Fri, 18:54 - Race 120 - LM 30-39, M 30-39, LW 30-39, W 30-39 500 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]GBRJordan PEAKEM 30-39
Great Britain
[2]FRAVincent FOULONNEAUM 30-39
France
[3]MLTClyde CUTAJARM 30-39
Malta
[4]FRATimothee ACCADIAM 30-39
Toulouse en
[5]FRARomain GOULEMEM 30-39
Mulhouse RC
[6]FRABenjamin CURZAM 30-39
Toulon Av 2
[7]FRAMaxime BELLE-SAILLARDM 30-39
France
[8]FRAMorgan BENCSAKM 30-39
Condrieu SN 2
[9]ITAAlessandro ANDREOLLIM 30-39
Italy
[10]FRAGurkan Suha YILMAZM 30-39
Corbeil ASCE 91
[11]MLTMatthew XUEREBM 30-39
Malta
[12]FRAJonathan GAZAGNESM 30-39
Toulon Av 1
[13]GERMaiko-Benedikt REMMERSM 30-39
Germany
[14]FRAFlorent AUBRYM 30-39
Reims CNRR
[15]FRARomain PERONM 30-39
Sete Av
[16]FRAJulien BARBEAUM 30-39
Gravelines GA 1
[17]FRAJulien GAZAIXM 30-39
Monaco SN
[18]FRARaphael PEGUETM 30-39
Romans ARP 1
[19]FRABenjamin CARRASCOM 30-39
Condrieu SN 1
[20]FRAArnaud BLOCKLETM 30-39
Gravelines GA 2
[21]GERChristian ALMM 30-39
Germany
[22]FRAMarc BALMEM 30-39
Romans ARP 2
[23]FRARemy CAILLETM 30-39
Menton SCA
[24]FRAYann DIRLAOUENM 30-39
Belbeuf CN
[25]FRANicolas EYRAUDM 30-39
ACI 94
[26]FRAPhilippe SAINSEAUXM 30-39
France
[27]FRALudovic VINCENTM 30-39
France
[28]GBRRyan COULTHARDM 30-39
Great Britain
[29]GBRMarcus SHAWM 30-39
Great Britain
[30]SVKMarian HUSARM 30-39
Slovakia
[31]USAConrad BECKMANM 30-39
United States
[32]FRAMathieu SERVANTM 30-39
France
[33]FRAC├ędric TRAVERSM 30-39
France
[34]FRATanguy LascauxM 30-39
France
[36]ITALaura GHIOLDILW 30-39
Italy
[37]ITAClaudia DI MATTEOLW 30-39
Italy
[38]ITAGiulia ZAPPACOSTALW 30-39
Italy
[39]FRACecile LE DAMANYLW 30-39
Sete Av
[40]FRAKatharine NOWAKOWSKILW 30-39
Gravelines GA 2
[41]NEDCorien PRINSLW 30-39
Netherlands
[42]DENSarita Kristina HANSENLW 30-39
Denmark
[43]FRASophie DUBOCAGELW 30-39
Cahors Av
[44]FRAPauline RAVEAULW 30-39
Joinville AMJ
[45]FRAAude MARTIGNONILW 30-39
Gravelines GA 1
[46]FRAAmelie MOURNEAULW 30-39
Le Havre SHA
[47]FRALaura LANOE-CIARLINILW 30-39
Club 44 Licencies I Individuel
[48]ITAFlavia RESTALDILW 30-39
Italy
[49]FRAKelly DIATTAW 30-39
France
[50]FRAMeredithe MERCIERW 30-39
France
[51]FINSonja PELTOLAW 30-39
Finland
[52]FRAHelene JOUETTEW 30-39
Strasbourg RC
[53]FRACaroline PICHONW 30-39
Mulhouse RC
[54]FRACaroline SPIESSW 30-39
Le Havre SHA
[55]FRASabrina BRODNIKW 30-39
Nogent sur Seine CA
[56]DENInga WEIHE SIVERTSENW 30-39
Denmark
[57]FRACindy PELLEGRINOW 30-39
Thonon CA
[58]FRALorraine MARTINERIEW 30-39
Menton SCA
[59]FRAJustine DE BATSW 30-39
Lyon Caluire ACLC
[61]FRAKatleen LAFONTAINEW 30-39
Ste Luce Av
[62]FRAJulie HAMADOUW 30-39
France
[63]ESPPatricia MARTIN-PLAYAW 30-39
Spain
[64]FRAMarine DEL GALLOW 30-39
France
[65]HUNBENE BarnabasLM 30-39
Hungary
[66]FRAChristos DIMOPOULOSLM 30-39
Creil ENO
[67]FRAOlivier RUTZLM 30-39
Club 91 Licencies I Individuel
[68]FRASimon ZIADLM 30-39
Sete Av
[69]FRATom FELICIOLILM 30-39
Romans ARP 1
[70]FRAAlexis FORTIERLM 30-39
Corbeil ASCE 91
[71]FINJoonas MAKIPELTOLM 30-39
Finland
[72]FRABenjamin CHOWCHINELM 30-39
Rowing Club SRP
[73]FRASylvain POUTRAINLM 30-39
Romans ARP 2
[74]FRAPierre-Nicolas BACQUETLM 30-39
Monaco SN
[75]FRAClement PETITJEANLM 30-39
Verdun CN
[76]FRABruno OSSWALDLM 30-39
Strasbourg RC
[77]DENHans Petur BREKKSTEINLM 30-39
Denmark
[78]FRAEmmanuel HUETM 30-39
France
[79]FRASylvain MEDJIDM 30-39
France
[80]FRAPierre ALBIM 30-39
France
[81]FRAMathieu COSTEM 30-39
France
[82]FRAJean-Philippe AUGUSTOM 30-39
France