JM14 (4mins) 4 Minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
03:0002:00
interval
01:00
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Gorse Boat Club880m(1)----1141m(1)
Ubay Samadi Hadi 880m35.0 spm
2.Queens Park HSRC859m(2)----1128m(2)-13m
Callum Lewis 859m35.0 spm
3.Live Life Light834m(4)----1109m(3)-32m
Iwan Qualters 834m35.0 spm
3.Grange School833m(5)----1109m(3)-32m
George Akka 833m32.0 spm
5.Trafford Rowing Club835m(3)----1108m(5)-33m
Leo Bushby 835m37.0 spm
6.Trafford Rowing Club826m(6)----1088m(6)-53m
Frederick Whistance 826m38.0 spm
7.Grange School823m(7)----1086m(7)-55m
Luke Povey 823m33.0 spm
8.Grovesnor RC817m(8)----1080m(8)-61m
Oliver Harris 817m30.0 spm
9.Queens Park HSRC810m(10)----1075m(9)-66m
Tom Bamber 810m31.0 spm
10.Bradford Grammer School813m(9)----1074m(10)-67m
BEN Holt 813m35.0 spm
11.Grange School805m(11)----1060m(11)-81m
Dominic Webster 805m34.0 spm
12.Kings School Chester803m(12)----1058m(12)-83m
Fraser Brown 803m29.0 spm
13.Northwich RC795m(14)----1057m(13)-84m
Will Crowcroft 795m29.0 spm
14.Kings School Chester800m(13)----1047m(14)-94m
Ben Threadgold 800m30.0 spm
15.Queens Park HSRC782m(18)----1045m(15)-96m
James Parlevliet 782m32.0 spm
16.Kings School Chester795m(14)----1044m(16)-97m
Fergus McKeown 795m33.0 spm
17.Northwich RC780m(19)----1042m(17)-99m
James Addison 780m37.0 spm
18.Kings School Chester788m(16)----1041m(18)-100m
Luke Knight 788m30.0 spm
19.Gorse Boat Club776m(21)----1027m(19)-114m
Alek Jakson 776m35.0 spm
20.Trentham BC780m(19)----1026m(20)-115m
Jamie Grocott 780m34.0 spm
21.Queens Park HSRC766m(26)----1024m(21)-117m
Mate Kovacs 766m37.0 spm
22.Queens Park HSRC760m(27)----1023m(22)-118m
Nathan Fawcett 760m38.0 spm
23.Kings School Chester775m(22)----1022m(23)-119m
Max Bentley 775m29.0 spm
24.Trafford rowing club783m(17)----1018m(24)-123m
Finn Hyman 783m37.0 spm
25.Kings School Chester769m(24)----1013m(25)-128m
Louis Roberts 769m29.0 spm
25.Kings School Chester775m(22)----1013m(25)-128m
Eric Hughes 775m31.0 spm
27.Grange School769m(24)----1009m(27)-132m
Will Samsudin 769m34.0 spm
28.Bradford Grammer School755m(31)----999m(28)-142m
HUGO Kirwin 755m29.0 spm
28.Kings School Chester751m(32)----999m(28)-142m
Finlay Thomson 751m31.0 spm
30.Kings School Chester758m(29)----993m(30)-148m
William Saul 758m34.0 spm
31.Bradford Grammer School760m(27)----987m(31)-154m
SAHIB Sohal 760m36.0 spm
31.Kings School Chester757m(30)----987m(31)-154m
Max Bryson 757m30.0 spm
33.Kings School Chester737m(36)----979m(33)-162m
Oliver Smith 737m28.0 spm
33.Trafford Rowing Club740m(33)----979m(33)-162m
Jamie Lennon-Butler 740m38.0 spm
35.Grange School736m(37)----978m(35)-163m
Theo Innes 736m30.0 spm
36.Kings School Chester739m(34)----970m(36)-171m
Adam Thwaite 739m33.0 spm
37.Queens Park HSRC735m(38)----966m(37)-175m
Finlay McGrath 735m34.0 spm
38.Grange School723m(39)----956m(38)-185m
Zak Brown 723m32.0 spm
39.Bradford Grammer School738m(35)----954m(39)-187m
HAIDER Ali 738m35.0 spm
40.Trafford Rowing Club706m(41)----948m(40)-193m
Euan Morris 706m29.0 spm
41.Grange School714m(40)----938m(41)-203m
Joseph Kennerley 714m39.0 spm
42.Northwich RC691m(42)----904m(42)-237m
Joshua Brown 691m36.0 spm
43.Grange School672m(43)----903m(43)-238m
Oscar Delafaille 672m27.0 spm
44.Grange School656m(44)----869m(44)-272m
Ben Harding 656m31.0 spm
45.Kings School Chester651m(45)----860m(45)-281m
Abinav Sivaraman 651m31.0 spm
46.Grange School643m(46)----846m(46)-295m
Ellis Broadbelt 643m38.0 spm
Gorse Boat Club   did not start
Nathaniel Mallinson 
Bradford Grammer School   did not start
DANIEL Byrne