zo 14:30 - race 2 - H 1x, LH 1x, J18 1x, D 2-, HV 1x

codeploeg
slag
veld
nummer
SKOJan van der BijH 1x[137]
 Skøll 2
SKOBrecht van KuijkH 1x[138]
 Skøll 3
SKOLennart van LieropH 1x[139]
 Skøll 1
LAGMenno BezemaH 1x[140]
 Laga 3
ORCDaan KlompH 1x[141]
 Orca 2
TRIJaap SchenckH 1x[143]
 Triton 2
GYATies TalsmaH 1x[144]
 Gyas 3
SKAMartijn BosHSB 1x[145]
 Skadi 1
ORCDouwe RietveldH 1x[147]
 Orca 1
LAGDaan Vos de WaelH 1x[148]
 Laga 5
THERobert TiemeijerH 1x[149]
 Thêta
LAGTristan SteegmanH 1x[150]
 Laga 2
SKOJoost SchwarzHSB 1x[151]
 Skøll
LAGDaan van HaasterenH 1x[153]
 Laga 4
TRIEli BrouwerHSB 1x[155]
 Triton
NERWillem van RheenenHSB 1x[156]
 Nereus 2
LAGWouter van der MeerH 1x[157]
 Laga 1
SKASander LobééH 1x[158]
 Skadi 2
GYALeonard VosH 1x[159]
 Gyas 1
NJODolf RuttenH 1x[160]
 Njord
NERLucas KeijzerHSB 1x[161]
 Nereus 1
TRICasper van der SteenH 1x[162]
 Triton 3
ARGKees SevenhuijsenH 1x[163]
 Argo
LAGArno MulderHSB 1x[164]
 Laga 1
LAGSjoerd ScheperHSB 1x[165]
 Laga 3
PRONiek van der GriftH 1x[166]
 Proteus 1
PROPieter Cornelis DegelingH 1x[167]
 Proteus 6
THEOlle van BohemenHSB 1x[168]
 Thêta
VIDJorn SalverdaH 1x[169]
 Vidar
AEGJasper Van der VeenHSB 1x[170]
 Aegir 2
PRONils van der EntH 1x[171]
 Proteus 2
SKAFabien SchoenmakersHSB 1x[172]
 Skadi 4
GYAErik TalensHSB 1x[173]
 Gyas 2
GYAJeroen SmeierHSB 1x[174]
 Gyas 4
NJOTijs de KoninghHSB 1x[175]
 Njord 2
ARGMiel ThijssensHSB 1x[176]
 Argo
AEGBo KoningH 1x[177]
 Aegir 1
GYADaan VermeulenHSB 1x[178]
 Gyas 7
GYAJoren KoetsierH 1x[180]
 Gyas 2
PROMaarten EnthovenH 1x[181]
 Proteus 4
OKESander BoelsmaHSB 1x[183]
 Okeanos 2
PHOHessel van VilsterenHSB 1x[184]
 Phocas 1
NJOMaarten ReinckeHSB 1x[186]
 Njord 1
PROSander HazelaarH 1x[187]
 Proteus 3
TRIHooper Kelly-SmithH 1x[188]
 Triton 4
BORNicolaas DirkzwagerHSB 1x[189]
 Boreas
SKANiels BeksH 1x[190]
 Skadi 1
PROAndrew LowtherH 1x[191]
 Proteus 5
PHOSten PostmaHSB 1x[193]
 Phocas 2
ORCNiek LieonHSB 1x[194]
 Orca 2
EUREmiel TempelmanHSB 1x[195]
 Euros
VIDRanx PeetersHSB 1x[196]
 Vidar
SKARui de BoerHSB 1x[197]
 Skadi 5
SKAMichiel van KeulenHSB 1x[198]
 Skadi 6
OKERuben WeijersHSB 1x[199]
 Okeanos 3
EURPaul StoverH 1x[200]
 Euros
GYAGijs MastHSB 1x[201]
 Gyas 6
GYAJitse CruijsHSB 1x[202]
 Gyas 3
GYABas PannemanHSB 1x[203]
 Gyas 1
GYAJarno HonebeckeHSB 1x[204]
