Sat, 09:40 - Race 203 - LM 55-59, M 55-59, LW 55-59, W 55-59 2000 meter

lanecodecrew
stroke
event
[1]FRANicolas DE SAINT PIERREM 55-59
AO Buc
[2]FRAThierry GUYARDM 55-59
Toulouse en
[3]FRATony TEIJEIROM 55-59
Champigny sur Marne RSCC
[4]FRAThierry MENUETM 55-59
Ablon sur Seine CN
[5]FRAOlivier BUCLINM 55-59
Joinville AMJ 2
[6]FRAJean-Pierre TALAMONAM 55-59
Mulhouse MA
[7]FRAEric DOUBLECOURTM 55-59
La Seyne sur Mer Av 1
[8]FRAChristophe ROCHIERM 55-59
La Seyne sur Mer Av 2
[9]IRLDeclan WATSONM 55-59
Ireland
[10]FRAPhilippe FERNINM 55-59
Fenouillet AB
[11]FRARene LE GREGAMM 55-59
Vannes CA
[12]FRAYves CRESPYM 55-59
Saint Jean de Luz Uyat Uyae
[13]FRAHerve COLLOMBM 55-59
Sete Av
[14]NEDWiecher DALSEMM 55-59
Netherlands
[15]FRAEmmanuel LECTUREM 55-59
Belfort SR
[17]FRAJean-Louis TALAGRANDM 55-59
Peyrolles CNPA
[18]GBRPaul SANDERSONM 55-59
Great Britain
[19]FRAThierry DUCLOSM 55-59
Plougonvelin Av Mer
[20]FRAChristophe GRANDJEANM 55-59
Club 45 Licencies I Individuel
[21]FRAEric DUPONTM 55-59
Lagny SN
[22]FRAArnaud PICUTM 55-59
Annecy CN
[23]FRABenoit HUBERTM 55-59
Joinville AMJ 1
[24]FRAThierry DAVASEM 55-59
Nantes Universite
[25]FRAJean-Michel BOURGEOISM 55-59
SN Bayonne
[26]FRALuc ORSEROM 55-59
Haute Seine SN
[27]FRAHerve MULLERM 55-59
Reims CNRR
[28]FRAJerome GROSM 55-59
Basse Seine Snbs 1
[29]FRAFrederic HENDRICKM 55-59
Basse Seine Snbs
[30]FRAFrancois CARDONM 55-59
Nogent sur Marne CN
[31]FRAJean-Marc SIMOENSM 55-59
Champigny sur Marne RSCC 1
[32]ITAAlessandro AMBROSETTIM 55-59
Italy
[33]GBRShaun CALLAGHANLM 55-59
Great Britain
[34]FRAStephane THEOPHANIDESLM 55-59
France
[35]FRAChristian CRESPYLM 55-59
Bergerac SN
[36]FRAYohann GAULIERLM 55-59
AO Buc
[37]FRAThierry RICHARDLM 55-59
Verdun CN
[38]FRAPatrick LOUAZELLM 55-59
Annecy CN
[39]FRANicolas BECOURTLM 55-59
Sevrier ASLA
[40]FRAEddi TURILM 55-59
Belley-Virignin ABHR
[41]FRAThierry GUINARDLM 55-59
Saumur LAL
[42]BELRonny DE COCKERLM 55-59
Armentieres CLL
[43]NEDJoost VAN DER MEIJLM 55-59
Boulogne 92
[44]FRAPhilippe ALIZONLM 55-59
Club 88 Licencies I Individuel
[45]FRABruno BOUVIERLM 55-59
France
[46]DENMichael HALLGRENM 55-59
Denmark
[47]FRAJean-Claude CAROLINM 55-59
France
[48]FRAStephane BAYON DE NOYERM 55-59
Basse Seine Snbs 1
[49]FRAEmmanuel FARHIM 55-59
France
[50]ITAMarco AMBROSETTIM 55-59
Italy
[51]DENMargit HAAHR HANSENW 55-59
Denmark
[52]FRAChristine ROUCOULESW 55-59
Enghien SN
[53]FRASandrine LORIMIERW 55-59
Reims CNRR 2
[54]FRAFrancoise LOVICHIW 55-59
Chateau Thierry Av
[56]FRASuzanne HELOUW 55-59
Strasbourg RC
[57]FRANathalie FRANÇOISEW 55-59
Belleville 55 Av
[58]ITAMarie -Hélène CULLYW 55-59
Canottieri Casale
[59]FRASabine FLAMENTW 55-59
Reims CNRR 1
[61]FRABenedicte STRAUBLW 55-59
Basse Seine Snbs
[62]FRANathalie GUIMARDW 55-59
Joinville AMJ
[63]FRAMarie-Catherine DE BRIONNEW 55-59
Port-Marly RC
[64]FRANancy DIMICHW 55-59
Incept
[73]FRARenaud USCHELM 55-59
Strasbourg RC
[74]GERPetra BOPPERTLW 55-59
Germany
[75]ITAPatrizia ANANIA GRISAFILW 55-59
Italy
[76]FRAElisabeth COUSINOULW 55-59
Epinal AC
[77]FRAChantal PERRAUDLW 55-59
Fenouillet AB
[78]FRAValerie TYRANDLW 55-59
Sevrier ASLA
[79]FRAVeronique MORINLW 55-59
Valence Av
[80]FRAIsabelle GILBERTLW 55-59
Haute Seine SN
[81]ITAElisabetta CANNASLW 55-59
Italy
[82]FRACatherine DEFRANCELW 55-59
Champigny sur Marne RSCC