[016] LH 1x

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummernummer1000m2000m
interval
3000m
interval
4000m
interval
5000m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SKOSkøllLH 1x17104:04,9(1)08:10,5(1)12:19,9(1)16:29,6(1)20:37,4(1)24:48,1(1)
 David Kampman04:05,604:09,404:09,704:07,804:10,7
2.GYAGyas 2LH 1x16604:05,7(2)08:13,2(2)12:25,5(2)16:37,4(2)20:44,4(2)24:51,3(2)
 Damion Eigenberg04:07,504:12,304:11,904:07,004:06,9+3,2
3.LAGLagaLH 1x17004:13,0(6)08:26,6(3)12:37,4(3)16:54,1(3)21:07,0(3)25:27,2(3)
 Philip den Bremer04:13,604:10,804:16,704:12,904:20,2+39,1
4.SKASkadi 2LHSB 1x16704:12,3(4)08:27,5(5)12:43,7(4)16:59,8(4)21:14,7(4)25:30,3(4)
 Hilmar Verbeek04:15,204:16,204:16,104:14,904:15,6+42,2
5.SKASkadi 1LHSB 1x16804:14,1(8)08:27,3(4)12:45,0(5)17:11,0(5)21:39,0(5)25:58,2(5)
 Leander Geschiere04:13,204:17,704:26,004:28,004:19,2+1:10,1
6.THEThêtaLH 1x17904:18,2(10)08:38,3(9)13:00,2(6)17:24,0(6)21:43,2(6)25:59,4(6)
 Thomas Buise04:20,104:21,904:23,804:19,204:16,2+1:11,3
7.AEGAegir 5LHSB 1x20404:25,8(17)08:43,8(12)13:02,8(8)17:26,6(7)21:46,8(7)26:13,8(7)
 Tjalling Meijer04:18,004:19,004:23,804:20,204:27,0+1:25,7
8.OKEOkeanos 1LHSB 1x18704:19,7(12)08:45,8(14)13:13,4(15)17:40,2(14)22:01,0(10)26:18,8(8)
 Nathan Remijnse04:26,104:27,604:26,804:20,804:17,8+1:30,7
9.TRITriton 3LHSB 1x18504:23,3(16)08:44,8(13)13:09,7(13)17:38,2(12)22:02,8(12)26:19,1(9)
 Max Gompel04:21,504:24,904:28,504:24,604:16,3+1:31,0
10.TRITriton 2LHSB 1x18004:18,0(9)08:38,3(9)13:01,6(7)17:27,0(8)21:53,4(8)26:19,7(10)
 Ben van Brussel04:20,304:23,304:25,404:26,404:26,3+1:31,6
11.PROProteus 1LHSB 1x17304:13,6(7)08:36,8(8)13:03,8(9)17:30,6(9)21:57,0(9)26:25,9(11)
 Hidde Hereijgers04:23,204:27,004:26,804:26,404:28,9+1:37,8
12.SKOSkøll 1LHSB 1x18204:21,7(14)08:46,2(16)13:15,7(16)17:43,6(15)22:09,4(15)26:27,2(12)
 David van Velden04:24,504:29,504:27,904:25,804:17,8+1:39,1
13.NJONjordLH 1x16504:12,6(5)08:36,7(7)13:05,6(10)17:33,6(10)22:01,8(11)26:28,6(13)
 Casper Reinders04:24,104:28,904:28,004:28,204:26,8+1:40,5
14.NERNereusLHSB 1x18404:28,5(21)08:53,5(18)13:19,0(17)17:46,0(17)22:09,6(16)26:32,5(14)
 Nathan Frenkel04:25,004:25,504:27,004:23,604:22,9+1:44,4
15.OKEOkeanos 2LHSB 1x17504:21,4(13)08:45,9(15)13:11,6(14)17:38,1(11)22:06,6(13)26:36,5(15)
 Lars Pals04:24,504:25,704:26,504:28,504:29,9+1:48,4
16.TRITritonLH 1x16904:11,8(3)08:34,6(6)13:06,3(11)17:38,9(13)22:08,5(14)26:39,5(16)
 Stijn Kanters04:22,804:31,704:32,604:29,604:31,0+1:51,4
17.GYAGyas 1LHSB 1x18604:27,3(19)08:56,5(21)13:30,7(20)17:58,0(18)22:20,2(18)26:46,5(17)
 Stijn Meijssen04:29,204:34,204:27,304:22,204:26,3+1:58,4
18.ORCOrcaLHSB 1x17604:18,3(11)08:40,0(11)13:08,0(12)17:43,6(15)22:17,5(17)27:03,8(18)
 Niels Kanters04:21,704:28,004:35,604:33,904:46,3+2:15,7
19.OKEOkeanos 3LHSB 1x20104:30,9(24)09:01,5(24)13:30,8(21)18:01,7(20)22:30,9(19)27:04,2(19)
 Menno Vroegindeweij04:30,604:29,304:30,904:29,204:33,3+2:16,1
20.TRITriton 1LHSB 1x19404:32,9(25)09:04,4(26)13:37,0(25)18:09,6(23)22:37,4(21)27:04,9(20)
