[007] D 1x

pos.codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummernummer1000m2000m
interval
3000m
interval
4000m
interval
5000m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NERNereus 2DSB 1x4904:08,3(4)08:21,1(2)12:30,0(1)16:43,6(1)20:57,3(1)25:14,3(1)
 Francisca Bon04:12,804:08,904:13,604:13,704:17,0
2.LEYLeytheDSB 1x4804:10,0(8)08:29,6(10)12:43,1(6)16:56,8(3)21:09,6(3)25:20,8(2)
 Isabel van Opzeeland04:19,604:13,504:13,704:12,804:11,2+6,5
3.SKASkadiD 1x3904:06,6(2)08:18,5(1)12:31,7(2)16:48,7(2)21:05,8(2)25:27,2(3)
 Lisanne Brandsma04:11,904:13,204:17,004:17,104:21,4+12,9
4.LAGLaga 2DSB 1x3604:10,1(9)08:23,8(4)12:39,4(4)16:59,2(4)21:18,7(4)25:35,9(4)
 Tessa Dullemans04:13,704:15,604:19,804:19,504:17,2+21,6
5.NERNereusD 1x4104:08,6(5)08:27,7(6)12:54,4(19)17:04,9(9)21:30,7(12)25:36,8(5)
 Kirsten Wielaard04:19,104:26,704:10,504:25,804:06,1+22,5
6.SKOSkøll 1DSB 1x4204:09,5(7)08:28,5(7)12:43,1(6)17:03,2(6)21:22,7(5)25:38,2(6)
 Nika Vos04:19,004:14,604:20,104:19,504:15,5+23,9
7.OKEOkeanos 2D 1x4304:10,2(11)08:28,8(8)12:46,2(8)17:03,9(7)21:24,0(7)25:39,6(7)
 Tinka Offereins04:18,604:17,404:17,704:20,104:15,6+25,3
8.AEGAegir 1DSB 1x3704:14,3(17)08:35,2(18)12:50,2(12)17:09,7(11)21:27,3(8)25:39,7(8)
 Ilse Kolkman04:20,904:15,004:19,504:17,604:12,4+25,4
9.NJONjord 1D 1x3404:13,2(15)08:32,3(14)12:48,0(9)17:07,3(10)21:28,7(10)25:44,6(9)
 Mieke Wilms04:19,104:15,704:19,304:21,404:15,9+30,3
10.SKOSkøll 2DSB 1x4604:15,1(19)08:35,0(17)12:51,3(15)17:10,3(13)21:28,1(9)25:44,8(10)
 Benthe Boonstra04:19,904:16,304:19,004:17,804:16,7+30,5
11.NERNereus 3DSB 1x5004:06,9(3)08:27,4(5)12:42,8(5)17:04,7(8)21:29,0(11)25:47,0(11)
 Martine van den Boomgaard04:20,504:15,404:21,904:24,304:18,0+32,7
12.NJONjordDSB 1x3804:15,2(20)08:36,2(19)12:52,6(17)17:11,0(15)21:31,2(14)25:48,6(12)
 Lisa Bruijnincx04:21,004:16,404:18,404:20,204:17,4+34,3
13.SKOSkøll 1D 1x4504:10,1(9)08:29,3(9)12:48,9(10)17:10,9(14)21:31,4(15)25:49,0(13)
 Sanne Bruggink04:19,204:19,604:22,004:20,504:17,6+34,7
14.EUREurosD 1x4004:14,8(18)08:34,4(15)12:50,5(13)17:10,0(12)21:30,8(13)25:52,1(14)
 Minke Holleboom04:19,604:16,104:19,504:20,804:21,3+37,8
15.GYAGyas 1DSB 1x6404:09,3(6)08:31,5(12)12:50,9(14)17:14,0(17)21:36,6(16)25:53,3(15)
 Marij Compagner04:22,204:19,404:23,104:22,604:16,7+39,0
16.ASOAsopos 1DSB 1x4704:11,4(12)08:31,0(11)12:50,0(11)17:12,6(16)21:39,0(17)26:02,0(16)
 Fleur Jaspers04:19,604:19,004:22,604:26,404:23,0+47,7
17.OKEOkeanos 1D 1x4404:03,5(1)08:21,9(3)12:37,6(3)17:00,0(5)21:23,6(6)26:02,2(17)
 Hermijntje Drenth04:18,404:15,704:22,404:23,604:38,6+47,9
18.AEGAegir 2D 1x5604:12,8(13)08:34,8(16)12:52,7(18)17:16,7(18)21:41,7(19)26:04,4(18)
 Juliette van Beek04:22,004:17,904:24,004:25,004:22,7+50,1
19.PROProteusD 1x5104:12,9(14)08:32,1(13)12:52,1(16)17:16,8(19)21:41,6(18)26:07,3(19)
 Amber Stienstra04:19,204:20,004:24,704:24,804:25,7+53,0
20.PROProteus 1DSB 1x5804:19,9(25)08:41,4(22)13:03,0(22)17:26,6(22)21:49,2(20)26:07,5(20)
