JM15 (5mins) 5 Minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
01:0002:00
interval
03:00
interval
04:00
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Kings School Chester310m(3)613m(1)913m(1)1213m(1)1521m(1)
Luke Dillon 310m303m300m300m308m32.6 spm
2.Trentham BC307m(4)610m(2)901m(2)1179m(2)1451m(2)-70m
George Boughey 307m303m291m278m272m34.4 spm
3.CSRC306m(5)598m(5)883m(4)1164m(3)1448m(3)-73m
Joshua Port 306m292m285m281m283m34.0 spm
4.Trentham BC291m(9)581m(7)867m(5)1151m(5)1440m(4)-81m
Ryan Jones 291m290m286m284m290m31.6 spm
5.Gorse Boat Club291m(9)582m(6)867m(5)1148m(6)1428m(5)-93m
Luke McMullen 291m291m285m281m280m32.8 spm
6.Trentham BC311m(2)610m(2)888m(3)1158m(4)1419m(6)-102m
Sam Yates 311m299m278m270m260m30.1 spm
7.Kings School Chester279m(15)559m(15)839m(11)1117m(9)1396m(7)-125m
Mahir Ahsan 279m280m280m278m279m32.2 spm
8.Queens Park HSRC284m(14)566m(13)844m(10)1118m(8)1394m(8)-127m
Luke Harris 284m282m278m274m276m30.6 spm
9.Trentham BC293m(7)577m(8)847m(8)1113m(10)1377m(9)-144m
Sam Cuthbertson 293m284m270m266m266m31.4 spm
10.Trentham BC289m(12)571m(10)846m(9)1108m(11)1376m(10)-145m
Harry Brackley 289m282m275m262m267m31.4 spm
11.Trafford Rowing Club321m(1)605m(4)864m(7)1121m(7)1372m(11)-149m
Benjamin Heaton 321m284m259m257m252m33.2 spm
12.Notre Dame HS274m(17)552m(16)824m(14)1093m(13)1367m(12)-154m
liam Siggs 274m278m272m269m273m30.0 spm
13.Notre Dame HS292m(8)570m(12)838m(12)1102m(12)1357m(13)-164m
alan Kay 292m278m268m264m257m28.3 spm
14.Bradford Grammer School262m(25)528m(22)794m(20)1058m(18)1340m(14)-181m
TZAVIER Thornber 262m266m266m264m283m26.2 spm
15.Bradford Grammer School279m(15)548m(17)806m(17)1065m(15)1339m(15)-182m
JAMES Burke 279m269m258m259m275m30.0 spm
16.Trafford rowing club302m(6)577m(8)830m(13)1076m(14)1324m(16)-197m
Rory Broderick 302m275m253m246m249m32.9 spm
17.Trentham BC273m(18)541m(18)803m(18)1060m(16)1321m(17)-200m
Jacob Keyse 273m268m262m257m261m29.6 spm
18.Bradford Grammer School291m(9)562m(14)817m(16)1060m(16)1311m(18)-210m
BEN Jackson 291m271m255m243m252m31.2 spm
19.Bradford Grammer School268m(22)532m(20)790m(21)1046m(20)1310m(19)-211m
ALASDAIR Clarke 268m264m258m256m265m29.6 spm
20.Trentham BC271m(19)540m(19)797m(19)1049m(19)1308m(20)-213m
Chris Tunnell 271m269m257m252m260m26.6 spm
21.Queens Park HSRC269m(21)531m(21)788m(22)1042m(21)1297m(21)-224m
Sam Baker 269m262m257m254m256m31.2 spm
22.Bradford Grammer School265m(24)521m(23)758m(23)995m(22)1244m(22)-277m
ALDI Gabor 265m256m237m237m250m33.2 spm
23.Bradford Grammer School271m(19)520m(24)755m(24)987m(23)1226m(23)-295m
BEN Barton 271m249m235m232m239m32.6 spm
24.Trentham BC267m(23)507m(25)732m(25)956m(24)1190m(24)-331m
Vladimir Melnikov 267m240m225m224m235m35.3 spm
25.Bradford Grammer School224m(26)448m(26)672m(26)889m(25)1144m(25)-377m
ALEX Fisher 224m224m224m217m256m32.3 spm
26.Kings School Chester285m(13)571m(10)818m(15)818m(26)817m(26)-704m
William Oleshko 285m286m247m0m0m27.5 spm
Kings School Chester    did not start
Ted Arnold 
Trafford Rowing Club    did not start
Arjun Jay 
Gorse Boat Club    did not start
Cody Armitage