 Olivier Deen04:31,504:32,604:32,604:27,804:27,5+2:16,8
21.PROProteus 2LHSB 1x20204:27,5(20)08:54,0(19)13:27,8(19)17:59,6(19)22:31,2(20)27:05,7(21)
 Daan Doelman04:26,504:33,804:31,804:31,604:34,5+2:17,6
22.PROProteus 1LH 1x18104:26,8(18)08:56,4(20)13:30,8(21)18:03,5(21)22:40,3(23)27:08,9(22)
 Roel De Vocht04:29,604:34,404:32,704:36,804:28,6+2:20,8
23.GYAGyas 1LH 1x19304:37,2(30)09:09,9(30)13:44,0(29)18:17,6(27)22:47,7(25)27:13,3(23)
 Niek van Wattum04:32,704:34,104:33,604:30,104:25,6+2:25,2
24.SKOSkøll 2LHSB 1x19204:22,0(15)08:51,2(17)13:26,7(18)18:06,1(22)22:39,7(22)27:14,7(24)
 Timo van Helvoort04:29,204:35,504:39,404:33,604:35,0+2:26,6
25.PROProteus 2LH 1x18904:30,1(23)08:59,8(23)13:32,6(23)18:09,8(24)22:43,1(24)27:20,4(25)
 Lucas Kluiters04:29,704:32,804:37,204:33,304:37,3+2:32,3
26.NJONjordLHSB 1x19804:38,1(31)09:09,2(29)13:39,6(26)18:13,5(25)22:48,2(26)27:20,9(26)
 Chris Congleton04:31,104:30,404:33,904:34,704:32,7+2:32,8
27.GYAGyas 2LHSB 1x20304:29,4(22)08:58,4(22)13:36,2(24)18:15,8(26)22:53,5(27)27:25,5(27)
 Jelte ter Braake04:29,004:37,804:39,604:37,704:32,0+2:37,4
28.SKASkadi 4LHSB 1x17704:35,2(28)09:07,5(27)13:41,3(28)18:24,3(30)22:55,6(29)27:27,6(28)
 Huub Stassen04:32,304:33,804:43,004:31,304:32,0+2:39,5
29.EUREuros 1LHSB 1x19504:33,6(26)09:02,2(25)13:40,9(27)18:21,7(28)22:54,1(28)27:31,5(29)
 Martijn van den Berg04:28,604:38,704:40,804:32,404:37,4+2:43,4
30.AEGAegir 2LHSB 1x19704:33,8(27)09:07,6(28)13:45,4(30)18:22,6(29)22:57,6(30)27:32,2(30)
 Tjalling Jan Veldhuis04:33,804:37,804:37,204:35,004:34,6+2:44,1
31.AEGAegir 4LHSB 1x19104:35,8(29)09:12,5(31)13:47,9(31)18:25,7(31)23:02,9(31)27:37,6(31)
 Victor Schop04:36,704:35,404:37,804:37,204:34,7+2:49,5
32.SKASkadi 6LHSB 1x18304:39,4(32)09:14,1(32)13:55,4(32)18:38,0(33)23:10,1(32)27:45,6(32)
 Sander Lobéé04:34,704:41,304:42,604:32,104:35,5+2:57,5
33.OKEOkeanosLH 1x17404:41,1(33)09:25,6(34)13:58,9(33)18:35,4(32)23:13,2(33)27:47,4(33)
 Marc Poliacu-Prosé04:44,504:33,304:36,504:37,804:34,2+2:59,3
34.EUREuros 2LHSB 1x19604:41,9(34)09:17,3(33)14:01,3(34)18:45,7(34)23:30,0(34)28:03,0(34)
 Mart Wijntjes04:35,404:44,004:44,404:44,304:33,0+3:14,9
35.PROProteus 3LHSB 1x19004:44,9(35)09:25,6(34)14:07,5(35)18:53,5(35)23:39,7(35)28:30,3(35)
 Jeroen Vermeulen04:40,704:41,904:46,004:46,204:50,6+3:42,2
36.SKASkadi 5LHSB 1x17204:47,6(37)09:35,5(36)14:20,8(36)19:07,3(36)23:52,1(36)28:39,5(36)
 Marek Oerlemans04:47,904:45,304:46,504:44,804:47,4+3:51,4
37.SKASkadi 3LHSB 1x17804:54,8(39)09:51,5(39)14:47,8(39)19:39,4(39)24:26,0(39)29:02,2(37)
 Timo Lommerse04:56,704:56,304:51,604:46,604:36,2+4:14,1
38.AEGAegir 3LHSB 1x19904:46,9(36)09:38,2(37)14:27,8(37)19:20,2(37)24:17,3(37)29:08,2(38)
 Adam Smit04:51,304:49,604:52,404:57,104:50,9+4:20,1
39.TROTrompLH 1x20004:54,1(38)09:46,4(38)14:37,2(38)19:28,8(38)24:17,4(38)29:12,4(39)
 Stijn Peerik04:52,304:50,804:51,604:48,604:55,0+4:24,3
40.AEGAegir 1LHSB 1x18805:00,0(40)09:59,8(40)15:05,4(40)20:14,9(40)25:19,3(40)30:24,5(40)
 Floris van Lieshout04:59,805:05,605:09,505:04,405:05,2+5:36,4