M (8x250m relay) 8 x 250 meter relay

pos.codecrew
stroke
250m500m
interval
750m
interval
1000m
interval
1250m
interval
1500m
interval
1750m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRASete Av 100:41.8(2)01:23.8(1)02:06.1(1)02:47.0(1)03:29.5(1)04:12.1(1)04:55.0(1)05:37.0(1)
Loic Schalbetter 00:41.800:42.000:42.300:40.900:42.500:42.600:42.900:42.052.6 spm
Antoine Dubois Constant 
Lucas Moruzzi 
Vincent Matz 
2.FRAGravelines GA 100:43.4(5)01:26.8(4)02:09.2(4)02:50.8(3)03:35.2(4)04:19.1(4)05:02.9(3)05:44.3(2)+7.3
Raphael LESCIEUX 00:43.400:43.400:42.400:41.600:44.400:43.900:43.800:41.448.4 spm
Emilien DEROO 
Frederic LOORIUS 
Julien BARBEAU 
3.FRALyon Caluire ACLC00:43.4(5)01:26.0(3)02:08.2(2)02:50.2(2)03:32.4(2)04:14.7(2)05:01.0(2)05:48.0(3)+11.0
Pierre ALOUI 00:43.400:42.600:42.200:42.000:42.200:42.300:46.300:47.045.1 spm
Alexandre GILLERY 
Yann DUPUIS 
Vincent NOIROT 
4.GERNo Rowing For Old Men00:41.2(1)01:23.8(1)02:08.2(2)02:51.9(4)03:33.8(3)04:18.1(3)05:05.8(4)05:50.6(4)+13.6
Dominic IMORT 00:41.200:42.600:44.400:43.700:41.900:44.300:47.700:44.844.2 spm
Emil SCHMIDBERGER 
Christian VENNEMANN 
Christian RAMB 
5.FRAVerdun CN00:46.0(8)01:31.9(9)02:14.3(6)02:54.9(5)03:43.5(6)04:27.6(5)05:14.2(6)05:53.0(5)+16.0
Victor OTHMAR 00:46.000:45.900:42.400:40.600:48.600:44.100:46.600:38.945.5 spm
Clement PETITJEAN 
Leo CASAGRANDE 
Thibaut VERHOEVEN 
6.FRAGravelines GA 200:42.8(3)01:27.8(5)02:11.5(5)02:56.5(6)03:42.1(5)04:29.5(6)05:13.7(5)05:57.2(6)+20.2
Adrien DECRIEM 00:42.800:45.000:43.700:45.000:45.600:47.400:44.200:43.445.5 spm
Quentin DUBOIS 
Erwan NION 
Arnaud BLOCKLET 
7.FRAValenciennes UC00:46.9(13)01:31.0(8)02:17.7(9)03:00.7(7)03:47.9(8)04:33.9(8)05:24.7(7)06:06.4(7)+29.4
Brice MENET 00:46.900:44.100:46.700:43.000:47.200:46.000:50.800:41.639.6 spm
Florian LAMBERT 
Arthur RIBEIRO 
Pierre MOLINS 
8.Sete Av 200:44.4(7)01:30.1(6)02:16.3(7)03:02.0(8)03:47.5(7)04:33.7(7)05:26.1(9)06:06.6(8)+29.6
Cedric LEROY 00:44.400:45.700:46.200:45.700:45.500:46.200:52.400:40.439.9 spm
Ewen ROTH 
Arno BAISE 
Vincent SANTERRE 
9.FRAMIZUNO00:46.9(13)01:30.7(7)02:16.7(8)03:03.7(9)03:52.7(10)04:37.8(9)05:24.8(8)06:10.9(9)+33.9
Dimitri STAES 00:46.900:43.800:46.000:47.000:49.000:45.100:47.000:46.138.3 spm
Laury HUNAULT 
Illan SANDOZ 
Nathan MANCIAUX 
10.FRABoulogne 92 200:46.2(10)01:32.3(10)02:18.0(10)03:05.1(10)03:52.4(9)04:38.7(10)05:26.3(10)06:14.6(10)+37.6
Nikola Kolarevic 00:46.200:46.100:45.700:47.100:47.300:46.300:47.600:48.340.0 spm
Guillaume Courbois 
Sigmund Verstraete 
Balthazar Chove 
11.FRARomans ARP00:46.8(12)01:33.9(12)02:20.9(11)03:08.2(11)03:54.6(11)04:47.3(12)05:29.7(11)06:19.1(11)+42.1
Raphael PEGUET 00:46.800:47.100:47.000:47.300:46.400:52.700:42.400:49.441.7 spm
Reynald THOMAS 
Theo MASSELOT 
Remi REYNE 
12.FRAMelun CN00:47.6(17)01:36.9(16)02:23.7(13)03:09.2(13)03:58.1(13)04:49.4(13)05:41.3(13)06:27.2(12)+50.2
Antoine FARGES 00:47.600:49.300:46.800:45.500:48.900:51.300:51.900:45.938.2 spm
Julien DUFLOCQ 
Romain ENGEL 
Valentin LOURDEZ 
13.FRALast minute00:43.2(4)01:32.9(11)02:23.3(12)03:09.2(13)03:54.6(11)04:44.1(11)05:38.1(12)06:28.1(13)+51.1
Cyril DEVIGNE 00:43.200:49.700:50.400:45.900:45.400:49.500:54.000:49.943.1 spm
Frédéric DUGARO 
