Sun, 09:50 - Race 2 - W30, LW30, W40, LW40, W50, LW50 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.LiveLifeLightW4001:46.7(1)03:37.5(1)05:30.5(1)07:26.0(1)
Gail Hughes 01:46.701:50.801:53.001:55.636.8 spm
2.Sub 7 Indoor Rowing ClubW4001:53.8(4)03:49.0(3)05:43.9(2)07:38.8(2)+12.8
Fiona Gaffney 01:53.801:55.201:54.901:54.832.7 spm
3.WYFRW5001:54.5(5)03:49.6(4)05:45.1(3)07:39.6(3)+13.6
Christina Nugent 01:54.501:55.101:55.501:54.528.7 spm
4.Trafford Rowing ClubLW4001:52.4(3)03:48.4(2)05:45.4(4)07:46.0(4)+20.0
Zee Hardisty 01:52.401:56.001:57.002:00.530.5 spm
5.Royal NavyW4001:52.3(2)03:52.9(5)05:57.5(5)07:59.9(5)+33.9
Samantha Spencer 01:52.302:00.602:04.602:02.430.4 spm
6.Castle Semple Rowing Club/Sub 7 IRCLW5002:00.3(9)04:07.4(7)06:13.0(6)08:15.5(6)+49.5
Clare Rainbow 02:00.302:07.102:05.602:02.530.0 spm
7.Sub7 IRC + Seal Personal TrainingLW5002:07.2(14)04:12.9(11)06:18.0(8)08:21.5(7)+55.5
Susan Young 02:07.202:05.702:05.102:03.631.2 spm
8.Royal NavyW3001:57.0(6)04:04.4(6)06:17.1(7)08:23.4(8)+57.4
Kayley Turner 01:57.002:07.402:12.702:06.333.2 spm
9.Deal or no dealLW5002:07.9(15)04:16.3(13)06:22.5(11)08:26.2(9)+1:00.2
Debbie Snellgrove 02:07.902:08.402:06.202:03.728.7 spm
10.Northwich RCW3002:06.2(12)04:14.3(12)06:22.3(10)08:26.4(10)+1:00.4
Claire Irons 02:06.202:08.102:08.002:04.227.5 spm
11.Hollingworth Lake RCW3001:59.6(8)04:07.6(8)06:18.4(9)08:31.0(11)+1:05.0
Elaine Huskinson 01:59.602:08.002:10.802:12.625.2 spm
12.Live Life LightW4002:04.8(10)04:12.4(10)06:24.0(12)08:36.8(12)+1:10.8
Lynne Qualters 02:04.802:07.602:11.602:12.835.0 spm
13.Peterlee 1life gymW5002:05.0(11)04:18.1(15)06:28.5(14)08:40.1(13)+1:14.1
Lesley Wilson 02:05.002:13.102:10.402:11.736.0 spm
14.My house!W3001:59.4(7)04:09.7(9)06:24.8(13)08:40.2(14)+1:14.2
Haley Thomson 01:59.402:10.302:15.102:15.433.0 spm
15.Team PCHFLW5002:07.1(13)04:17.3(14)06:32.0(15)08:46.1(15)+1:20.1
Diane Patterson 02:07.102:10.102:14.702:14.125.5 spm
16.Team PCHFLW3002:09.5(16)04:20.9(16)06:36.1(16)08:50.9(16)+1:24.9
Natalie Kitchen 02:09.502:11.402:15.202:14.822.8 spm
17.UKnetrunnerLW5002:11.8(17)04:34.5(17)06:56.7(17)09:16.9(17)+1:50.9
Helen Lane 02:11.802:22.702:22.202:20.337.7 spm
Q-PowerLW50   did not start
Justine Reston 
Isunta RC SpainLW40   did not start
Ainhoa Hoyos