Min 1M/1W (8x250m relay) 8 x 250 meter relay

pos.codecrew
stroke
250m500m
interval
750m
interval
1000m
interval
1250m
interval
1500m
interval
1750m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRASete Av 200:41.9(2)01:31.0(2)02:13.2(2)02:57.9(1)03:40.4(1)04:30.1(1)05:19.6(2)05:58.7(1)
Antoine Dubois Constant 00:41.900:49.100:42.200:44.700:42.500:49.700:49.500:39.141.3 spm
Nathan Puech 
Loic Schalbetter 
Juliette Noir 
2.FINTeam Finland00:41.0(1)01:26.2(1)02:10.2(1)02:59.1(2)03:46.1(2)04:30.2(2)05:15.3(1)06:05.2(2)+6.5
Joel NAUKKARINEN 00:41.000:45.200:44.000:48.900:47.000:44.100:45.100:49.841.6 spm
Arttu HÄRKÖNEN 
Jani MÄKINEN 
Sonja PELTOLA 
3.FRASete Av 100:43.1(3)01:34.5(4)02:14.3(3)03:00.5(3)03:46.4(3)04:40.1(3)05:23.3(3)06:09.6(3)+10.9
Vincent Santerre 00:43.100:51.400:39.800:46.200:45.900:53.700:43.200:46.338.9 spm
Lucas Moruzzi 
Vincent Matz 
Lucie Zimmermann 
4.FRALyon Caluire ACLC00:44.1(6)01:39.3(8)02:23.4(6)03:11.5(7)03:52.9(5)04:50.7(6)05:33.4(5)06:15.1(4)+16.4
Lucile Grisval 00:44.100:55.200:44.100:48.100:41.400:57.800:42.700:41.744.2 spm
Alexandre Macioce 
Hugo Roch 
Guillaume Jennequin 
4.Sete Av 300:43.4(5)01:34.4(3)02:17.0(4)03:04.1(4)03:51.3(4)04:47.3(4)05:33.8(6)06:15.1(4)+16.4
Ewen ROTH 00:43.400:51.000:42.600:47.100:47.200:56.000:46.500:41.341.9 spm
Romain PERON 
Jody DETEMMERMAN 
Victoria LAMBOLEY 
6.FRASete Av 400:45.1(9)01:37.6(6)02:21.6(5)03:06.7(5)03:53.2(6)04:47.8(5)05:33.1(4)06:18.0(6)+19.3
Cedric LEROY 00:45.100:52.500:44.000:45.100:46.500:54.600:45.300:45.041.7 spm
Arno BAISE 
Frederic OSTROWSKY 
Justine BURGER 
7.FRABergerac SN00:46.3(11)01:44.6(15)02:24.0(7)03:07.0(6)03:55.5(7)04:58.8(7)05:40.5(7)06:27.7(7)+29.0
Quentin LAURIOU 00:46.300:58.300:39.400:43.000:48.501:03.300:41.700:47.243.5 spm
Nicolas STENDER 
Valentin MAGNIER 
Delphine ALLART 
8.FRAPentoche Squad00:46.7(12)01:42.6(11)02:33.6(12)03:18.9(8)04:06.4(8)05:05.0(10)05:56.6(10)06:43.7(8)+45.0
Raphaël BLANC 00:46.700:55.900:51.000:45.300:47.500:58.600:51.600:47.147.3 spm
Célyne LAMMIN 
Matthieu ROLANDO 
Pierre-Emmanuel PARIS 
9.FRADijon A00:48.4(15)01:40.6(10)02:31.5(11)03:22.0(11)04:11.5(10)05:02.3(8)05:53.7(8)06:44.5(9)+45.8
Augustin Marsaux 00:48.400:52.200:50.900:50.500:49.500:50.800:51.400:50.946.7 spm
Matthieu Codvelle 
Heloise D'almeida 
Pierre Guillemeney 
10.Monaco SN00:44.3(7)01:37.3(5)02:26.4(8)03:21.4(10)04:08.3(9)05:03.0(9)05:54.2(9)06:48.3(10)+49.6
Pierre-Nicolas BACQUET 00:44.300:53.000:49.100:55.000:46.900:54.700:51.200:54.040.7 spm
Clement JUST 
Gislain BOHRER 
Coline CAUSSIN 
11.FRANogent sur Seine CA00:46.1(10)01:38.8(7)02:27.7(9)03:20.6(9)04:12.7(12)05:08.7(11)06:00.2(11)06:55.8(11)+57.1
Aurêle BUSSY 00:46.100:52.700:48.900:52.900:52.100:56.000:51.500:55.641.7 spm
Lionel RIVELLA 
Lucie BLAQUES 
Sabrina BRODNIK 
12.FRAToulon Av00:43.1(3)01:39.4(9)02:29.0(10)03:24.0(12)04:11.7(11)05:19.3(15)06:02.9(12)06:56.5(12)+57.8
Melanie LEUCAT 00:43.100:56.300:49.600:55.000:47.701:07.600:43.600:53.739.2 spm
Denis PELLICCIA 
Jonathan GAZAGNES 
Thibault MASSOLO 
