zo 10:00 - race 1 - H 2-, LH 2-, HV 2-, D 1x, LD 1x, M18 1x, DV 1x

codeploeg
slag
veld
nummer
AEGAegir 1H 2-[1]
 Sander Bakker
TRITritonH 2-[2]
 Steven Bos
SAUSaurusH 2-[3]
 Karel van Melle
PHOPhocasH 2-[4]
 Arwin van Rossen
NERNereus 3HSB 2-[5]
 Jan-Mattis Lassen
NERNereus 2HSB 2-[7]
 Jaap Worm
GYAGyasH 2-[8]
 Teun Oonk
LAGLaga 2H 2-[9]
 Paolo Pantano
PROProteusH 2-[10]
 Vosse Meijssen
NERNereus 1HSB 2-[11]
 Mick Van Banning
GYAGyasHSB 2-[12]
 Lennart Roese
NJONjordH 2-[13]
 Thijs Tas
TRITriton 1HSB 2-[14]
 Timo van Eijden
TRITriton 2HSB 2-[15]
 Ruben Bahre
AEGAegir 2H 2-[17]
 Stije Mars
THEThêta 1H 2-[18]
 Kees Boerlage
AEGAegirHSB 2-[19]
 Floris Bakker
THEThêta 2H 2-[20]
 Jelle Teekens
LAGLagaLHSB 2-[21]
 Jules Bodegom
NJONjordLHSB 2-[22]
 Niels Ponssen
ARGArgoLHSB 2-[23]
 Bram Sluijters
GYAGyasHV 2-[24]
 Nanne Sluis
NAANaardenHVD 2-[25]
 David Gribnau
TROTrompHVD 2-[26]
 Jean Pierre van Tiel
GYAMarloes OldenburgD 1x[27]
 Gyas 2
LAGDieuwertje den BestenD 1x[28]
 Laga 2
EURMinke HolleboomD 1x[29]
 Euros
AEGIlse KolkmanD 1x[30]
 Aegir 1
SKONika VosD 1x[31]
 Skøll 2
SKOElsbeth BeeresD 1x[32]
 Skøll 3
SKALisanne BrandsmaD 1x[33]
 Skadi 1
SKAMarit de JongeD 1x[34]
 Skadi 2
HUNMarg van der WalDSB 1x[35]
 Hunze
NJOLisa BruijnincxDSB 1x[36]
 Njord 2
LAGMaartje DamenD 1x[37]
 Laga 1
SKAVienna van NiersenDSB 1x[38]
 Skadi 1
PONJoyline MudD 1x[40]
 Pontos
OKEFréderique PalsDSB 1x[41]
 Okeanos
WETRosalie TorensmaD 1x[42]
 Wetterwille
LAGWillemijn MulderDSB 1x[43]
 Laga 1
SKAJosephine DebelleDSB 1x[44]
 Skadi 2
PROIngmar VisserD 1x[45]
 Proteus
NERPleun BonDSB 1x[46]
 Nereus 2
SKOLuka van der ZwanD 1x[47]
 Skøll 1
VIDJulia VerbruggenDSB 1x[48]
 Vidar
NJOMargot LeeuwenburghD 1x[50]
 Njord
NERSona HospersDSB 1x[51]
 Nereus 4
NERKiene RemijnDSB 1x[52]
 Nereus 3
NERJane GoossensDSB 1x[53]
 Nereus 1
ASOSanne DijkstraD 1x[54]
 Asopos
NERMarjolein ScholtensD 1x[55]
 Nereus
AEGHannah van der SluijsDSB 1x[56]
 Aegir 1
ARGLisa van der GoesD 1x[57]
 Argo
TRIAnna LeerinkDSB 1x[58]
 Triton 1
ORCLydia KnevelDSB 1x[59]
 Orca 2
AEGEzrah van DaalDSB 1x[60]
 Aegir 3
PROMarije IJpmaDSB 1x[61]
 Proteus
AEGHiske JanssenDSB 1x[62]
 Aegir 2
SKOArlette RoosDSB 1x[63]
 Skøll
GYAFemke TasDSB 1x[64]
 Gyas 5
NJOBerber KommerijDSB 1x[65]
 Njord 3
AEGbente KruizingaDSB 1x[66]
 Aegir 5
ARGEsther van den BoogaardDSB 1x[67]
 Argo
HUNMarthe PrinsD 1x[68]
 Hunze 2