Mathieu SERVANT 
Tanguy LASCAUX 
14.FRAIncept00:46.2(10)01:36.0(14)02:24.9(14)03:09.0(12)03:58.2(14)04:51.5(14)05:43.0(14)06:30.6(14)+53.6
Thierry LOUVET 00:46.200:49.800:48.900:44.100:49.200:53.300:51.500:47.638.1 spm
Guillaume PILOT 
Richard MEZIERES 
Michael RATSIMBAZAFY 
15.FRARennes SR00:47.6(17)01:39.6(18)02:28.8(17)03:15.8(15)04:07.9(15)04:59.8(16)05:52.1(16)06:40.5(15)+1:03.5
Yann AUDIC 00:47.600:52.000:49.200:47.000:52.100:51.900:52.300:48.345.9 spm
Michel MORVAN 
Thomas MARCHIONINI 
Arthur ESNOL 
16.FRANantes CA00:47.1(15)01:36.5(15)02:24.9(14)03:16.3(16)04:08.3(16)04:57.7(15)05:49.4(15)06:41.8(16)+1:04.8
Vincent LEPVRAUD 00:47.100:49.400:48.400:51.400:52.000:49.400:51.700:52.441.7 spm
Joel ROSENFELD 
Aymeric VERVUEREN 
Yves HOCDE 
17.FRARowing Club SRP00:47.5(16)01:37.7(17)02:34.3(20)03:18.3(18)04:10.9(18)05:02.4(17)05:55.7(17)06:45.3(17)+1:08.3
Mahdi NOUAR 00:47.500:50.200:56.600:44.000:52.600:51.500:53.300:49.539.2 spm
Noam GRECO MONTEIRO 
Elias MAZIAN 
Kenny NGOS MAROUDE 
18.FRABelfort SR00:51.8(21)01:42.3(19)02:34.0(19)03:20.9(19)04:15.2(19)05:05.7(19)05:58.6(19)06:46.7(18)+1:09.7
Florian Galmiche 00:51.800:50.500:51.700:46.900:54.300:50.500:52.900:48.237.1 spm
Emmanuel Lecture 
Frederic Obrist 
Nicolas Greguor 
19.FRAMeaux CN 100:46.0(8)01:35.4(13)02:26.6(16)03:18.0(17)04:08.3(16)05:03.3(18)05:56.8(18)06:49.4(19)+1:12.4
Ronan SEVELLEC 00:46.000:49.400:51.200:51.400:50.300:55.000:53.500:52.538.5 spm
Adrien BLOUDEAU 
Doryann LE LEM 
David BALLIDORO 
20.FRAEnghien SN00:53.7(23)01:45.4(22)02:34.8(21)03:23.1(20)04:18.6(21)05:13.6(21)06:04.3(20)06:54.6(20)+1:17.6
Amaury BUCAILLE 00:53.700:51.700:49.400:48.300:55.500:55.000:50.700:50.335.5 spm
Jarod MAGNEZ 
Jacek JENDREJ 
Fabrice STRNAD 
21.FRACondrieu SN00:48.9(19)01:42.5(20)02:32.5(18)03:24.6(21)04:18.4(20)05:10.6(20)06:05.2(21)06:56.1(21)+1:19.1
Morgan BENCSAK 00:48.900:53.600:50.000:52.100:53.800:52.200:54.600:50.933.3 spm
Balthazar SOULIER 
Daniel AELEWATERS 
Benjamin CARRASCO 
22.Run du mardi00:52.5(22)01:45.2(21)02:36.9(22)03:30.8(22)04:27.1(22)05:21.9(22)06:13.6(22)07:06.7(22)+1:29.7
Gwenael RIVET 00:52.500:52.700:51.700:53.900:56.300:54.800:51.700:53.238.0 spm
Ambroise DELAFOND 
Romain ROTONDI 
Marcus HUDSON 
23.FRAToulon Av00:50.5(20)01:54.3(25)02:39.9(23)03:33.5(23)04:28.0(23)05:24.9(23)06:17.6(23)07:13.6(23)+1:36.6
Philippe SAISON 00:50.501:03.800:45.600:53.600:54.500:56.900:52.700:55.936.0 spm
Daniel FAVRE 
Benjamin CURZA 
Fabrice SAINT VANNE 
24.FRANoisy le Grand ASLM00:54.0(24)01:48.9(23)02:45.0(24)03:39.0(24)04:35.9(24)05:31.7(24)06:29.2(24)07:24.1(24)+1:47.1
Eloi FABRY 00:54.000:54.900:56.100:54.000:56.900:55.800:57.500:55.032.1 spm
Bertrand DE CLERMONT TONNERRE 
Jean-Paul LE MEUR 
Tarik KHADIR 
25.FRAMeaux CN 201:04.2(26)01:52.4(24)02:53.2(25)03:50.6(25)04:47.8(25)05:44.0(25)06:39.1(25)07:36.3(25)+1:59.3
Olivier VIGNAUD 01:04.200:48.201:00.800:57.400:57.200:56.200:55.100:57.333.9 spm
William ESCURE 
Dominique DEDAIN 
Clement CUVILLIER 
26.Boulogne 92 101:00.7(25)02:02.5(26)03:02.7(26)03:55.7(26)04:53.2(26)05:55.7(26)06:54.4(26)07:49.6(26)+2:12.6
Pedro Ferreira 01:00.701:01.801:00.200:53.000:57.501:02.500:58.700:55.236.2 spm
Yann Robin 
Joost Van Der Meij 
Manuel Lima