Oproeibaan
De oproeibaan is aan de noordzijde (bakboord wal) van het kanaal.

J18 1x

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer1000m2000m
interval
3000m
interval
4000m
interval
5000m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SPASpaarne 125403:37,1(1)07:25,3(1)11:16,2(1)15:05,4(1)19:00,3(1)22:46,8(1)
 Wietse Morreau03:48,203:50,903:49,203:54,903:46,5
2.SPASpaarne 226003:41,6(2)07:28,1(2)--15:10,5(2)19:00,5(2)22:47,2(2)
 Guus Mollee03:46,503:50,003:46,7+0,4
3.WILWillem III 224003:45,6(4)07:39,1(4)11:35,3(3)15:29,4(3)19:21,9(3)23:07,3(3)
 David van Velden03:53,503:56,203:54,103:52,503:45,4+20,5
4.WILWillem III 122803:46,3(5)07:37,7(3)11:34,7(2)15:32,5(4)19:27,4(4)23:19,5(4)
 Sjoerd Scheper03:51,403:57,003:57,803:54,903:52,1+32,7
5.WILWillem III 324503:45,3(3)07:40,1(5)11:38,4(4)15:34,6(5)19:33,4(5)23:25,8(5)
 Willem Stoop03:54,803:58,303:56,203:58,803:52,4+39,0
6.HUNHunze 123003:52,4(13)07:48,1(11)11:46,2(8)15:42,1(8)19:40,3(7)23:30,7(6)
 Jelle Bakker03:55,703:58,103:55,903:58,203:50,4+43,9
7.EEMEem 124803:47,2(7)07:42,8(7)11:40,0(5)15:40,5(7)19:42,6(9)23:39,1(7)
 David Laseur03:55,603:57,204:00,504:02,103:56,5+52,3
8.SPASpaarne 326603:49,3(9)07:47,9(9)11:44,4(7)15:43,8(9)19:42,2(8)23:40,8(8)
 Tomba Morreau03:58,603:56,503:59,403:58,403:58,6+54,0
9.VIKViking22703:47,4(8)07:41,2(6)11:40,6(6)15:39,4(6)19:39,9(6)23:42,9(9)
 Jelmer Bennema03:53,803:59,403:58,804:00,504:03,0+56,1
10.MAAMaas 125903:50,5(12)07:51,8(12)11:54,5(12)15:55,0(12)19:51,4(11)23:43,5(10)
 Mats Koster04:01,304:02,704:00,503:56,403:52,1+56,7
11.LEYLeythe 226403:46,3(5)07:44,6(8)11:46,6(9)15:49,0(10)19:48,3(10)23:48,2(11)
 Alexander Suyver03:58,304:02,004:02,403:59,303:59,9+1:01,4
12.HUNHunze 224104:00,0(29)07:58,4(19)11:58,5(15)15:58,1(13)19:58,3(13)23:53,1(12)
 Lucas Keijzer03:58,404:00,103:59,604:00,203:54,8+1:06,3
13.LEYLeythe 122903:50,0(10)07:47,9(9)11:51,6(10)15:52,3(11)19:54,8(12)23:55,2(13)
 Jaap Noordman03:57,904:03,704:00,704:02,504:00,4+1:08,4
14.LEYLeythe 325803:55,9(20)07:54,8(15)11:57,8(14)16:01,5(17)20:01,3(14)23:58,7(14)
 Ruben Kouwenhoven03:58,904:03,004:03,703:59,803:57,4+1:11,9
15.WILWillem III 524603:55,8(19)07:57,0(17)12:00,2(17)16:01,1(16)20:04,8(16)24:00,0(15)
 Arno Mulder04:01,204:03,204:00,904:03,703:55,2+1:13,2
16.NAUNautilus24703:53,1(15)07:53,7(14)11:54,1(11)15:58,5(14)20:03,5(15)24:01,0(16)
 Arend van Gog04:00,604:00,404:04,404:05,003:57,5+1:14,2
17.WILWillem III 423403:50,3(11)07:51,8(12)11:56,9(13)16:03,7(20)20:10,3(21)24:04,5(17)
 Olivier de Boer04:01,504:05,104:06,804:06,603:54,2+1:17,7
18.SPASpaarne 425103:57,0(23)07:57,1(18)12:00,0(16)16:03,2(19)20:06,0(17)24:05,2(18)
 Daan van der Hoeven04:00,104:02,904:03,204:02,803:59,2+1:18,4
19.SPASpaarne 525003:57,3(25)08:04,1(29)12:05,3(23)15:59,4(15)20:06,2(18)24:08,6(19)
 Robbe Mourits04:06,804:01,203:54,104:06,804:02,4+1:21,8
20.TROTromp 123603:58,6(26)07:59,8(24)12:01,5(19)16:04,4(21)20:07,6(19)24:08,9(20)
 Jorrit Heddema04:01,204:01,704:02,904:03,204:01,3+1:22,1
