M 40-49 (500m) 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.GBRChris BLACKBURN01:19.9(1)
Great Britain 01:19.944.0 spm
2.FINJani MÄKINEN01:20.2(2)+0.3
Finland 01:20.247.0 spm
3.FRASylvere PERROT01:20.3(3)+0.4
Club 76 Licencies I Individuel 01:20.345.0 spm
4.FRAEwen ROTH01:20.4(4)+0.5
Sete Av 5 01:20.443.0 spm
5.FRACyril DEVIGNE01:20.9(5)+1.0
France 01:20.956.0 spm
6.BELJody DETEMMERMAN01:21.5(6)+1.6
Sete Av 4 01:21.547.0 spm
7.FRAFrederic LOORIUS01:22.6(7)+2.7
Gravelines GA 01:22.644.0 spm
8.FRAFrederic OSTROWSKY01:22.9(8)+3.0
Sete Av 1 01:22.943.0 spm
9.FRARemi REVELLIN01:23.1(9)+3.2
Meyzieu Av 01:23.145.0 spm
10.FRAAnthony PERROT01:23.2(10)+3.3
Toulouse A 01:23.244.0 spm
11.FRAArnaud JANIN01:23.8(11)+3.9
Belley-Virignin ABHR 01:23.837.0 spm
12.FRACedric LEROY01:24.0(12)+4.1
Sete Av 3 01:24.042.0 spm
13.CZEOndrej KOZAK01:25.4(13)+5.5
Czech Republic 01:25.443.0 spm
14.GREPanagiotis VOUROS01:25.6(14)+5.7
Greece 01:25.641.0 spm
15.FRANicolas NAUCHE01:25.7(15)+5.8
France 01:25.746.0 spm
16.FRAFrederic CAPLAN01:26.1(16)+6.2
Encouragement-SESN 01:26.143.0 spm
17.FRAThomas MARCHIONINI01:26.4(17)+6.5
Rennes SR 01:26.444.0 spm
18.FRAReynald THOMAS01:27.2(18)+7.3
Romans ARP 01:27.240.0 spm
19.GBRStuart WILSON01:28.3(19)+8.4
Great Britain 01:28.337.0 spm
20.GBRShaun O'NEILL01:28.5(20)+8.6
Great Britain 01:28.548.0 spm
21.FRAJulien DESCAMPS01:30.5(21)+10.6
Schoelcher AC 233 01:30.540.0 spm
21.FRASebastien SCHIR01:30.5(21)+10.6
Strasbourg RC 1 01:30.540.0 spm
23.FRANicolas MARTIN01:30.7(23)+10.8
Strasbourg RC 01:30.745.0 spm
24.FRAAymeric VERVUEREN01:31.3(24)+11.4
Nantes CA 01:31.340.0 spm
25.FRAStephane TOTA01:32.8(25)+12.9
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1 01:32.838.0 spm
26.RSAAbraham ACKERMANN01:33.5(26)+13.6
South Africa 01:33.546.0 spm
27.FRARonan SEVELLEC01:34.5(27)+14.6
Meaux CN 01:34.533.0 spm
28.FRAMarc VAN-OYCKE01:34.6(28)+14.7
France 01:34.636.0 spm
29.FRAJeanbaptiste HELIN01:34.7(29)+14.8
Mulhouse RC 01:34.739.0 spm
30.FRAMaxime COLASSE01:35.6(30)+15.7
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2 01:35.642.0 spm
31.FRAFrank BRUNIER01:37.5(31)+17.6
Nancy SNN 01:37.539.0 spm
32.FRALaurent FLEURY01:38.3(32)+18.4
Ablon sur Seine CN 1 01:38.335.0 spm
33.FRAStéphane TABARD01:44.0(33)+24.1
Ablon sur Seine CN 2 01:44.035.0 spm
USABenjamin BECERRAdid not start
United States 
FRAGael LELONGdid not start
Lagny SN 
BELVincent SANTERREdid not start
Sete Av 2 
FRAMarc CURMIdid not start
Beaucaire Av