 Gyas 5
TRIPieter van VeenH 1x[205]
 Triton 1
SKAAlexander ThuisHSB 1x[207]
 Skadi 3
SKAMaarten BukmanHSB 1x[208]
 Skadi 2
SKOStijn WielingH 1x[209]
 Skøll 4
AEGLennart KruizingaH 1x[210]
 Aegir 2
NJOStijn MeijerHSB 1x[228]
 Njord 3
GYAStefan SlagterLH 1x[211]
 Gyas
TRIMax GompelLHSB 1x[212]
 Triton 1
DUDMaxim Den BoogertLHSB 1x[213]
 Dudok
AEGVictor SchopLHSB 1x[214]
 Aegir
GYAThijs MulderLHSB 1x[215]
 Gyas 1
LAGPim KloetLHSB 1x[217]
 Laga 2
ORCNiels KantersLH 1x[218]
 Orca 2
ASOJoost BraspenningLH 1x[219]
 Asopos
SKAHuub StassenLH 1x[220]
 Skadi 2
OKENathan RemijnseLHSB 1x[221]
 Okeanos 1
LAGNiels van VlietLHSB 1x[222]
 Laga 1
AEGTjalling Jan VeldhuisLH 1x[223]
 Aegir
LAGDjurre DrenthLHSB 1x[224]
 Laga 5
LAGNikolai van den DungenLHSB 1x[225]
 Laga 7
EURMartijn van den BergLHSB 1x[226]
 Euros
VIDSjors SmitsLH 1x[227]
 Vidar
OKEJannes van der GeestLHSB 1x[229]
 Okeanos 3
THEGijs Sollewijn GelpkeLHSB 1x[230]
 Thêta 1
GYATom van HeuvelLHSB 1x[231]
 Gyas 2
PROHidde HereijgersLH 1x[232]
 Proteus
NJOTygo RompaLHSB 1x[233]
 Njord 2
SKAJasper van der MeulenLHSB 1x[234]
 Skadi 2
ORCKai MosLH 1x[235]
 Orca 1
LAGWessel de WaardLHSB 1x[236]
 Laga 4
TRIJacco BroerenLHSB 1x[237]
 Triton 2
THEBrian PollLH 1x[238]
 Thêta
SKARens van SteenveldtLHSB 1x[239]
 Skadi 4
GYARobbie KooistraLHSB 1x[240]
 Gyas 3
THEJuly TrendafilovLHSB 1x[241]
 Thêta 3
LAGDirk van OmmerenLHSB 1x[242]
 Laga 6
SAUJelle SpeldenbrinkLH 1x[243]
 Saurus
TRIDaan van BrusselLHSB 1x[244]
 Triton 3
SKAThijs BeelenkampLHSB 1x[245]
 Skadi 3
LAGJurgen van der HoornLHSB 1x[246]
 Laga 3
TRIWouter de BoerLH 1x[248]
 Triton
NJORuben KouwenhovenLHSB 1x[249]
 Njord 1
OKEErik van Eijck van HeslingaLHSB 1x[250]
 Okeanos 4
OKEPranay ChandraLHSB 1x[268]
 Okeanos 2
WILGianni PerottiJ18 1x[269]
 Willem III 7
AEGGunnar van den HoogenJ18 1x[270]
 Aegir
LEYJames GrahamJ18 1x[271]
 Leythe 2
WILKlaas BaudJ18 1x[272]
 Willem III 1
ALKJoost van der SluisJ18 1x[274]
 Alkmaarsche
HEMPieter WieringaJ18 1x[273]
 Hemus 2
WILMaarten WormJ18 1x[275]
 Willem III 10
TRODaniël BrekenJ18 1x[276]
 Tromp 1
SPARombout JansenJ18 1x[277]
 Spaarne 1
HUNMats van SlootenJ18 1x[298]
 Hunze 2
WILDirrik MaitlandJ18 1x[299]
 Willem III 6
THEMees du Croo de JonghJ18 1x[300]
 Thêta
JASGeorg VasilievJ18 1x[302]
 Jason 1