21.NEPNeptunus 125603:59,0(27)08:03,5(27)12:06,7(26)16:10,3(24)20:12,8(23)24:10,5(21)
 Jan Huib Veninga04:04,504:03,204:03,604:02,503:57,7+1:23,7
22.HOOHoop26203:53,9(16)07:58,5(20)12:04,2(21)16:10,5(25)20:11,4(22)24:11,7(22)
 Lancelot Bloemen04:04,604:05,704:06,304:00,904:00,3+1:24,9
23.ARCARC 123903:59,9(28)08:05,3(30)12:11,4(28)16:12,6(27)20:14,2(25)24:12,7(23)
 Pim Kloet04:05,404:06,104:01,204:01,603:58,5+1:25,9
24.JASJason 125503:56,4(21)07:58,6(21)12:06,0(24)16:11,9(26)20:13,0(24)24:13,0(24)
 Robert Pluymert04:02,204:07,404:05,904:01,104:00,0+1:26,2
25.WILWillem III 724203:55,7(18)07:59,9(25)12:05,1(22)16:10,2(23)20:14,6(26)24:15,6(25)
 Hidde Lycklama04:04,204:05,204:05,104:04,404:01,0+1:28,8
26.DDSDDS23703:52,4(13)07:55,8(16)12:00,3(18)16:02,8(18)20:09,0(20)24:16,2(26)
 Joost Magermans04:03,404:04,504:02,504:06,204:07,2+1:29,4
27.MAAMaas 222504:01,4(31)08:01,6(26)12:09,0(27)16:14,7(28)20:19,5(28)24:22,2(27)
 Diederik Stuijfzand04:00,204:07,404:05,704:04,804:02,7+1:35,4
28.OKEOkeanos24404:04,4(35)08:10,2(33)12:18,0(30)16:22,0(30)20:26,6(30)24:25,6(28)
 Nathan Remijnse04:05,804:07,804:04,004:04,603:59,0+1:38,8
29.TROTromp 326503:54,2(17)07:59,3(23)12:04,0(20)16:08,3(22)20:18,1(27)24:26,2(29)
 Misha Schmidt04:05,104:04,704:04,304:09,804:08,1+1:39,4
30.NEPNeptunus 222304:05,0(37)08:10,1(32)12:20,3(31)16:25,8(32)20:29,0(31)24:31,0(30)
 Maarten Veninga04:05,104:10,204:05,504:03,204:02,0+1:44,2
31.LEYLeythe 523503:57,0(23)08:03,9(28)12:12,1(29)16:22,2(31)20:30,4(32)24:33,1(31)
 Douwe Ruttenberg04:06,904:08,204:10,104:08,204:02,7+1:46,3
32.NAANaarden25304:02,0(32)08:15,0(37)12:26,3(36)16:34,4(34)20:36,0(33)24:33,8(32)
 Thyme Koudijs04:13,004:11,304:08,104:01,603:57,8+1:47,0
33.WILWillem III 625703:56,9(22)07:59,0(22)12:06,1(25)16:14,7(28)20:25,1(29)24:36,6(33)
 Jaap Worm04:02,104:07,104:08,604:10,404:11,5+1:49,8
34.WILWillem III 923304:02,8(34)08:13,1(35)12:22,9(32)16:32,1(33)20:40,7(34)24:47,5(34)
 Joost van Asperen04:10,304:09,804:09,204:08,604:06,8+2:00,7
35.ARCARC 225204:02,6(33)08:13,2(36)12:24,1(33)16:36,6(35)20:44,9(35)24:48,0(35)
 Wouter Breedveld04:10,604:10,904:12,504:08,304:03,1+2:01,2
36.TROTromp 226304:05,8(39)08:18,1(40)12:29,2(37)16:39,3(37)20:47,7(36)24:57,1(36)
 Dirk-Jan van Ommeren04:12,304:11,104:10,104:08,404:09,4+2:10,3
37.MAAMaas 322204:04,7(36)08:12,9(34)12:26,1(35)16:37,9(36)20:52,7(37)25:02,4(37)
 Floris Wassing04:08,204:13,204:11,804:14,804:09,7+2:15,6
38.RICRIC24304:06,0(40)08:16,5(39)12:31,0(38)16:45,2(38)21:01,5(38)25:12,4(38)
 Aldo Pantano04:10,504:14,504:14,204:16,304:10,9+2:25,6
39.JASJason 222404:05,7(38)08:15,7(38)12:34,2(39)16:50,9(40)21:07,5(40)25:25,2(39)
 Nikolai van den Dungen04:10,004:18,504:16,704:16,604:17,7+2:38,4
40.LEYLeythe 626104:00,3(30)08:09,5(31)12:25,3(34)16:46,5(39)21:07,0(39)25:29,2(40)
 Sybren van Doorn04:09,204:15,804:21,204:20,504:22,2+2:42,4
41.LEYLeythe 722604:09,5(41)08:27,3(41)12:50,3(40)17:06,4(41)21:27,2(41)25:43,6(41)
 Lukas Rijntalder04:17,804:23,004:16,104:20,804:16,4+2:56,8