M PR3-ID CD (1000m) 1000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500mfinish
interval
difference
1.FRAFlorent COQUEUGNIOT01:34.5(3)03:07.8(1)
Orleans-Olivet AC 1 01:34.501:33.334.5 spm
2.FRADamien TOUCHAGUES01:32.1(1)03:08.4(2)+0.6
Mantes AS 01:32.101:36.231.0 spm
3.FRATheodore CHATEL01:33.0(2)03:14.8(3)+7.0
Redon AP 01:33.001:41.836.9 spm
4.FRAEtienne KOLLIALIS01:36.7(5)03:16.2(4)+8.4
Le Havre SHA 1 01:36.701:39.536.0 spm
5.FRAOmar HAMZAOUI01:34.7(4)03:19.1(5)+11.3
Le Havre SHA 2 01:34.701:44.435.4 spm
6.FRAPaul DUPONT01:39.7(8)03:21.0(6)+13.2
Saint-Quentin ASQ 01:39.701:41.233.5 spm
7.HUNTÓTH Balázs01:42.2(11)03:26.1(7)+18.3
Hungary 01:42.201:43.835.5 spm
7.FRAKais AGUENI01:40.0(9)03:26.1(7)+18.3
Marseille AAS 4 01:40.001:46.131.5 spm
9.FRAFrancis OKALA01:38.0(7)03:27.1(9)+19.3
Orleans-Olivet AC 2 01:38.001:49.136.9 spm
10.FRATheo HEITZ01:36.9(6)03:27.3(10)+19.5
Erstein ACP 01:36.901:50.434.9 spm
11.FRANicolas DAMIEN01:41.4(10)03:28.4(11)+20.6
Soissons SN 2 01:41.401:47.035.0 spm
12.FRASullyvan GOBRON-DENIS01:48.3(13)03:36.7(12)+28.9
Dieppe CN 1 01:48.301:48.431.5 spm
13.FRATheo DEBORGGRAEVE01:50.2(14)03:39.5(13)+31.7
Dieppe CN 3 01:50.201:49.333.0 spm
14.FRAOlivier FERY01:46.1(12)03:40.9(14)+33.1
Soissons SN 1 01:46.101:54.834.0 spm
15.FRAJimmy DI GIULIO01:53.0(15)03:49.5(15)+41.7
Orleans-Olivet AC 3 01:53.001:56.531.0 spm
16.FRAThéodore SEDAROS01:53.0(15)03:49.7(16)+41.9
Boulogne 92 1 01:53.001:56.733.5 spm
17.FRAJason LOTT01:56.3(20)03:51.7(17)+43.9
Boulogne 92 2 01:56.301:55.436.0 spm
18.FRAHotman ZEMMOUCHI01:55.2(18)03:53.6(18)+45.8
Marseille AAS 1 01:55.201:58.432.0 spm
19.FRASebastien HAMEL01:53.0(15)03:54.2(19)+46.4
Dieppe CN 4 01:53.002:01.237.0 spm
20.FRAEnzo VILAR01:55.8(19)03:59.1(20)+51.3
Orleans-Olivet AC 4 01:55.802:03.333.5 spm
21.FRAAnthony GOMEZ02:01.4(21)04:02.3(21)+54.5
Marseille AAS 3 02:01.402:00.935.5 spm
22.FRAJean Baptiste PELLERANO02:02.7(22)04:12.3(22)+1:04.5
Marseille AAS 2 02:02.702:09.643.0 spm
23.FRAYoan COURTOIS02:11.1(25)04:24.5(23)+1:16.7
Dieppe CN 5 02:11.102:13.438.0 spm
24.FRAAnthony DUMONT02:10.9(24)04:27.6(24)+1:19.8
Dieppe CN 8 02:10.902:16.630.0 spm
24.FRADavid PAJOT02:12.4(27)04:27.6(24)+1:19.8
Dieppe CN 6 02:12.402:15.240.0 spm
26.FRABenoit MACCOU02:10.6(23)04:38.3(26)+1:30.5
Boulogne 92 4 02:10.602:27.846.4 spm
27.FRAÉtienne NOEL02:12.0(26)04:40.2(27)+1:32.4
Boulogne 92 3 02:12.002:28.241.0 spm
28.FRARichard COLOMBEL02:12.7(28)04:41.9(28)+1:34.1
Dieppe CN 7 02:12.702:29.226.4 spm
29.FRADimitri FOURNEAUX02:17.4(29)04:47.8(29)+1:40.0
Dieppe CN 9 02:17.402:30.329.9 spm
30.FRAEric PARIS02:26.8(30)05:14.5(30)+2:06.7
Rennes SR 1 02:26.802:47.740.3 spm
31.FRAIwan PIERRE02:34.4(31)05:18.7(31)+2:10.9
Boulogne 92 5 02:34.402:44.335.5 spm
32.FRARegis BOISSELIER02:45.7(32)05:34.4(32)+2:26.6
Rennes SR 2 02:45.702:48.733.0 spm
33.FRAGilles LANDAIS02:58.6(33)06:32.2(33)+3:24.4
Rennes SR 3 02:58.603:33.740.8 spm
FRAChristophe HAMEL did not start
Dieppe CN 2