[018] PA 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.PÄRKarl-Joosep Raudkivi------06:29,5(1)
Pärnu SK 25:58,0
2.NARDaniil Svetlanov01:38,8(2)03:17,3(1)04:56,3(1)06:36,5(2)+7,0
Narva SK Energia 01:38,801:38,401:39,001:40,333.3 spm
3.PÄRWerner Jõgeva01:39,9(3)03:19,9(3)05:00,1(2)06:38,9(3)+9,4
Pärnu SK 01:39,901:39,901:40,101:39,033.7 spm
4.PÄRBrenet Volmerson01:38,1(1)03:18,9(2)05:00,5(3)06:40,5(4)+11,0
Pärnu SK 01:38,101:40,801:41,601:39,935.7 spm
5.TÜSAleksander Jalakas01:40,5(5)03:21,6(4)05:03,1(4)06:46,8(5)+17,3
TÜS 01:40,501:41,101:41,501:43,629.7 spm
6.NARAleksei Nikitin01:41,4(7)03:23,0(5)05:05,0(5)06:48,9(6)+19,4
Narva SK Energia 01:41,401:41,601:42,001:43,928.8 spm
7.NARAnton Kašurnikov01:40,9(6)03:24,8(6)05:10,1(7)06:52,6(7)+23,1
Narva SK Energia 01:40,901:43,901:45,301:42,532.0 spm
8.PSKGünther Andreas Vaaro01:40,4(4)03:24,9(7)05:09,9(6)06:54,1(8)+24,6
Pärnu Spordikool 01:40,401:44,501:45,001:44,333.0 spm
9.NARIvan Aleksejev01:43,2(10)03:27,8(8)05:13,1(8)06:58,1(9)+28,6
Narva SK Energia 01:43,201:44,601:45,301:44,930.5 spm
10.NARAndrei Naumov01:43,0(9)03:30,0(10)05:18,7(10)07:02,7(10)+33,2
Narva SK Energia 01:43,001:47,001:48,701:43,931.7 spm
11.VILKert Mäesaar01:44,9(11)03:33,4(12)05:18,4(9)07:03,1(11)+33,6
Viljandi SK 01:44,901:48,501:45,001:44,733.2 spm
12.VILPriit Laidma01:45,3(12)03:33,4(12)05:21,3(12)07:03,2(12)+33,7
Viljandi SK 01:45,301:48,101:47,901:41,933.5 spm
13.VILMihkel Pihlak01:47,1(14)03:33,3(11)05:20,3(11)07:06,8(13)+37,3
Viljandi SK 01:47,101:46,201:47,001:46,531.5 spm
14.NARTimur Kopõlov01:48,9(15)03:39,0(15)05:29,2(14)07:16,7(14)+47,2
Narva SK Energia 01:48,901:50,101:50,201:47,533.0 spm
15.VILRauno Sirk01:46,6(13)03:37,7(14)05:30,8(15)07:22,4(15)+52,9
Viljandi SK 01:46,601:51,101:53,101:51,634.8 spm
16.KALUku Kütt01:42,0(8)03:29,0(9)05:24,5(13)07:23,2(16)+53,7
SK Kalev 01:42,001:47,001:55,501:58,730.2 spm
17.EAKVladislav Kapajev01:56,3(16)03:53,7(16)05:53,4(16)07:49,2(17)+1:19,7
EAK 01:56,301:57,301:59,701:55,931.2 spm