zo 10:00 - race 1 - H 2-, LH 2-, HV 2-, D 1x, LD 1x, M18 1x, DV 1x

codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
nummer
NJONjordH 2-[1]
 Rafaël van Hees
LAGLaga 1H 2-[2]
 Menno Bezema
ARGArgoH 2-[3]
 Reinder Droppers
SKASkadi 2H 2-[4]
 Thijs de Groot
PROProteusHSB 2-[5]
 Sander Hazelaar
LAGLaga 3H 2-[6]
 Sietse de Vilder
PROProteus 2H 2-[7]
 Nils van der Ent
LAGLagaHSB 2-[8]
 Edwin van der Maarel
TRITriton 1HSB 2-[9]
 Eli Brouwer
PROProteus 1H 2-[10]
 Matthijs Torsij
PROProteus 3H 2-[11]
 Chris van der Hoorn
THEThêtaH 2-[12]
 Rick Orij
LAGLaga 2H 2-[13]
 Tristan Steegman
OKEOkeanos 2H 2-[14]
 Yannick ten Velden
VIDVidarHSB 2-[15]
 Stan Dings
TRITriton 2HSB 2-[17]
 Melle le Fevre
OKEOkeanos 1H 2-[18]
 Jord Schaap
LAGLaga/ProteusHSB 2-[19]
 Wouter van der Meer
SKOSkøllHSB 2-[20]
 Keke Groenhart
EUREuros 2H 2-[21]
 Paul Stöver
EUREuros 1H 2-[22]
 Sander Heijtmeijer
SKASkadi 1HSB 2-[23]
 Gilles Luyendijk
SKASkadi 2HSB 2-[24]
 Maarten Bukman
GYAGyasLHSB 2-[26]
 Joris Kluvers
SKASkadi 1LHSB 2-[27]
 Maxim den Boogert
SKASkadi 2LHSB 2-[28]
 Bart Paardekooper
SKASkadi 3LHSB 2-[29]
 Matthias Pach
EUREurosLHSB 2-[30]
 Bram Poortman
GYAGyasHV 2-[31]
 Nanne Sluis
HOOHoop 2HV 2-[32]
 Marnix Reijgersberg
TROTrompHVD 2-[33]
 Klaas op den Velde
NJONjord 1D 1x[34]
 Mieke Wilms
NERNereus 1DSB 1x[35]
 Iris Klok
LAGLaga 2DSB 1x[36]
 Tessa Dullemans
AEGAegir 1DSB 1x[37]
 Ilse Kolkman
NJONjordDSB 1x[38]
 Lisa Bruijnincx
SKASkadiD 1x[39]
 Lisanne Brandsma
EUREurosD 1x[40]
 Minke Holleboom
NERNereusD 1x[41]
 Kirsten Wielaard
SKOSkøll 1DSB 1x[42]
 Nika Vos
OKEOkeanos 2D 1x[43]
 Tinka Offereins
OKEOkeanos 1D 1x[44]
 Hermijntje Drenth
SKOSkøll 1D 1x[45]
 Sanne Bruggink
SKOSkøll 2DSB 1x[46]
 Benthe Boonstra
ASOAsopos 1DSB 1x[47]
 Fleur Jaspers
LEYLeytheDSB 1x[48]
 Isabel van Opzeeland
NERNereus 2DSB 1x[49]
 Francisca Bon
NERNereus 3DSB 1x[50]
 Martine van den Boomgaard
PROProteusD 1x[51]
 Amber Stienstra
SKOSkøll 3D 1x[52]
 Ashley Rijst
MAAMaasD 1x[53]
 Nina Loos
PONPontosD 1x[54]
 Joyline Mud
ASOAsoposD 1x[55]
 Sanne Dijkstra
AEGAegir 2D 1x[56]
 Juliette van Beek
ARGArgoD 1x[57]
 Lilian Prinsen
PROProteus 1DSB 1x[58]
 Ingmar Visser
AEGAegir 1D 1x[59]
 Julia Laninga
LAGLaga 1DSB 1x[60]
 Celine den Bremer
OKEOkeanos 3D 1x[61]
 Renske Hasselerharm
