[018] J18 1x

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer1000m2000m
interval
3000m
interval
4000m
interval
5000m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.WILWillem III 121004:03,5(1)08:12,4(1)12:24,3(1)16:37,4(1)20:50,2(1)25:00,7(1)
 Guus Mollee04:08,904:11,904:13,104:12,804:10,5
2.WILWillem III 924004:06,2(2)08:21,2(3)12:38,9(2)16:55,0(2)21:11,6(2)25:26,9(2)
 Hidde Lycklama04:15,004:17,704:16,104:16,604:15,3+26,2
3.HUNHunze 121804:08,3(3)08:21,1(2)12:39,5(3)16:59,3(4)21:15,7(4)25:31,0(3)
 Lucas Keijzer04:12,804:18,404:19,804:16,404:15,3+30,3
4.HUNHunze 322604:12,9(4)08:26,1(4)12:40,5(4)16:56,2(3)21:13,7(3)25:31,5(4)
 Jelle Bakker04:13,204:14,404:15,704:17,504:17,8+30,8
5.SPASpaarne 721204:12,9(4)08:36,8(6)13:01,7(6)17:55,0(11)21:32,8(5)25:55,7(5)
 Tomba Morreau04:23,904:24,904:53,303:37,804:22,9+55,0
6.WILWillem III 1021104:19,5(7)08:42,0(7)13:06,3(7)17:26,2(5)21:40,6(6)26:04,0(6)
 Joost van Asperen04:22,504:24,304:19,904:14,404:23,4+1:03,3
7.MAAMaas 222204:20,8(8)08:44,5(8)13:10,3(8)17:36,9(7)22:03,8(9)26:24,6(7)
 Diederick Stuijfzand04:23,704:25,804:26,604:26,904:20,8+1:23,9
8.WILWillem III 321404:21,8(9)08:47,6(9)13:17,2(9)17:42,6(8)22:02,6(8)26:25,8(8)
 Jaap Worm04:25,804:29,604:25,404:20,004:23,2+1:25,1
9.SPASpaarne 920604:13,6(6)08:34,1(5)12:59,9(5)17:28,8(6)21:53,2(7)26:26,6(9)
 Julius Rupert04:20,504:25,804:28,904:24,404:33,4+1:25,9
10.HUNHunze 223304:27,1(13)08:52,0(12)13:18,7(10)17:43,8(9)22:04,9(10)26:31,4(10)
 Tijn Lubbert04:24,904:26,704:25,104:21,104:26,5+1:30,7
11.WILWillem III 623204:23,1(10)08:48,3(10)13:18,9(11)17:49,4(10)22:25,2(11)27:06,9(11)
 Maarten Stork04:25,204:30,604:30,504:35,804:41,7+2:06,2
12.SPASpaarne 821904:23,2(11)08:48,8(11)13:19,6(12)18:00,3(12)22:26,5(12)27:10,7(12)
 Robbe Mourits04:25,604:30,804:40,704:26,204:44,2+2:10,0
13.BORBoreas21304:24,2(12)08:53,5(13)13:25,0(13)18:04,3(14)22:35,2(13)27:11,1(13)
 Olle van Bohemen04:29,304:31,504:39,304:30,904:35,9+2:10,4
14.WILWillem III 821604:30,1(15)09:05,5(17)13:43,1(15)18:20,5(15)22:55,4(14)27:32,6(14)
 Jasper Simons04:35,404:37,604:37,404:34,904:37,2+2:31,9
15.SPASpaarne 222804:36,3(23)09:11,9(21)13:51,9(21)18:27,9(19)22:59,6(16)27:34,5(15)
 Maxim Meijerink04:35,604:40,004:36,004:31,704:34,9+2:33,8
16.WILWillem III 520904:30,6(16)09:04,9(15)13:42,0(14)18:01,3(13)23:02,3(17)27:35,2(16)
 Luca Perotti04:34,304:37,104:19,305:01,004:32,9+2:34,5
17.HEMHemus 121504:33,4(20)09:05,0(16)13:43,6(17)18:21,9(16)22:55,6(15)27:35,5(17)
 Mees Buiskool04:31,604:38,604:38,304:33,704:39,9+2:34,8