 Ingmar Visser04:21,504:21,604:23,604:22,604:18,3+53,2
21.MAAMaasD 1x5304:15,7(21)08:38,3(21)13:00,0(21)17:26,2(21)--26:18,2(21)
 Nina Loos04:22,604:21,704:26,2+1:03,9
22.SKOSkøll 3D 1x5204:13,3(16)08:36,2(19)12:59,9(20)17:26,1(20)22:09,1(23)26:18,3(22)
 Ashley Rijst04:22,904:23,704:26,204:43,004:09,2+1:04,0
23.PONPontosD 1x5404:20,2(27)08:47,0(24)13:08,3(24)17:34,9(23)22:02,3(21)26:24,0(23)
 Joyline Mud04:26,804:21,304:26,604:27,404:21,7+1:09,7
24.SKOSkøll 2D 1x6704:19,7(24)08:48,4(27)13:13,0(25)17:38,4(24)22:03,1(22)26:27,3(24)
 Jonneke Boere04:28,704:24,604:25,404:24,704:24,2+1:13,0
25.SKASkadiDSB 1x6304:23,6(31)08:55,9(30)13:21,4(29)17:43,4(26)22:09,2(24)26:39,2(25)
 Carlijn Hutter04:32,304:25,504:22,004:25,804:30,0+1:24,9
26.LAGLaga 1DSB 1x6004:20,1(26)08:47,3(25)13:14,7(26)17:43,4(26)22:14,6(25)26:43,9(26)
 Celine den Bremer04:27,204:27,404:28,704:31,204:29,3+1:29,6
27.ASOAsoposD 1x5504:22,4(30)08:56,5(31)13:26,5(30)17:55,3(29)22:23,5(27)26:50,8(27)
 Sanne Dijkstra04:34,104:30,004:28,804:28,204:27,3+1:36,5
28.GYAGyas 2DSB 1x6604:18,9(23)08:47,5(26)13:14,7(26)17:47,5(28)22:24,0(28)26:55,2(28)
 Anouk Rekers04:28,604:27,204:32,804:36,504:31,2+1:40,9
29.ARGArgoD 1x5704:25,9(34)08:59,4(33)13:27,7(32)17:58,8(31)22:31,9(29)27:01,2(29)
 Lilian Prinsen04:33,504:28,304:31,104:33,104:29,3+1:46,9
30.DAVDaventriaD 1x6504:21,6(28)08:51,0(28)13:21,0(28)17:56,7(30)22:32,4(30)27:03,7(30)
 Imola Pialla04:29,404:30,004:35,704:35,704:31,3+1:49,4
31.NJONjord 2D 1x7104:22,1(29)08:55,5(29)13:26,8(31)17:59,7(32)22:34,1(31)27:08,0(31)
 Margot Leeuwenburgh04:33,404:31,304:32,904:34,404:33,9+1:53,7
32.PROProteus 3DSB 1x6804:31,2(37)09:08,8(37)13:39,9(36)18:12,9(35)22:44,6(33)27:11,3(32)
 Annelouk van Mierlo04:37,604:31,104:33,004:31,704:26,7+1:57,0
33.NERNereus 1DSB 1x3504:16,3(22)08:43,6(23)13:05,9(23)17:38,8(25)22:23,3(26)27:13,7(33)
 Iris Klok04:27,304:22,304:32,904:44,504:50,4+1:59,4
34.PROProteus 2DSB 1x7204:28,3(35)09:05,4(35)13:36,5(35)18:09,9(34)22:45,9(34)27:19,5(34)
 Jill Oudshoorn04:37,104:31,104:33,404:36,004:33,6+2:05,2
35.ORCOrca 1D 1x7004:23,8(33)08:59,1(32)13:30,5(33)18:05,3(33)22:39,4(32)27:22,2(35)
 Nienke Hinsenveld04:35,304:31,404:34,804:34,104:42,8+2:07,9
36.AEGAegir 2DSB 1x6904:23,6(31)09:01,3(34)13:35,9(34)18:15,4(36)22:56,9(35)27:33,6(36)
 Carlijn Wilms04:37,704:34,604:39,504:41,504:36,7+2:19,3
37.AEGAegir 1D 1x5904:28,7(36)09:07,1(36)13:46,5(38)18:29,0(38)23:12,1(36)27:51,6(37)
 Julia Laninga04:38,404:39,404:42,504:43,104:39,5+2:37,3
38.ORCOrca 2D 1x6204:36,9(40)09:19,7(40)13:56,8(40)18:40,0(40)23:20,0(37)27:59,8(38)
 Ariana Tanja04:42,804:37,104:43,204:40,004:39,8+2:45,5
39.ASOAsopos 2DSB 1x7304:32,7(38)09:17,0(39)13:56,4(39)18:37,1(39)23:23,5(38)28:01,4(39)
 Meike van Kootwijk04:44,304:39,404:40,704:46,404:37,9+2:47,1
40.OKEOkeanos 3D 1x6104:32,8(39)09:09,6(38)13:44,4(37)18:23,4(37)31:15,6(39)36:49,9(40)
 Renske Hasselerharm04:36,804:34,804:39,012:52,205:34,3+11:35,6