ORCOrca 2D 1x[62]
 Ariana Tanja
SKASkadiDSB 1x[63]
 Carlijn Hutter
GYAGyas 1DSB 1x[64]
 Marij Compagner
DAVDaventriaD 1x[65]
 Imola Pialla
GYAGyas 2DSB 1x[66]
 Anouk Rekers
SKOSkøll 2D 1x[67]
 Jonneke Boere
PROProteus 3DSB 1x[68]
 Annelouk van Mierlo
AEGAegir 2DSB 1x[69]
 Carlijn Wilms
ORCOrca 1D 1x[70]
 Nienke Hinsenveld
NJONjord 2D 1x[71]
 Margot Leeuwenburgh
PROProteus 2DSB 1x[72]
 Jill Oudshoorn
ASOAsopos 2DSB 1x[73]
 Meike van Kootwijk
ORCOrcaLD 1x[74]
 Willemijn Winters
NERNereus 2LD 1x[75]
 Yumiko Van Diest
WILWillem IIILD 1x[76]
 Mette Beugelsdijk
TRITriton 2LDSB 1x[77]
 Agnes Lanooij
SKASkadiLDSB 1x[78]
 Edolie van de Velde
AEGAegir 2LDSB 1x[79]
 Roos Duijn
GYAGyas 2LDSB 1x[80]
 Fleur van Dijk
NJONjord 1LDSB 1x[81]
 Jenny Huizing
EUREurosLD 1x[82]
 Cyrelle Tenhagen
TRITriton 3LDSB 1x[83]
 Emma de Fraiture
GYAGyas 1LDSB 1x[84]
 Johanna Bult
NJONjord 2LDSB 1x[85]
 Vera Slagter
TRITriton 1LDSB 1x[86]
 Inez den Hond
LAGLaga 2LDSB 1x[87]
 Emma de Zeeuw
THEThêtaLD 1x[88]
 Els Vlooswijk
LAGLaga 1LDSB 1x[89]
 Sophie Mans
GYAGyas 3LDSB 1x[90]
 Iris Hochstenbach
PROProteusLDSB 1x[91]
 Lisa Keurentjes
SKOSkøllLD 1x[92]
 Maud Joosstens
MAAMaasLDSB 1x[93]
 Ilse Feenstra
NERNereus 1LD 1x[94]
 Rosa Brouwers
PHOPhocas 1LDSB 1x[95]
 Sophie Tooten
EUREuros 2LDSB 1x[96]
 Maureen Verhoeven
ORCOrcaLDSB 1x[98]
 Anouk van Haare
PHOPhocas 4LDSB 1x[99]
 Anouk Janssen
PHOPhocas 2LDSB 1x[100]
 Veerle Verhoeven
AEGAegir 1LDSB 1x[101]
 Roma Kloosterman
EUREuros 1LDSB 1x[102]
 Annefie Tuinstra
EUREuros 3LDSB 1x[103]
 Juliette Geurts
LAGLaga 3LDSB 1x[104]
 Lisa de Zeeuw
HOOHoopM18 1x[105]
 Fréderique Pals
TROTromp 1M18 1x[106]
 Marit van Ommeren
HUNHunze 1M18 1x[107]
 Wouke Mollema
HUNHunze 2M18 1x[108]
 Marg van der Wal
SPASpaarne 1M18 1x[109]
 Janna van Geest
TROTromp 2M18 1x[110]
 Nora Stokvis
WILWillem IIIM18 1x[111]
 Henriëtte Maitland
NEPNeptunusM18 1x[112]
 Eva Griep
SPASpaarne 2M18 1x[113]
 Elina Ortolo
RIJRijnland 2DV 1x[114]
 Lisette Elsinga
AEWAengwirdenDVD 1x[115]
 Marieke van Drogenbroek
RIJRijnland 1DV 1x[116]
 Nathalie van Leest
AMSAmstelDVD 1x[117]
 Anita Meiland
RIJRijnland 1DVD 1x[118]
 Lia Brouwer
RIJRijnland 3DVD 1x[119]
 Boujou Nix
RICRICDVD 1x[120]
 Mirjam van Klink
RIJRijnland 2DVD 1x[121]
 Willeke van der Weide