Sat, 13:20 - Race 10 - 200m Heat 1

1st, 8 fastest other => S, other => FC

pos.codecrew
stroke
lanefinishqualification
1.Leipzig[3]00:59.6(1)S
 
2.LDKC Allstars[2]01:00.3(2)S
  +0.7
3.Dutch Dragons[4]01:00.7(3)FC
  +1.1
4.Bugwelle Niederrhein[5]01:01.2(4)FC
  +1.6
5.Pierknuppels[6]01:01.5(5)FC
  +1.9

Sat, 13:25 - Race 11 - 200m Heat 2

1st, 8 fastest other => S, other => FC

pos.codecrew
stroke
lanefinishqualification
1.Rhenania[4]00:58.4(1)S
 
2.Odysseus/Rivers[3]00:59.0(2)S
  +0.6
3.Speedform[5]00:59.7(3)S
  +1.3
4.Die Aufschneider[2]01:00.2(4)S
  +1.8
5.Concrete Dragons[1]01:01.0(5)FC
  +2.6
6.Pink Sisters[6]01:20.2(6)
  +21.8

Sat, 13:30 - Race 12 - 200m Heat 3

1st, 8 fastest other => S, other => FC

pos.codecrew
stroke
lanefinishqualification
1.Pro Hameln[3]00:57.9(1)S
 
2.Vienna[4]00:59.1(2)S
  +1.2
3.United Dragons[5]01:00.2(3)S
  +2.3
4.Dutch Jeugd[6]01:01.8(4)FC
  +3.9
5.Dragons on Fire[2]01:04.2(5)FC
  +6.3

Sat, 13:35 - Race 13 - 200m Heat 4

1st, 8 fastest other => S, other => FC

pos.codecrew
stroke
lanefinishqualification
1.Emirates[5]00:55.0(1)S
 
2.KLM[2]00:59.7(2)S
  +4.7
2.Sky United[4]00:59.7(2)S
  +4.7
4.China[3]01:04.7(4)FC
  +9.7

Sat, 14:00 - Race 14 - 200m Semifinal 1

1st, 4 fastest other => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lanefinishqualification
1.Rhenania[3]00:57.7(1)FA
 
2.Emirates[4]00:59.1(2)FA
  +1.4
3.Vienna[5]00:59.5(3)FA
  +1.8
4.KLM[2]00:59.9(4)FB
  +2.2
5.Speedform[6]01:00.4(5)FB
  +2.7
6.Die Aufschneider[1]01:00.8(6)FB
  +3.1

Sat, 14:05 - Race 15 - 200m Semifinal 2

1st, 4 fastest other => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lanefinishqualification
1.Leipzig[5]00:58.5(1)FA
 
2.Pro Hameln[4]00:59.0(2)FA
  +0.5
3.United Dragons[6]00:59.4(3)FA
  +0.9
4.Odysseus/Rivers[3]00:59.7(4)FB
  +1.2
5.Sky United[2]01:00.3(5)FB
  +1.8
6.LDKC Allstars[1]01:00.8(6)FB
  +2.3

Sat, 14:20 - Race 16 - 200m Tail Race

pos.codecrew
stroke
lanefinishdifference
1.Dutch Jeugd[2]01:01.1(1)
 
2.Concrete Dragons[4]01:01.6(2)
  +0.5
3.Pierknuppels[5]01:01.9(3)
  +0.8
4.Dragons on Fire[6]01:02.4(4)
  +1.3
5.China[1]01:05.7(5)
  +4.6
6.Pink Sisters[7]01:10.6(6)
  +9.5

Sat, 14:40 - Race 17 - 200m Small Final

pos.codecrew
stroke
lanefinishdifference
1.Dutch Dragons[7]00:57.4(1)
 
2.LDKC Allstars[6]00:58.5(2)
  +1.1
3.Sky United[5]00:59.1(3)
  +1.7
3.Odysseus/Rivers[4]00:59.1(3)
  +1.7
5.Die Aufschneider[1]00:59.8(5)
  +2.4
6.KLM[3]00:59.9(6)
  +2.5
7.Speedform[2]01:00.0(7)
  +2.6
out of competition
Bugwelle Niederrhein[0]01:00.0(7)
  +2.6

Sat, 14:45 - Race 18 - 200m Big Final

pos.codecrew
stroke
lanefinishdifference
1.Emirates[2]00:58.4(1)
 
2.Leipzig[3]00:58.7(2)
  +0.3
3.Rhenania[4]00:58.8(3)
  +0.4
4.Pro Hameln[5]00:59.2(4)
  +0.8
5.Vienna[1]00:59.4(5)
  +1.0
6.United Dragons[6]00:59.8(6)
  +1.4