)
 Skadi 205:09,605:17,305:11,805:18,004:57,9+3:06,0
30.VADJasmijn van ValkenburgLDSB 1x9805:29,2(32)10:39,8(29)15:57,2(30)21:10,3(30)26:33,6(30)31:37,1(30)
 Vada05:10,605:17,405:13,105:23,305:03,5+3:27,6
31.ORCMarlot de MunnikLDSB 1x10405:29,4(33)10:42,9(30)16:02,1(32)21:16,0(31)26:43,6(31)31:47,5(31)
 Orca05:13,505:19,205:13,905:27,605:03,9+3:38,0
32.SKAIsabelle BloemLDSB 1x9705:28,0(31)10:44,4(31)16:01,4(31)21:18,2(32)26:44,4(32)31:50,7(32)
 Skadi 305:16,405:17,005:16,805:26,205:06,3+3:41,2
33.GYAIlse KoopLD 1x10105:40,9(34)11:06,1(33)16:37,3(34)21:58,9(33)27:29,6(33)32:31,3(33)
 Gyas 105:25,205:31,205:21,605:30,705:01,7+4:21,8
34.SKOClaire FlemingLDSB 1x11505:25,2(30)10:49,8(32)16:26,1(33)22:29,3(35)27:57,2(34)33:10,0(34)
 Skøll05:24,605:36,306:03,205:27,905:12,8+5:00,5
35.SKAFemke MullerLDSB 1x10605:41,4(35)11:11,0(34)16:53,6(35)22:27,3(34)28:04,0(35)33:16,3(35)
 Skadi 405:29,605:42,605:33,705:36,705:12,3+5:06,8