M 45-49 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRToby CLAY01:32.9(2)03:08.6(2)04:44.7(1)06:20.3(1)
Great Britain 01:32.901:35.701:36.101:35.533.5 spm
2.FRAMarc CURMI01:31.3(1)03:07.9(1)04:45.8(2)06:24.9(2)+4.6
Beaucaire Av 01:31.301:36.601:37.901:39.132.2 spm
3.FRARemi REVELLIN01:36.9(4)03:15.9(4)04:53.7(4)06:27.3(3)+7.0
Meyzieu Av 01:36.901:39.001:37.801:33.631.9 spm
4.FRAArnaud JANIN01:35.9(3)03:15.4(3)04:53.5(3)06:32.9(4)+12.6
Belley-Virignin ABHR 01:35.901:39.501:38.101:39.331.3 spm
5.FRAFrederic OSTROWSKY01:39.3(9)03:22.3(9)05:03.7(8)06:39.0(5)+18.7
Sete Av 01:39.301:43.001:41.401:35.231.9 spm
6.FRAJeanfrancois SEYTRE01:38.9(7)03:19.7(5)05:01.5(5)06:40.8(6)+20.5
France CN 01:38.901:40.801:41.801:39.431.7 spm
6.FRAGuillaume VIELLE01:38.8(6)03:20.2(7)05:02.4(7)06:40.8(6)+20.5
Reims CNRR 01:38.801:41.401:42.201:38.528.5 spm
8.Brendan HURRELL01:41.1(11)03:21.7(8)05:02.2(6)06:41.8(8)+21.5
 01:41.101:40.601:40.501:39.733.2 spm
9.FRAReynald THOMAS01:38.0(5)03:19.9(6)05:05.9(9)06:49.2(9)+28.9
Romans ARP 01:38.001:41.901:46.001:43.328.2 spm
10.CZEOndrej KOZAK01:42.1(12)03:26.5(11)05:10.9(11)06:50.9(10)+30.6
Czech Republic 01:42.101:44.401:44.401:40.031.2 spm
11.FRADamien TURSIS01:44.9(15)03:28.9(13)05:11.4(12)06:51.2(11)+30.9
Cercle d'Aviron du confluent 01:44.901:44.001:42.501:39.834.2 spm
12.FRAFrederic OBRIST01:39.2(8)03:24.3(10)05:10.8(10)06:55.6(12)+35.3
Belfort SR 01:39.201:45.101:46.501:44.930.7 spm
13.GBRShaun O'NEILL01:45.1(16)03:33.4(16)05:22.1(14)07:05.4(13)+45.1
Great Britain 01:45.101:48.301:48.701:43.432.0 spm
14.FRAEtienne HUALDE01:40.7(10)03:27.9(12)05:17.7(13)07:12.1(14)+51.8
Bayonne Av 01:40.701:47.201:49.801:54.431.0 spm
15.FRAPascal BOUCROT01:47.7(19)03:38.9(20)05:28.1(19)07:13.3(15)+53.0
France 01:47.701:51.201:49.201:45.130.2 spm
16.FRAStephan HAAZ01:47.2(18)03:36.7(17)05:26.6(17)07:14.4(16)+54.1
Auray AC 01:47.201:49.501:49.901:47.828.7 spm
17.IRLDavid O'REILLY01:46.6(17)03:36.7(17)05:27.3(18)07:14.6(17)+54.3
Ireland 01:46.601:50.101:50.601:47.429.0 spm
18.FRAStephane TOTA01:44.5(14)03:32.6(14)05:24.5(15)07:15.0(18)+54.7
La Seyne sur Mer Av 01:44.501:48.101:51.901:50.531.5 spm
18.FRAFleuriot Didier GUILLARD01:42.7(13)03:33.2(15)05:24.6(16)07:15.0(18)+54.7
Soisy sur Seine CN 01:42.701:50.501:51.401:50.331.5 spm
20.FRANicolas LEVILLY01:48.1(20)03:38.4(19)05:29.3(20)07:18.7(20)+58.4
AO Buc 1 01:48.101:50.301:50.901:49.328.7 spm
21.FRAMarc VAN-OYCKE01:49.6(21)03:42.8(21)05:35.7(21)07:21.6(21)+1:01.3
France 01:49.601:53.201:52.901:45.931.0 spm
22.FRADavid COURSEAULTPROTEAU01:51.0(22)03:45.0(22)05:38.2(22)07:30.1(22)+1:09.8
Evry SCA 01:51.001:54.001:53.201:51.930.0 spm
23.FRAFrank BRUNIER01:51.3(23)03:46.3(23)05:41.1(23)07:32.6(23)+1:12.3
Nancy SNN 01:51.301:55.001:54.801:51.530.7 spm
24.FRAS├ębastien DAMIENS01:54.3(25)03:54.0(25)05:50.6(24)07:41.0(24)+1:20.7
France 01:54.301:59.701:56.601:50.432.5 spm
25.FRAVincent BOUTROUX01:56.9(26)03:56.8(26)05:56.9(26)07:54.4(25)+1:34.1
Perreux SN 01:56.901:59.902:00.101:57.430.0 spm
26.FRAFrancoisxavier POTTIER01:51.7(24)03:51.1(24)05:54.6(25)07:54.9(26)+1:34.6
Ablon sur Seine CN 01:51.701:59.402:03.502:00.330.5 spm