Sat, 16:25 - Race 220 - Mix U17, Mix U19, Min 1M/1W 8 x 250 meter relay

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRABoulogne 92Mix U17
Domitille GAS
Clémence AUDEBERT
Léo KIMBEL
Odysseas TUBIDIS
[2]FRAMetz SRMix U17
Diego HERGOTT
Aurelien MARCHAL
Anaelle KOLOGRECKI
Emma LEICHTMANN
[3]FRAAngouleme ACMix U17
Manon LATOUR
Eliott CHAZELAS
Erwan DELILLE-MANIERES
Amandine ROUYER
[4]FRAFrance CN 1Mix U17
Maxime REVOL
Louis CARROT-DULAC
Clemence PIN
Sixtine GAUTRON
[5]FRAFrance CN 2Mix U17
Cesar DELASSALLE
Romain POUILLOT
Constance TONNEL
Charlotte BAUDIN
[6]FRANoisy le Grand ASLMMix U17
Cosme DARROT
Amelie PLAYEZ
Loic PEDRO
Eva PHAM
[7]FRAAviron ToulonnaisMix U19
Leonie GANIGNET
Anthinea DUPREY
Yoan GILLETAGACHE
Mehdi LAZMANY
[8]FRABoulogne 92Mix U19
Alix VAILLANT
Victoria ZANELLI
Giulio CAMPINA
Matteo BORDE
[9]FRAMelun CNMix U19
Nell MOUBRI
Clotilde JULLEMIER
Maxime JORRY
Thomas DUCEPT
[10]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 2Mix U19
Gauthier POINT
Poehere LAMBERSEND
Maëlle ARNAULT
Evan LIEVRE
[11]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 1Mix U19
Charlotte VANACORE
Francesca VILLALONGA
Luca DELVAL
Jules ROY
[12]FRAMIZUNOMin 1M/1W
Aurélien TESSON
Lina GUERIN
Samantha DOLLIN
Alexandre CHAUMONT
[13]FRAToulouse enMin 1M/1W
Audrey FABRE
Timothee ACCADIA
Marie-Joelle LIVINEC
Frederic LE HUNG
[14]FRANancy SNN 1Min 1M/1W
Guillaume WAGNER
Eliott HARMANT
Lou AUBRY
Josephine BARTHELEMY
[15]FRAACI 94 2Min 1M/1W
Lelia CHABOISSIER
Cecile GERARDIN
Nicolas EYRAUD
Matthias LIMOUSIN
[16]FRADijon AMin 1M/1W
Augustin Marsaux
Matthieu Codvelle
Heloise D'almeida
Pierre Guillemeney
[17]FRARoanne-le Coteau AvMin 1M/1W
Noemie CHAZELLE
valentin COLSON
Ingrid THORAL
Alexandre CREPEL
[18]FRAToulon AvMin 1M/1W
Melanie LEUCAT
Denis PELLICCIA
Jonathan GAZAGNES
Thibault MASSOLO
[19]Sete Av 3Min 1M/1W
Ewen ROTH
Romain PERON
Jody DETEMMERMAN
Victoria LAMBOLEY
[20]Sete Av 2Min 1M/1W
Antoine DUBOIS CONSTANT
Nathan PUECH
Loic SCHALBETTER
Juliette NOIR
[21]Monaco SNMin 1M/1W
Pierre-Nicolas BACQUET
Clement JUST
Gislain BOHRER
Coline CAUSSIN
[22]FRAMeaux CNMin 1M/1W
Cassandra FORTUNE
Jean Philippe SIMON
Cecile STEELE DHERET
Jerome CARON
[23]FRALyon Caluire ACLCMin 1M/1W
Justine DE BATS
Alexandre MACIOCE
Hugo ROCH
Guillaume JENNEQUIN
[24]FRABergerac SNMin 1M/1W
Quentin LAURIOU
Nicolas STENDER
Valentin MAGNIER
Delphine ALLART
[25]Sete Av 1Min 1M/1W
Vincent SANTERRE
Lucas MORUZZI
Vincent MATZ
Lucie ZIMMERMANN
[26]FRASete Av 4Min 1M/1W
Cedric LEROY
Arno BAISE
Frederic OSTROWSKY
Justine BURGER
[27]FRABelleville 55 AvMin 1M/1W
Fleur JULLIEN
Marion JULLIEN
Annabelle GERARD
Baptiste EHLES
[28]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 1Min 1M/1W
Théo PLANCHON
Marion PESTOURIE
Remi CHATAIGNIER
Samuel DE BOUSSAC
[29]FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 2Min 1M/1W
Alexandre OBERNESSER
Maxime COLASSE
Stephane TOTA
Beatrice BOURAOUI
[30]FRAACI 94 1Min 1M/1W
Dimitri LIMOUSIN
Marion MONTVILLE
Guenael JEAN BART
Justine DIAS
[31]FRAAblon sur Seine CN 1Min 1M/1W
Claire CAPDEVIELLEFIDEL
Thierry MENUET
Matthieu BERTHEUIL
Eric BESSIERES
[32]FRASaint Jean de Luz Uyat UyaeMin 1M/1W
Vincent MOITY
Yves CRESPY
Pauline PERRET
Veronique COUVREUR
[42]FRABRO GWENED - MORBIHAN Min 1M/1W
René LE GRÉGAM
Françoise LE GRÉGAM
Michel CREAU
Michelle CREAU
[43]FINTeam FinlandMin 1M/1W
Joel NAUKKARINEN
Arttu HÄRKÖNEN
Jani MÄKINEN
Sonja PELTOLA
[44]FRAPerreux SNMin 1M/1W
Marie Pascale BESCHET
Ann ERIKSSON
Magali RENARD
Vincent BOUTROUX
[45]FRANogent sur Seine CAMin 1M/1W
Aurêle BUSSY
Lionel RIVELLA
Lucie BLAQUES
Sabrina BRODNIK
[46]FRAAblon sur Seine CN 2Min 1M/1W
Stéphane TABARD
Hélène DABO
Francoisxavier POTTIER
Laurent FLEURY
[47]FRANancy SNN 2Min 1M/1W
Loukas REYNOLDS
Sarah PIERREDIAI
Elisa POLY
Alizee SCHOUMACHER
[48]FRAINCEPTMin 1M/1W
Thierry LOUVET
Nancy DIMICH
Lucie TERRASSON
Guillaume PILOT
[49]FRAFontaine AS Aviron 1Min 1M/1W
Charlotte CAILLEBOTTE
Michael DIMITRIOU
Karima HELLI
Germain HENRY
[50]FRAFontaine AS Aviron 2Min 1M/1W
Penelope VINCENT SWEET
Jean-Philippe VINCENT
Lilia LANGAR
Marielle BENEVISE
[51]FRAStrasbourg RCMin 1M/1W
Josué BRION
Helene JOUETTE
Yannick GALLAND
Judith DE LA ASUNCION
[52]FRASedan Av 1Min 1M/1W
Maxime DEWIT
Christophe SPAZZI
Sara AVERLANT
Simon AVERLANT
[53]FRASedan Av 2Min 1M/1W
Marcellin CUVILLIER
Mathilde NAUDE
Christelle SAUTON
Claire TREUTENAERE
[54]FRAPentoche SquadMin 1M/1W
Raphaël BLANC
Célyne LAMMIN
Matthieu ROLANDO
Pierre-Emmanuel PARIS
[55]FRALe Creusot CNMin 1M/1W
Ryan Monteiro
Eleonore Pacqueau
Antonin Pacqueau
Florian Guillemaut