13.FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 100:51.7(20)01:47.7(17)02:36.6(14)03:26.6(15)04:21.1(14)05:18.6(14)06:07.9(13)06:57.4(13)+58.7
Théo PLANCHON 00:51.700:56.000:48.900:50.000:54.500:57.500:49.300:49.544.3 spm
Marion PESTOURIE 
Remi CHATAIGNIER 
Samuel DE BOUSSAC 
14.FRAACI 94 100:56.8(27)01:43.7(14)02:37.8(15)03:24.5(14)04:22.4(15)05:13.1(13)06:09.0(14)06:58.6(14)+59.9
Dimitri Limousin 00:56.800:46.900:54.100:46.700:57.900:50.700:55.900:49.642.4 spm
Marion Montville 
Guenael Jean Bart 
Laura Alveolos 
15.TEAM FISA00:47.4(14)01:43.2(12)02:35.1(13)03:24.2(13)04:15.0(13)05:11.5(12)06:09.2(15)07:04.2(15)+1:05.5
Dusan MACHACEK 00:47.400:55.800:51.900:49.100:50.800:56.500:57.700:55.033.2 spm
Liz SOUTTER 
Filip LJUBICIC 
Juliette DUCHEMIN 
16.FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 200:52.7(22)01:51.5(22)02:51.6(21)03:41.5(20)04:36.0(21)05:32.9(18)06:32.2(16)07:26.6(16)+1:27.9
Alexandre OBERNESSER 00:52.700:58.801:00.100:49.900:54.500:56.900:59.300:54.437.6 spm
Maxime COLASSE 
Stephane TOTA 
Beatrice BOURAOUI 
17.FRALe Creusot CN00:50.3(18)01:59.0(28)02:45.5(17)03:36.3(16)04:32.6(17)05:44.3(22)06:33.0(17)07:26.7(17)+1:28.0
Ryan Monteiro 00:50.301:08.700:46.500:50.800:56.301:11.700:48.700:53.733.2 spm
Eleonore Pacqueau 
Antonin Pacqueau 
Florian Guillemaut 
18.FRASedan Av 100:50.5(19)01:47.6(16)02:48.9(20)03:40.5(18)04:32.6(17)05:29.3(16)06:34.2(18)07:28.2(18)+1:29.5
Maxime DEWIT 00:50.500:57.101:01.300:51.600:52.100:56.701:04.900:54.035.2 spm
Christophe SPAZZI 
Sara AVERLANT 
Simon AVERLANT 
19.FRAACI 94 200:48.5(16)01:49.9(18)02:48.5(19)03:40.6(19)04:35.7(20)05:37.4(21)06:39.0(23)07:31.0(19)+1:32.3
Lelia CHABOISSIER 00:48.501:01.400:58.600:52.100:55.101:01.701:01.600:52.140.7 spm
Cecile GERARDIN 
Nicolas EYRAUD 
Matthias LIMOUSIN 
19.FRAAblon sur Seine CN 101:11.0(35)02:05.6(32)02:53.1(23)03:44.0(21)04:51.1(25)05:44.6(23)06:38.4(22)07:31.0(19)+1:32.3
Claire CAPDEVIELLEFIDEL 01:11.000:54.600:47.500:50.901:07.100:53.500:53.800:52.736.5 spm
Thierry MENUET 
Matthieu BERTHEUIL 
Eric BESSIERES 
21.FRARoanne-le Coteau Av00:45.0(8)01:43.6(13)02:48.0(18)03:44.2(22)04:33.3(19)05:34.3(19)06:35.5(19)07:31.7(21)+1:33.0
Noemie CHAZELLE 00:45.000:58.601:04.400:56.200:49.101:01.001:01.200:56.235.7 spm
valentin COLSON 
Ingrid THORAL 
Alexandre CREPEL 
21.FRASaint Jean de Luz Uyat Uyae00:53.2(23)01:50.7(20)02:53.5(24)03:45.5(23)04:37.6(22)05:37.2(20)06:37.3(20)07:31.7(21)+1:33.0
Vincent MOITY 00:53.200:57.501:02.800:52.000:52.100:59.601:00.100:54.338.0 spm
Yves CRESPY 
Pauline PERRET 
Veronique COUVREUR 
23.FRANancy SNN 100:48.7(17)01:50.2(19)02:43.6(16)03:39.4(17)04:31.4(16)05:32.1(17)06:37.8(21)07:31.8(23)+1:33.1
Guillaume Wagner 00:48.701:01.500:53.400:55.800:52.001:00.701:05.700:54.034.6 spm
Eliott Harmant 
Laurene Fouquet 
Alizee Schoumacher 
24.FRAAblon sur Seine CN 201:04.2(33)01:56.9(27)02:54.9(25)03:47.8(24)04:56.4(27)05:52.5(26)06:48.8(24)07:40.6(24)+1:41.9
Stéphane TABARD 01:04.200:52.700:58.000:52.901:08.600:56.100:56.300:51.833.1 spm
Hélène DABO 
