M 40-44 (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRAJohnatan MATHIS01:31.1(1)03:04.5(1)04:37.1(1)06:08.5(1)
Dunkerque SP 1 01:31.101:33.401:32.601:31.433.0 spm
2.FRAFrederic LOORIUS01:31.7(2)03:06.0(2)04:40.2(2)06:12.8(2)+4.3
Gravelines GA 01:31.701:34.301:34.201:32.732.0 spm
3.NORAnders Meskestad JACOBSEN01:33.5(3)03:07.7(3)04:42.0(3)06:13.1(3)+4.6
Norway 01:33.501:34.201:34.301:31.134.0 spm
4.BELJody DETEMMERMAN01:34.8(6)03:10.2(6)04:45.5(4)06:17.4(4)+8.9
Sete Av 3 01:34.801:35.401:35.301:31.930.7 spm
5.FRARomain CRETIENT01:33.6(4)03:09.9(5)04:47.2(6)06:20.7(5)+12.2
Le Mans SA 01:33.601:36.301:37.301:33.534.2 spm
5.FRAJoffrey Voisin01:34.3(5)03:09.8(4)04:45.6(5)06:20.7(5)+12.2
France 01:34.301:35.501:35.801:35.131.7 spm
7.FRAEwen ROTH01:36.3(8)03:12.9(8)04:48.6(7)06:22.6(7)+14.1
Sete Av 1 01:36.301:36.601:35.701:34.031.2 spm
8.GBRBenjamin JAGO01:37.1(12)03:12.1(7)04:48.6(7)06:25.5(8)+17.0
Great Britain 01:37.101:35.001:36.501:36.830.3 spm
9.FRACedric LEROY01:36.5(9)03:14.7(11)04:52.7(10)06:29.4(9)+20.9
Sete Av 2 01:36.501:38.201:38.001:36.832.0 spm
10.FRAThomas MARCHIONINI01:36.6(10)03:14.3(10)04:52.0(9)06:30.2(10)+21.7
Rennes SR 01:36.601:37.701:37.701:38.234.5 spm
11.FRACédric RENARD01:36.6(10)03:16.5(12)04:56.0(12)06:31.9(11)+23.4
France 01:36.601:39.901:39.501:35.930.5 spm
12.FRAJean-François EMEDY01:35.6(7)03:13.5(9)04:53.2(11)06:32.5(12)+24.0
France 01:35.601:37.901:39.701:39.334.7 spm
13.FRAJulien DESCAMPS01:37.4(13)03:19.1(13)05:01.9(13)06:44.2(13)+35.7
Schoelcher AC 233 01:37.401:41.701:42.801:42.333.0 spm
14.TUNWahid CHAOUACHI01:43.6(16)03:28.6(16)05:11.5(16)06:50.7(14)+42.2
Tunisia 01:43.601:45.001:42.901:39.228.3 spm
15.FRAMichel DREMIERE01:40.2(14)03:21.1(14)05:06.2(14)06:51.8(15)+43.3
Dunkerque SP 01:40.201:40.901:45.101:45.631.0 spm
16.FRANicolas MARTIN01:40.3(15)03:23.8(15)05:09.8(15)06:55.7(16)+47.2
Strasbourg RC 01:40.301:43.501:46.001:45.934.0 spm
17.FRAJeanbaptiste HELIN01:44.5(18)03:29.4(17)05:14.9(17)06:57.7(17)+49.2
Mulhouse RC 01:44.501:44.901:45.501:42.731.0 spm
18.FRALionel RIVELLA01:49.2(22)03:40.0(21)05:30.5(19)07:16.8(18)+1:08.3
Nogent sur Seine CA 1 01:49.201:50.801:50.501:46.331.7 spm
19.FRAFranky ALIF01:44.2(17)03:35.5(18)05:28.2(18)07:18.3(19)+1:09.8
France 01:44.201:51.301:52.701:50.130.0 spm
20.FRAVincent THELLIER01:46.0(20)03:38.1(19)05:31.4(20)07:19.9(20)+1:11.4
Rowing Club SRP 01:46.001:52.101:53.301:48.630.5 spm
21.FRADavid BALLIDORO01:49.5(24)03:40.6(22)05:31.4(20)07:20.8(21)+1:12.3
Meaux CN 01:49.501:51.101:50.801:49.528.5 spm
22.FRAMaxime COLASSE01:45.7(19)03:38.7(20)05:31.8(22)07:22.8(22)+1:14.3
La Seyne sur Mer Av 01:45.701:53.001:53.101:51.034.7 spm
23.FRAGuillaume COUVERTURE01:49.4(23)03:43.7(23)05:39.1(23)07:32.5(23)+1:24.0
Nogent sur Seine CA 2 01:49.401:54.301:55.401:53.431.2 spm
24.FRAFrédéric FAUBERT01:53.0(26)03:47.7(26)05:42.5(26)07:32.7(24)+1:24.2
France 01:53.001:54.701:54.801:50.230.0 spm
25.FRASébastien LEROUX01:50.7(25)03:44.4(25)05:39.9(25)07:33.5(25)+1:25.0
France 01:50.701:53.701:55.501:53.537.2 spm
26.FRANicolas GREGUOR01:48.7(21)03:43.8(24)05:39.8(24)07:37.6(26)+1:29.1
Belfort SR 01:48.701:55.101:56.001:57.832.7 spm
FRASylvere PERROT   did not start
Club 76 Licencies I Individuel 
FRAFabien CHAPARD   did not start
France 
USABenjamin BECERRA   did not start
United States 
FRANicolas EBEL   did not start
France