Min 1M/1W Handi-valide (500m) 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.FRACorbeil ASCE 9101:35.2(4)+6.7
Alexis FORTIER 01:28.1540m · 47.0 spm
Aymeric FORTIER 01:30.1527m · 48.0 spm
Eylan BOUTOUDJ 01:27.5542m · 48.0 spm
Claire GHIRINGHELLI 02:02.6389m · 59.0 spm
2.FRARoanne-le Coteau Av01:35.9(5)+7.4
Pascal DANIERE 01:50.2435m · 51.0 spm
Noemie CHAZELLE 01:46.4451m · 44.0 spm
Valentin COLSON 01:24.8568m · 39.0 spm
Alexandre CREPEL 01:27.5544m · 43.0 spm
3.FRABoulogne 92 201:31.7(3)01:38.7
Sigmund Verstraete 01:23.7corrected
+7.0
Balthazar Chove 01:24.4546m · 40.0 spm
Aurelie Morizot 01:39.2460m · 39.0 spm
Stephane Tardieu 01:42.4445m · 45.0 spm
4.FRABoulogne 92 101:28.5(1)01:40.5
Nikola Kolarevic 01:24.9corrected
+12.0
Yvan Deslaviere 01:27.0506m · 37.0 spm
Julie Voirin 01:32.3478m · 43.0 spm
Laurent Cadot 01:29.4496m · 39.0 spm
5.FRALe Havre SHA 101:31.3(2)01:43.3
Cedric Le Corre 01:28.8corrected
+12.0
Bruno Rodriguez 01:28.2516m · 44.0 spm
Mya Bosquet 01:37.6466m · 41.0 spm
Margaux Bailleul 01:31.3499m · 40.0 spm
6.FRABoulogne 92 301:38.1(6)01:45.1
Lucas Amargil 01:30.3corrected
+7.0
Guillaume Courbois 01:28.3555m · 38.0 spm
Laurene Barnole 01:40.4488m · 38.0 spm
Jean-Philippe Nocquet 01:58.5413m · 39.0 spm
7.FRABoulogne 92 401:41.5(9)01:48.5
Léo Coignard 01:32.4corrected
+7.0
Melio Claval 01:30.1560m · 42.0 spm
France Orain 01:46.5475m · 37.0 spm
Alexandre Duthoit 02:02.4415m · 41.0 spm
8.FRABoulogne 92 501:49.7(13)+21.2
Hector BONNEL 01:34.2584m · 39.0 spm
Benjamin HUSSENOT 01:33.8586m · 39.0 spm
Delphine LAMADON 01:53.4481m · 39.0 spm
Manuel RODRIGUEZ 02:36.9348m · 46.0 spm
9.Boulogne 92 601:38.1(6)01:50.1
Álvaro De Diego Camarena 01:31.8corrected
+12.0
Paul Bougon 01:30.2543m · 39.0 spm
Jeanne Roubin 01:45.8463m · 39.0 spm
Yann Marette 01:45.9463m · 40.0 spm
10.Boulogne 92 701:38.2(8)01:50.2
Maxime Broussart 01:29.7corrected
+12.0
Victor Fauger 01:29.8547m · 40.0 spm
Marie Tavernier 01:44.6469m · 38.0 spm
Lars Bosselmann 01:52.1437m · 31.0 spm
11.FRALe Havre SHA 201:42.4(10)01:54.4
Clara Valinducq 01:38.9corrected
+12.0
Lena Kurbiel 01:44.4488m · 40.0 spm
Yann Duval 01:38.9515m · 41.0 spm
Audrey Vrancken 01:47.3478m · 37.0 spm
12.FRAMarseille AAS 101:49.3(11)01:56.3
Lilian Patinaud 01:39.6corrected
+7.0
Florin Cordier 01:46.1514m · 35.0 spm
Emilie Tabouret 02:04.9436m · 40.0 spm
Alexis Sanchez 01:48.9504m · 40.0 spm
13.FRAStrasbourg RC01:49.6(12)02:01.6
Sebastien Schir 01:32.4corrected
+12.0
Severine Berquet 02:03.7440m · 35.0 spm
Bertrand Vernay 01:46.3513m · 35.0 spm
Joelle Melder 02:01.6453m · 38.0 spm
14.FRAFontainebleau APF01:50.8(14)02:02.8
Nicolas Servant 01:36.4corrected
+12.0
Flore Villaret 01:49.8505m · 39.0 spm
Jacqueline Gallo 01:49.8500m · 36.0 spm
Bernadette Pickering 02:12.6418m · 28.0 spm
15.FRAMarseille AAS 202:00.1(15)02:12.1
Manuella Innocent 01:59.9corrected
+12.0
Elisabeth Lopez 02:09.0465m · 34.0 spm
Mohammed Masri 01:41.9589m · 35.0 spm
Betty Descalis-Sabran 02:14.4444m · 35.0 spm
16.FRAMarseille AAS 302:16.0(16)02:28.0
Dominique GUENDE 02:05.2corrected
+12.0
Augustin Zarifi 02:51.7397m · 34.0 spm
Fanny GUENDE 01:58.6574m · 33.0 spm
Muriel Roumegoux 02:19.2486m · 37.0 spm