Francoisxavier POTTIER 
Laurent FLEURY 
25.FRAINCEPT00:59.0(29)01:53.6(23)02:58.6(26)03:49.9(25)04:53.5(26)05:48.1(25)07:00.3(27)07:47.0(25)+1:48.3
Thierry LOUVET 00:59.000:54.601:05.000:51.301:03.600:54.601:12.200:46.741.6 spm
Nancy DIMICH 
Lucie TERRASSON 
Guillaume PILOT 
26.FRABelleville 55 Av00:47.0(13)01:50.8(21)02:52.4(22)03:54.1(26)04:45.2(23)05:48.0(24)06:49.5(25)07:52.4(26)+1:53.7
Fleur JULLIEN 00:47.001:03.801:01.601:01.700:51.101:02.801:01.501:02.831.8 spm
Marion JULLIEN 
Annabelle GERARD 
Baptiste EHLES 
27.FRAToulouse en00:52.1(21)01:56.5(26)03:02.6(29)03:55.3(27)04:48.8(24)05:57.2(27)07:04.4(28)07:57.4(27)+1:58.7
Audrey FABRE 00:52.101:04.401:06.100:52.700:53.501:08.401:07.200:53.034.2 spm
Timothee ACCADIA 
Marie-Joelle LIVINEC 
Frederic LE HUNG 
28.FRAFontaine AS Aviron 101:08.7(34)01:55.8(25)03:01.5(28)03:56.3(28)05:00.0(29)06:01.2(29)07:08.7(30)08:04.0(28)+2:05.3
Charlotte CAILLEBOTTE 01:08.700:47.101:05.700:54.801:03.701:01.201:07.500:55.235.7 spm
Michael DIMITRIOU 
Karima HELLI 
Germain HENRY 
29.FRAMIZUNO00:56.4(26)01:53.9(24)03:10.2(32)04:03.2(31)05:07.6(31)05:59.1(28)06:57.6(26)08:04.6(29)+2:05.9
Aurélien TESSON 00:56.400:57.501:16.300:53.001:04.400:51.500:58.501:06.937.3 spm
Lina GUERIN 
Samantha DOLLIN 
Alexandre CHAUMONT 
30.FRAStrasbourg RC00:53.9(25)02:00.3(30)03:03.5(30)03:59.0(29)04:57.1(28)06:04.6(30)07:13.7(31)08:09.4(30)+2:10.7
Josué BRION 00:53.901:06.401:03.200:55.500:58.101:07.501:09.100:55.733.2 spm
Helene JOUETTE 
Yannick GALLAND 
Judith DE LA ASUNCION 
31.FRANancy SNN 200:53.3(24)01:59.0(28)02:58.6(26)04:02.2(30)05:00.6(30)06:04.9(31)07:05.3(29)08:11.3(31)+2:12.6
Loukas Reynolds 00:53.301:05.700:59.601:03.600:58.401:04.301:00.401:06.031.0 spm
Sarah Pierrediai 
Elisa Poly 
Gregoire Viel 
32.FRAPerreux SN01:01.4(31)02:08.4(33)03:11.9(33)04:09.3(32)05:15.4(32)06:23.0(32)07:29.8(32)08:26.7(32)+2:28.0
Marie Pascale BESCHET 01:01.401:07.001:03.500:57.401:06.101:07.601:06.800:56.929.7 spm
Ann ERIKSSON 
Magali RENARD 
Vincent BOUTROUX 
33.FRAFontaine AS Aviron 201:01.6(32)02:02.1(31)03:04.2(31)04:16.2(33)05:23.1(33)06:26.7(33)07:32.6(33)08:45.3(33)+2:46.6
Penelope VINCENT SWEET 01:01.601:00.501:02.101:12.001:06.901:03.601:05.901:12.732.7 spm
Jean-Philippe VINCENT 
Lilia LANGAR 
Marielle BENEVISE 
34.FRAMeaux CN00:58.1(28)02:11.0(34)03:14.4(34)04:23.0(34)05:25.2(34)06:49.5(34)08:01.0(34)09:02.7(34)+3:04.0
Stephanie Fosse 00:58.101:12.901:03.401:08.601:02.201:24.301:11.501:01.737.5 spm
Jean Philippe Simon 
Cecile Steele Dheret 
Jerome Caron 
35.FRASedan Av 201:16.2(36)02:25.0(36)03:30.9(35)04:33.4(35)05:39.3(36)06:52.8(35)08:04.2(35)09:05.6(35)+3:06.9
Marcellin CUVILLIER 01:16.201:08.801:05.901:02.501:05.901:13.501:11.401:01.334.8 spm
Mathilde NAUDE 
Christelle SAUTON 
Claire TREUTENAERE 
36.FRABRO GWENED - MORBIHAN 00:59.6(30)02:21.0(35)03:39.3(36)04:34.2(36)05:33.3(35)06:54.8(36)08:11.5(36)09:06.7(36)+3:08.0
René LE GRÉGAM 00:59.601:21.401:18.300:54.900:59.101:21.501:16.700:55.228.0 spm
Françoise LE GRÉGAM 
Michel CREAU 
Michelle CREAU