HUNLysandros TsiamparlisJ18 1x[303]
 Hunze 1
WILDiede BeishuizenJ18 1x[304]
 Willem III 2
WILIain KerrJ18 1x[305]
 Willem III 4
JASMatej GoosenJ18 1x[306]
 Jason 2
HEMRuud WiegersmaJ18 1x[307]
 Hemus 1
LEYSam YatesJ18 1x[308]
 Leythe 3
LEYBeer FlorijnJ18 1x[309]
 Leythe 1
TROMerijn HuysmanJ18 1x[310]
 Tromp 3
WILDavid LuteijnJ18 1x[311]
 Willem III 5
ZWOJelmer ImmekerJ18 1x[312]
 Zwolsche
RICJeppe BroekJ18 1x[314]
 RIC
WILBen van den EerenbeemtJ18 1x[315]
 Willem III 3
LAASjoerd HaniaJ18 1x[316]
 Laak
VIKNils QuerngesterJ18 1x[317]
 Viking 3
SPAJenno SchmersalJ18 1x[318]
 Spaarne 2
NAAMax DriessenJ18 1x[319]
 Naarden 2
NAATeun SmoorsJ18 1x[320]
 Naarden 1
WILWallace SantenJ18 1x[321]
 Willem III 8
VIKSjoerd FroelingJ18 1x[322]
 Viking 2
TROThijs JansenJ18 1x[323]
 Tromp 2
ARCJeroen HofsteeJ18 1x[324]
 ARC
VIKToon de RuiterJ18 1x[325]
 Viking 1
WILLucas van der WurffJ18 1x[326]
 Willem III 9
SPAArthur LeffelaarJ18 1x[327]
 Spaarne 3
TRITriton 1D 2-[328]
 Rianne Prins
EUREuros 2D 2-[329]
 Juliette Geurts
NJONjordD 2-[330]
 Carlijn de Rooij
EUREuros 1D 2-[332]
 Saskia Slump
VIKVikingD 2-[333]
 Pascalle Vermeulen
ORCOrcaD 2-[334]
 Wia Ruiter
SKASkadi 1DSB 2-[335]
 Linn van Aanholt
LAGLagaD 2-[336]
 Mirte Huisman
NJONjord 2DSB 2-[337]
 Eveline van Holk
TRITriton 2D 2-[338]
 Roos Peeters
ARGArgoDSB 2-[339]
 Aniek Kroezen
PROProteusDSB 2-[340]
 Iris van den Berg
NJONjord 1DSB 2-[341]
 Sidni de Ruiter
SKASkadi 2DSB 2-[342]
 Marieke van der Pijl
HOOMenno van BlitterswijkHVA 1x[343]
 Hoop
OSNChristian VennemannHVA 1x[344]
 Osnabrücker RV
ZWOGijs KoetsenruijterHVA 1x[345]
 Zwolsche
HUNAnne Wiebe HoekstraHVA 1x[347]
 Hunze
DORSander van der MattenHVB 1x[348]
 Dordrechtsche
OSNRicardo Suito JordanHVC 1x[349]
 Osnabrücker RV
OSNLudger RascheHVD 1x[350]
 Osnabrücker RV 1
OSNHendrik ArndtHVD 1x[351]
 Osnabrücker RV 2
ARCBas NieuwenhuisHVD 1x[352]
 ARC
ORVMichael HumbekHVD 1x[353]
 ORV - Osnabrücker Ruderverein
VIKJean-François RayszHVD 1x[354]
 Viking
ZWOMarcel WoortmanHVD 1x[355]
 Zwolsche
VADTaco BavelaarHVD 1x[356]
 Vada
MAAJacob KosterHVE 1x[357]
 Maas
GOURonald den BoogertHVE 1x[358]
 Gouda
AMYHans HummelinkHVE 1x[359]
 Amycus
EEMMarien MortierHVE 1x[360]
 Eem
HUNWillem LarmoyeurHVE 1x[361]
 Hunze
AMYGert-Jan MaarleveldHVF 1x[362]
 Amycus
KOGRob den HartogHVF 1x[363]
 Kogge