Sat, 10:30 - Race 206 - LW 40-44, W 40-44, LW 30-39, W 30-39 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[3]FRAClotilde AVERLANTLW 40-44
Sedan Av
[4]FRACeline SCATLW 40-44
Le Robert AC
[6]ITADiana KUUSIKLW 40-44
Canottieri Casale
[7]FRAMelanie LEUCATLW 40-44
Toulon Av
[8]FRALinda BREDELLW 40-44
Meyzieu Av
[9]GERMarion KAMPLADELW 40-44
Germany
[10]FRAAudrey VIGUIERLW 40-44
Sete Av 1
[11]FRASylvia LENOIRLW 40-44
Manosque AC
[12]FRAAdeline BARROQUEIROLW 40-44
Mulhouse MA
[13]FRAAurelia VOYERLW 40-44
Sete Av 2
[17]FRAMylène LECIEUXW 40-44
France
[18]FRAMélodie RICHARDW 40-44
France
[19]FRAJennifer KOPYRAW 40-44
UNION SPORTIVE DE MITTERSHEIM
[20]FRAAdeline MANZETTIW 40-44
Romans ARP
[21]FRAAudrey PASZKOWIAKW 40-44
Gravelines GA 2
[22]FRASabrina LABORDEW 40-44
SN Bayonne
[23]FRACaroline DELASW 40-44
Talloires CN
[24]MLTSairita CASSARW 40-44
Malta
[25]CZETereza HOREJSOVAW 40-44
Czech Republic
[26]FRACindy BOISTARDW 40-44
Sete Av
[27]FRAEmeline LOORIUSW 40-44
Gravelines GA 1
[28]FRAAurore FERNANDEZW 40-44
Haute Seine SN
[29]FRAAnnick LAFONTAINEW 40-44
Ste Luce Av
[40]FRAMarion LETURCQLW 30-39
Sevres VSN 2
[42]ITAGiulia ZAPPACOSTALW 30-39
Italy
[43]ITAClaudia DI MATTEOLW 30-39
Italy
[44]FRANina SOTTOVIALW 30-39
Enghien SN
[45]FRAPauline PERRETLW 30-39
Saint Jean de Luz Uyat Uyae 2
[46]FRAPauline RAVEAULW 30-39
Joinville AMJ
[47]FRAVeronique COUVREURLW 30-39
Saint Jean de Luz Uyat Uyae 1
[48]DENSarita Kristina HANSENLW 30-39
Denmark
[49]NEDCorien PRINSLW 30-39
Netherlands
[50]FRASophie DUBOCAGELW 30-39
Cahors Av
[51]GBRLibby DANCKERTLW 30-39
Great Britain
[52]FRAKatharine NOWAKOWSKILW 30-39
Gravelines GA
[53]FRAJessica JAOTOMBOLW 30-39
Haute Seine SN
[54]ITAFlavia RESTALDILW 30-39
Italy
[68]GERClaudia SECKW 30-39
Germany
[69]FRAMarine DEL GALLOW 30-39
France
[70]FRASalma TAZIW 30-39
Sevres VSN 1
[71]FRAKatleen LAFONTAINEW 30-39
Ste Luce Av
[72]FRAAngelina CUINIERW 30-39
Noisy le Grand ASLM
[73]CANAlexandra KHALILLW 30-39
France CN
[75]FRAMathilde DUHAMELW 30-39
Rowing Club SRP
[76]FRAMartine ROSENBLATTW 30-39
Belfort SR 1
[77]FRADelphine WEPIERREW 30-39
La Seyne sur Mer Av
[78]FRAJustine DE BATSW 30-39
Lyon Caluire ACLC
[79]DENInga WEIHE SIVERTSENW 30-39
Denmark
[80]GERAnna MUEHLEW 30-39
Germany
[81]FRAHelene LEFEBVREW 30-39
Encouragement-SESN 1
[82]FRALaura FAUW 30-39
Encouragement-SESN 2
[83]FRAMarie LE BRASW 30-39
Encouragement-SESN 3
[84]FRASabrina BRODNIKW 30-39
Nogent sur Seine CA
[85]FRACindy PELLEGRINOW 30-39
Thonon CA
[86]FRAMathilde HOLOWKAW 30-39
Belfort SR 2
[87]FRAElodie RICHAUDW 30-39
Peyrolles CNPA
[88]FRACaroline PICHONW 30-39
Mulhouse RC
[89]FRAAlexandra LE GUENW 30-39
Saint POL YC
[90]FRAClaire TREUTENAEREW 30-39
Sedan Av
[91]FRAJohanne BARNIERW 30-39
AO Buc
[92]FRAEvgeniya BEZGUBW 30-39
Sevres VSN 3
[93]FRACeline TRANW 30-39
Sevres VSN 4
[94]GBRAimee Ellen O'KEEFFEW 30-39
Great Britain