Sun, 11:20 - Race 8 - JM13 3 Minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
01:0002:00
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Grange School283m(3)561m(1)826m(1)
Eamonn Timmons-Williams 283m278m265m38.3 spm
2.Liverpool Victora RC292m(1)561m(1)824m(2)-2m
Haig Bainbridge 292m269m264m41.5 spm
3.Trentham BC269m(6)541m(3)813m(3)-13m
Tom Softley 269m272m272m35.0 spm
4.Grange School268m(7)535m(4)812m(4)-14m
Rahim Siddiqi 268m267m277m36.0 spm
5.Trentham BC288m(2)534m(5)773m(5)-53m
Josh Rathbone 288m246m239m37.0 spm
6.Liverpool Victora RC266m(8)517m(6)767m(6)-59m
Ethan Bainbridge 266m251m250m33.9 spm
7.Training station254m(13)508m(9)762m(7)-64m
George Chae-Bell 254m254m255m28.7 spm
8.Gorse Boat Club256m(12)506m(10)753m(8)-73m
Charlie Hunter 256m250m248m32.3 spm
9.Trentham BC274m(5)510m(8)752m(9)-74m
Jack Wright 274m236m243m32.3 spm
10.Leighton Park/HenleyRC257m(10)505m(12)749m(10)-77m
Zak Jenkins 257m248m244m30.3 spm
11.Gorse Boat Club257m(10)506m(10)748m(11)-78m
Toby Graham 257m249m242m34.0 spm
12.Trentham BC275m(4)511m(7)747m(12)-79m
Alfie Rathbone 275m236m237m34.8 spm
13.Grange School253m(14)498m(13)739m(13)-87m
Charlie Goodman 253m245m242m37.7 spm
13.Grange School260m(9)498m(13)739m(13)-87m
Abdelrahman Farag 260m238m241m38.7 spm
15.Queens Park HSRC250m(15)493m(15)738m(15)-88m
Murphy Smyth 250m243m245m36.3 spm
16.Queens Park HSRC237m(25)482m(16)731m(16)-95m
Finn Howard 237m245m250m33.3 spm
17.Grange School240m(22)476m(18)716m(17)-110m
Gus Goode 240m236m240m34.7 spm
18.Queens Park HSRC243m(18)465m(25)714m(18)-112m
Dan Halewood 243m222m249m35.2 spm
19.Notre Dame HS238m(24)470m(22)711m(19)-115m
Ben Naylor 238m232m242m36.6 spm
20.Grange School243m(18)471m(21)710m(20)-116m
Adam Ashcroft 243m228m239m35.3 spm
21.Grange School245m(17)476m(18)705m(21)-121m
Teddie McCaffery 245m231m230m40.0 spm
22.Grange School247m(16)478m(17)698m(22)-128m
James Samsudin 247m231m221m34.0 spm
23.Queens Park HSRC242m(21)467m(23)696m(23)-130m
Matthew Hunt 242m225m229m35.3 spm
24.Notre Dame HS240m(22)466m(24)688m(24)-138m
joeseph Loughran 240m226m223m39.3 spm
25.Trafford Rowing Club243m(18)473m(20)687m(25)-139m
Edwin Hardisty 243m230m215m31.0 spm
26.Queens Park HSRC228m(26)452m(26)673m(26)-153m
Ben Barraclough 228m224m222m34.0 spm
27.Bradford Grammer School222m(27)439m(27)652m(27)-174m
EDWIN Van Lopik 222m217m214m31.3 spm
28.Queens Park HSRC215m(30)419m(30)629m(28)-197m
Joss Holoway 215m204m211m34.3 spm
29.Notre Dame HS219m(28)425m(28)628m(29)-198m
paddy Siggs 219m206m203m34.2 spm
30.Notre Dame HS217m(29)423m(29)621m(30)-205m
kieran Fox 217m206m199m41.0 spm
31.Grange School213m(31)410m(31)611m(31)-215m
Lucas Rogers 213m197m202m39.6 spm
Gorse Boat Club  did not start
Issac Lee 
Trafford Rowing Club  did not start
Daniel Bradley 
Grange School  did not start
William Greaves