HUNJohanna ZijpD 1x[69]
 Hunze 1
GYARoos KlaverDSB 1x[70]
 Gyas 4
GYAPhoebe e MuirDSB 1x[71]
 Gyas 1
ORCBibianne OelderikDSB 1x[72]
 Orca 1
NJOClaire de KokDSB 1x[73]
 Njord 1
GYAWillemijn MuggenD 1x[74]
 Gyas 1
LAGJitske WeersmaDSB 1x[75]
 Laga 3
AEGJara ZorziDSB 1x[76]
 Aegir 4
AEGVeerle RoksD 1x[77]
 Aegir 2
TRIEsmay MeindersDSB 1x[78]
 Triton 2
GYAPauline van TilburgDSB 1x[79]
 Gyas 3
LAGLotte JansenDSB 1x[80]
 Laga 2
ORCTosca KettlerLD 1x[81]
 Orca 1
AEGRoos DuijnLD 1x[82]
 Aegir
ORCJonna van MourikLD 1x[83]
 Orca 2
GYAIris HochstenbachLD 1x[84]
 Gyas 3
SKAHannah JonkerLDSB 1x[85]
 Skadi 1
ASODebra de LangeLDSB 1x[86]
 Asopos
NERRosa BrouwersLD 1x[87]
 Nereus
PROLisa KeurentjesLD 1x[88]
 Proteus 1
THEEls VlooswijkLD 1x[89]
 Thêta
SKOAnna VosLD 1x[90]
 Skøll 1
OKEKika BanningLD 1x[91]
 Okeanos
TRILisette RegelinkLD 1x[92]
 Triton
PROMieke van der MispelLD 1x[93]
 Proteus 2
NERCharlotte RusselLDSB 1x[94]
 Nereus
SKOMaud JoosstensLD 1x[95]
 Skøll 2
VIDAlex SupitLD 1x[96]
 Vidar
SKAIsabelle BloemLDSB 1x[97]
 Skadi 3
VADJasmijn van ValkenburgLDSB 1x[98]
 Vada
ASOHester SpronkLD 1x[99]
 Asopos
AEGMathilde KnolLDSB 1x[100]
 Aegir
GYAIlse KoopLD 1x[101]
 Gyas 1
PROMartine KammingaLDSB 1x[102]
 Proteus 2
EURMaureen VerhoevenLD 1x[103]
 Euros
ORCMarlot de MunnikLDSB 1x[104]
 Orca
PROHanne SnijdersLDSB 1x[105]
 Proteus 1
SKAFemke MullerLDSB 1x[106]
 Skadi 4
LAGNissy WieniaLDSB 1x[107]
 Laga 1
SKAMaud de WitteLDSB 1x[108]
 Skadi 2
NJOHannah OtterlooLDSB 1x[109]
 Njord
LAGMaaike SpreeuwLDSB 1x[110]
 Laga 2
BEARobin HofmeesterLD 1x[111]
 Beatrix
GYACamryn TherrienLDSB 1x[112]
 Gyas
GYAGaily ReilingLD 1x[113]
 Gyas 2
ARGSara AlmelooLD 1x[114]
 Argo
SKOClaire FlemingLDSB 1x[115]
 Skøll
WILLina SchwartzM18 1x[116]
 Willem III
HUNAnna MenkeM18 1x[117]
 Hunze 1
NERJente JongsmaM18 1x[118]
 Nereus
TROMarjolein PadtM18 1x[119]
 Tromp 3
NAASarah RügerM18 1x[120]
 Naarden
TROAnniek van BeusekomM18 1x[121]
 Tromp 1
HEMEva PaulissenM18 1x[122]
 Hemus 3
AEGMarit van OmmerenM18 1x[123]
 Aegir 1
TROTessa SchokkingM18 1x[124]
 Tromp 4
ARCIlse StruikM18 1x[125]
 ARC
HEMLuna HartogM18 1x[127]
 Hemus 1
TROMarije BinnemaM18 1x[128]
 Tromp 2
HEMLoïs LijffijtM18 1x[129]
 Hemus 2
HUNLouise LiembergM18 1x[131]
 Hunze 2
AEGPippa HartogM18 1x[132]
 Aegir 2
TROHeleen van der PolDV 1x[133]
 Tromp
WAAAnnemarie GoedeDVD 1x[134]
 De Waal
THYGeertje KlokDVD 1x[135]
 Thyro