M PR3-ID CD (500m) 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.FRAFlorent COQUEUGNIOT01:26.6(1)
Orleans-Olivet AC 2 01:26.642.0 spm
2.FRADamien TOUCHAGUES01:27.5(2)+0.9
Mantes AS 01:27.535.0 spm
3.FRAFrancis OKALA01:28.1(3)+1.5
Orleans-Olivet AC 1 01:28.140.0 spm
3.FRAEtienne KOLLIALIS01:28.1(3)+1.5
Le Havre SHA 2 01:28.142.0 spm
5.FRATheodore CHATEL01:31.7(5)+5.1
Redon AP 01:31.743.0 spm
6.FRATheo HEITZ01:32.7(6)+6.1
Erstein ACP 01:32.740.0 spm
7.FRAOmar HAMZAOUI01:33.3(7)+6.7
Le Havre SHA 1 01:33.339.0 spm
8.FRAPaul DUPONT01:33.6(8)+7.0
Saint-Quentin ASQ 01:33.642.0 spm
9.FRAKais AGUENI01:35.4(9)+8.8
Marseille AAS 1 01:35.435.0 spm
10.HUNTÓTH Balázs01:35.6(10)+9.0
Hungary 01:35.649.0 spm
11.FRANicolas DAMIEN01:38.2(11)+11.6
Soissons SN 1 01:38.240.0 spm
12.FRASullyvan GOBRON-DENIS01:39.3(12)+12.7
Dieppe CN 3 01:39.338.0 spm
13.FRATheo DEBORGGRAEVE01:41.0(13)+14.4
Dieppe CN 1 01:41.039.0 spm
14.FRAOlivier FERY01:43.1(14)+16.5
Soissons SN 2 01:43.138.0 spm
15.FRASebastien HAMEL01:46.5(15)+19.9
Dieppe CN 4 01:46.541.0 spm
16.FRAThéodore SEDAROS01:46.7(16)+20.1
Boulogne 92 1 01:46.733.0 spm
17.FRAEric PRIOUX01:47.3(17)+20.7
Reims CNRR 1 01:47.339.0 spm
18.FRAJason LOTT01:48.0(18)+21.4
Boulogne 92 2 01:48.039.0 spm
19.FRAHotman ZEMMOUCHI01:48.5(19)+21.9
Marseille AAS 2 01:48.533.0 spm
20.FRAFabien DULIN01:48.8(20)+22.2
Reims CNRR 2 01:48.836.0 spm
21.FRAAnthony GOMEZ01:49.3(21)+22.7
Marseille AAS 4 01:49.336.0 spm
22.FRAAnthony DUMONT01:51.8(22)+25.2
Dieppe CN 5 01:51.833.0 spm
23.FRAYoan COURTOIS01:57.9(23)+31.3
Dieppe CN 6 01:57.941.0 spm
24.FRAJean Baptiste PELLERANO01:58.4(24)+31.8
Marseille AAS 3 01:58.447.0 spm
25.FRARichard COLOMBEL01:58.7(25)+32.1
Dieppe CN 7 01:58.730.0 spm
26.FRADavid PAJOT02:06.1(26)+39.5
Dieppe CN 8 02:06.147.0 spm
27.FRAÉtienne NOEL02:06.9(27)+40.3
Boulogne 92 3 02:06.941.0 spm
28.FRAJonathan PERON02:08.1(28)+41.5
Le Havre SHA 3 02:08.139.0 spm
29.FRABenoit MACCOU02:09.7(29)+43.1
Boulogne 92 4 02:09.643.0 spm
30.FRADimitri FOURNEAUX02:17.0(30)+50.4
Dieppe CN 9 02:17.036.0 spm
31.FRAIwan PIERRE02:25.2(31)+58.6
Boulogne 92 5 02:25.237.0 spm
32.FRARegis BOISSELIER02:35.0(32)+1:08.4
Rennes SR 2 02:35.037.0 spm
33.FRAEric PARIS02:38.7(33)+1:12.1
Rennes SR 1 02:38.753.0 spm
34.FRAGilles LANDAIS03:03.5(34)+1:36.9
Rennes SR 3 03:03.542.0 spm
FRAChristophe HAMELdid not start
Dieppe CN 2