M 55-59 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.DENMichael HALLGREN01:33.9(1)03:10.2(1)04:46.6(1)06:22.5(1)
Denmark 01:33.901:36.301:36.401:36.032.3 spm
2.FRAChristophe GRANDJEAN01:34.3(2)03:13.4(2)04:53.4(2)06:34.4(2)+11.9
Club 45 Licencies I Individuel 01:34.301:39.101:40.001:41.033.5 spm
3.GBRPaul SANDERSON01:39.0(6)03:22.3(5)05:04.1(3)06:44.0(3)+21.5
Great Britain 01:39.001:43.301:41.801:39.930.5 spm
4.FRAJean-Pierre TALAMONA01:38.7(4)03:22.0(3)05:06.2(5)06:47.6(4)+25.1
Mulhouse MA 01:38.701:43.301:44.201:41.331.5 spm
5.FRAArnaud PICUT01:41.5(9)03:23.0(6)05:05.2(4)06:47.7(5)+25.2
Annecy CN 01:41.501:41.501:42.201:42.532.3 spm
6.FRAEmmanuel LECTURE01:37.4(3)03:22.1(4)05:07.2(6)06:49.6(6)+27.1
Belfort SR 01:37.401:44.701:45.101:42.531.7 spm
7.FRAEric DUPONT01:38.8(5)03:23.9(7)05:09.5(7)06:54.2(7)+31.7
Lagny SN 01:38.801:45.101:45.601:44.733.2 spm
8.FRAJean-Michel BOURGEOIS01:43.4(13)03:28.1(11)05:12.3(9)06:55.7(8)+33.2
SN Bayonne 01:43.401:44.701:44.201:43.432.7 spm
9.FRABenoit HUBERT01:40.8(8)03:26.0(8)05:10.9(8)06:56.5(9)+34.0
Joinville AMJ 1 01:40.801:45.201:44.901:45.629.7 spm
9.FRAThierry DUCLOS01:41.6(11)03:26.8(10)05:12.7(10)06:56.5(9)+34.0
Plougonvelin Av Mer 01:41.601:45.201:45.901:43.832.5 spm
11.FRAHerve COLLOMB01:44.0(17)03:28.5(12)05:12.9(11)06:58.7(11)+36.2
Sete Av 01:44.001:44.501:44.401:45.729.3 spm
12.FRAPhilippe FERNIN01:40.1(7)03:26.7(9)05:14.3(12)07:02.7(12)+40.2
Fenouillet AB 01:40.101:46.601:47.601:48.329.8 spm
13.NEDWiecher DALSEM01:41.5(9)03:29.8(14)05:21.3(16)07:03.5(13)+41.0
Netherlands 01:41.501:48.301:51.501:42.331.2 spm
14.FRAYves CRESPY01:43.5(14)03:29.2(13)05:16.2(13)07:03.6(14)+41.1
Saint Jean de Luz Uyat Uyae 01:43.501:45.701:47.001:47.430.0 spm
15.FRAJean-Louis TALAGRAND01:43.7(16)03:31.0(16)05:19.8(15)07:08.2(15)+45.7
Peyrolles CNPA 01:43.701:47.301:48.801:48.435.0 spm
16.FRARene LE GREGAM01:43.6(15)03:30.7(15)05:18.9(14)07:10.3(16)+47.8
Vannes CA 01:43.601:47.101:48.201:51.430.3 spm
17.FRAJean-Claude CAROLIN01:41.7(12)03:32.2(17)05:23.7(17)07:11.4(17)+48.9
France 01:41.701:50.501:51.501:47.729.7 spm
18.FRAFrederic HENDRICK01:46.1(19)03:35.8(19)05:26.1(18)07:13.2(18)+50.7
Basse Seine Snbs 01:46.101:49.701:50.301:47.030.0 spm
19.IRLDeclan WATSON01:47.3(22)03:36.9(20)05:27.0(20)07:13.9(19)+51.4
Ireland 01:47.301:49.601:50.101:46.930.7 spm
20.FRAEmmanuel FARHI01:45.5(18)03:35.4(18)05:26.3(19)07:17.1(20)+54.6
France 01:45.501:49.901:50.901:50.830.0 spm
21.FRAEric DOUBLECOURT01:46.8(21)03:38.7(22)05:32.8(21)07:26.5(21)+1:04.0
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1 01:46.801:51.901:54.101:53.632.2 spm
22.FRAChristophe ROCHIER01:48.8(23)03:43.1(23)05:37.5(23)07:27.4(22)+1:04.9
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2 01:48.801:54.301:54.401:50.030.3 spm
23.FRAJerome GROS01:46.2(20)03:38.6(21)05:34.3(22)07:30.4(23)+1:07.9
Basse Seine Snbs 1 01:46.201:52.401:55.701:56.128.2 spm
24.FRAStephane BAYON DE NOYER01:50.9(25)03:45.3(25)05:39.5(25)07:30.7(24)+1:08.2
Basse Seine Snbs 1 01:50.901:54.401:54.201:51.330.2 spm
25.FRAOlivier BUCLIN01:49.7(24)03:43.7(24)05:38.7(24)07:31.2(25)+1:08.7
Joinville AMJ 2 01:49.701:54.001:55.001:52.530.5 spm
26.FRAHerve MULLER01:54.7(29)03:51.8(29)05:48.0(26)07:42.4(26)+1:19.9
Reims CNRR 01:54.701:57.101:56.201:54.430.5 spm
27.FRATony TEIJEIRO01:53.6(27)03:51.6(28)05:50.4(28)07:46.0(27)+1:23.5
Champigny sur Marne RSCC 01:53.601:58.001:58.801:55.625.2 spm
28.FRAJean-Marc SIMOENS01:52.5(26)03:51.4(27)05:50.7(29)07:47.9(28)+1:25.4
Champigny sur Marne RSCC 1 01:52.501:58.901:59.301:57.225.5 spm
29.FRAFrancois CARDON01:54.0(28)03:49.4(26)05:48.0(26)07:50.0(29)+1:27.5
Nogent sur Marne CN 01:54.001:55.401:58.602:02.128.3 spm
30.FRAThierry MENUET01:55.1(30)03:55.1(30)05:56.3(30)07:51.7(30)+1:29.2
Ablon sur Seine CN 01:55.102:00.002:01.201:55.330.0 spm
31.FRANicolas DE SAINT PIERRE02:00.2(31)04:01.8(31)06:02.6(31)08:05.3(31)+1:42.8
AO Buc 02:00.202:01.602:00.802:02.828.7 spm
32.FRAThierry GUYARD02:01.4(32)04:09.7(32)06:19.4(32)08:22.7(32)+2:00.2
Toulouse en 02:01.402:08.302:09.602:03.332.2 spm
33.ITAAlessandro AMBROSETTI02:02.3(33)04:14.7(33)06:21.7(33)08:29.2(33)+2:06.7
Italy 02:02.302:12.402:07.002:07.531.7 spm
34.ITAMarco AMBROSETTI02:03.3(34)04:14.7(33)06:24.1(34)08:34.1(34)+2:11.6
Italy 02:03.302:11.402:09.402:10.036.0 spm
FRAThierry DAVASE   did not start
Nantes Universite 
FRALuc ORSERO   did not start
Haute Seine SN