18.RICRIC22304:31,3(17)09:07,5(18)13:47,3(18)18:27,3(18)23:04,3(18)27:36,3(18)
 Martijn Ronk04:36,204:39,804:40,004:37,004:32,0+2:35,6
19.MAAMaas 323604:42,5(25)09:10,9(20)13:49,0(19)18:30,5(20)23:11,2(20)27:40,5(19)
 Niels Reintjes04:28,404:38,104:41,504:40,704:29,3+2:39,8
20.NEPNeptunus23004:29,1(14)09:01,2(14)13:43,3(16)18:22,8(17)23:07,4(19)27:45,7(20)
 Maarten Veninga04:32,104:42,104:39,504:44,604:38,3+2:45,0
21.WILWillem III 222004:32,2(18)09:10,8(19)13:51,3(20)18:33,8(21)23:16,9(21)27:56,0(21)
 Gianni Perotti04:38,604:40,504:42,504:43,104:39,1+2:55,3
22.HEMHemus 220504:38,2(24)09:16,5(24)13:58,6(22)18:41,4(23)23:20,0(22)28:06,4(22)
 Bart van Delden04:38,304:42,104:42,804:38,604:46,4+3:05,7
23.MAAMaas 121704:35,1(22)09:16,0(23)14:01,2(23)18:48,1(24)23:34,4(23)28:21,8(23)
 Floris Wassing04:40,904:45,204:46,904:46,304:47,4+3:21,1
24.AMYAmycus23904:33,7(21)09:24,3(25)14:14,9(25)19:09,1(25)23:53,4(24)28:32,2(24)
 Merijn van der Worp04:50,604:50,604:54,204:44,304:38,8+3:31,5
25.AMSAmstel 122504:46,8(27)09:33,9(28)14:25,8(28)19:17,8(27)24:04,7(26)28:48,5(25)
 Connor van Rooij04:47,104:51,904:52,004:46,904:43,8+3:47,8
26.WILWillem III 422404:55,6(32)09:48,5(31)14:44,9(31)19:32,4(29)24:16,7(29)29:00,7(26)
 Maarten Worm04:52,904:56,404:47,504:44,304:44,0+4:00,0
27.AMSAmstel 222704:48,1(29)09:30,3(26)14:22,5(26)19:16,7(26)24:09,9(27)29:03,1(27)
 Merlijn Kools04:42,204:52,204:54,204:53,204:53,2+4:02,4
28.SPASpaarne 123104:44,8(26)09:30,4(27)14:24,3(27)19:18,4(28)24:13,0(28)29:03,9(28)
 Rombout Jansen04:45,604:53,904:54,104:54,604:50,9+4:03,2
29.WILWillem III 720804:33,2(19)09:14,8(22)14:03,2(24)18:40,8(22)24:00,5(25)29:04,4(29)
 Ole Kuppens04:41,604:48,404:37,605:19,705:03,9+4:03,7
30.HEMHemus 323504:52,1(30)09:43,8(29)14:39,0(29)19:32,6(30)24:23,6(30)29:20,1(30)
 Jens van Brakel04:51,704:55,204:53,604:51,004:56,5+4:19,4
31.SPASpaarne 323704:47,2(28)09:44,2(30)14:41,7(30)19:40,6(31)24:37,3(31)29:24,1(31)
 Siem Leliveld04:57,004:57,504:58,904:56,704:46,8+4:23,4
32.SPASpaarne 523804:53,8(31)09:53,5(32)14:50,5(32)19:52,0(32)24:49,5(32)29:42,2(32)
 Douwe Keman04:59,704:57,005:01,504:57,504:52,7+4:41,5
33.SPASpaarne 622105:02,4(34)10:02,4(33)15:08,2(33)20:11,4(33)25:09,7(33)30:08,3(33)
 Trist├án Morreau05:00,005:05,805:03,204:58,304:58,6+5:07,6
34.TUBTubantia20705:08,0(35)10:12,2(35)15:17,3(34)20:23,7(34)25:24,8(34)30:12,3(34)
 Jules Bodegom05:04,205:05,105:06,405:01,104:47,5+5:11,6
35.SPASpaarne 422905:00,9(33)10:07,6(34)15:22,9(35)20:39,6(35)25:52,6(35)31:08,0(35)
 Pieter van Mourik05:06,705:15,305:16,705:13,005:15,4+6:07,3