Sun, 14:00 - Race 20 - JW16 Team, JW14 Team, Mix Team 3000 meter relay

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
2000m
interval
2500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Warrington Rowing Club Mixed AMix Team01:27.1(1)03:04.6(1)04:33.6(1)06:10.6(1)07:47.1(1)09:22.5(1)
Warrington Rowing Club Mixed A 01:27.101:37.501:29.001:37.001:36.501:35.439.5 spm
 
 
Warrington Rowing Club Mixed A 
2.Trentham WJ16 AJW16 Team01:36.4(5)03:12.5(4)04:49.9(3)06:26.0(3)08:03.3(3)09:40.8(2)+18.3
Trentham WJ16 A  01:36.401:36.101:37.401:36.101:37.301:37.547.3 spm
3.Wirral WondersMix Team01:33.0(3)03:08.9(2)04:46.3(2)06:24.0(2)08:02.5(2)09:40.9(3)+18.4
Wirral Wonders  01:33.001:35.901:37.401:37.701:38.501:38.450.3 spm
4.Hollingworth Lake RCMix Team01:36.2(4)03:12.4(3)04:50.6(4)06:30.8(4)08:12.5(4)09:54.0(4)+31.5
Hollingworth Lake RC 01:36.201:36.201:38.201:40.201:41.701:41.549.3 spm
 
 
Hollingworth Lake RC 
5.Warrington Rowing Club Mixed BMix Team01:32.7(2)03:19.0(5)04:54.0(5)06:37.9(5)08:21.4(5)10:01.4(5)+38.9
Warrington Rowing Club Mixed B 01:32.701:46.301:35.001:43.901:43.501:40.038.2 spm
 
 
Warrington Rowing Club Mixed B 
6.Trafford RCJW16 Team01:42.3(6)03:23.8(6)05:06.3(6)06:49.4(6)08:34.1(6)10:21.5(6)+59.0
Trafford RC  01:42.301:41.501:42.501:43.101:44.701:47.443.5 spm
7.NRC - WJ16sJW16 Team01:45.6(8)03:31.9(8)05:14.9(8)06:58.9(8)08:41.5(7)10:25.6(7)+1:03.1
NRC - WJ16s  01:45.601:46.301:43.001:44.001:42.601:44.138.2 spm
8.Trentham WJ16 B JW16 Team01:42.7(7)03:26.8(7)05:10.9(7)06:56.5(7)08:45.3(8)10:34.5(8)+1:12.0
Trentham WJ16 B  01:42.701:44.101:44.101:45.601:48.801:49.248.7 spm
9.Wj15 CastawaysJW16 Team01:46.7(10)03:32.6(9)05:19.2(9)07:07.0(9)08:56.1(9)10:45.0(9)+1:22.5
Wj15 Castaways  01:46.701:45.901:46.601:47.801:49.101:49.040.8 spm
10.Trentham WJ13 AJW14 Team01:47.6(12)03:35.8(12)05:24.0(10)07:10.9(10)08:57.8(10)10:49.0(10)+1:26.5
Trentham WJ13 A  01:47.601:48.201:48.201:46.901:46.901:51.139.8 spm
11.Kings School ChesterJW14 Team01:45.9(9)03:34.4(10)05:24.7(11)07:12.3(11)09:03.2(11)10:52.1(11)+1:29.6
Kings School Chester  01:45.901:48.501:50.301:47.601:50.901:49.141.3 spm
12.Victorious VicsJW16 Team01:46.7(10)03:35.4(11)05:26.0(12)07:19.3(12)09:11.5(12)11:10.2(12)+1:47.7
Victorious Vics  01:46.701:48.701:50.601:53.301:52.201:58.743.5 spm
13.Trentham WJ16 CJW16 Team01:47.7(13)03:40.5(14)05:34.6(14)07:25.2(13)09:17.9(13)11:13.0(13)+1:50.5
Trentham WJ16 C  01:47.701:52.801:54.101:50.601:52.701:55.134.6 spm
14.Wj14 Girthy GirlsJW14 Team01:49.8(14)03:40.4(13)05:33.9(13)07:29.4(14)09:25.0(14)11:20.2(14)+1:57.7
Wj14 Girthy Girls  01:49.801:50.601:53.501:55.501:55.601:55.240.3 spm
15.NRC - WJ14sJW14 Team01:56.4(16)03:52.4(16)05:48.6(16)07:45.0(15)09:43.1(15)11:36.8(15)+2:14.3
NRC - WJ14s  01:56.401:56.001:56.201:56.401:58.101:53.840.5 spm
16.Trentham WJ13 BJW14 Team01:56.1(15)03:50.5(15)05:48.3(15)07:47.6(16)09:46.7(16)11:45.2(16)+2:22.7
Trentham WJ13 B  01:56.101:54.401:57.801:59.301:59.101:58.635.2 spm
17.Grange GrasshoppersJW14 Team01:57.0(17)03:56.2(17)05:58.7(17)07:59.5(17)10:06.3(17)12:14.2(17)+2:51.7
Grange Grasshoppers  01:57.001:59.202:02.502:00.802:06.802:07.838.3 spm
18.Grange GibbonsJW14 Team01:58.9(18)04:03.1(18)06:09.5(18)08:09.4(18)10:16.4(18)12:21.8(18)+2:59.3
Grange Gibbons  01:58.902:04.202:06.401:59.902:07.002:05.438.1 spm
19.Grange GeckosJW14 Team02:05.3(19)04:03.2(19)06:20.0(19)08:19.8(19)10:40.1(19)12:41.4(19)+3:18.9
Grange Geckos  02:05.301:57.902:16.801:59.802:20.302:01.237.6 spm
20.BGSJW14 Team02:11.7(21)04:25.2(21)06:44.0(21)08:54.8(21)11:05.7(20)13:17.0(20)+3:54.5
BGS  02:11.702:13.502:18.802:10.802:10.902:11.235.7 spm
21.Qph yr8 girlsJW14 Team02:10.9(20)04:21.6(20)06:32.7(20)08:54.7(20)11:13.1(21)13:35.9(21)+4:13.4
Qph yr8 girls  02:10.902:10.602:11.102:22.002:18.402:22.838.0 spm