[004] WK III Ju (1000m)

codeorigincrew
stroke
Carl-Felix Vogler
Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Nienburg
Lars Niehold
Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Nienburg
Nisith Jagoda
Bessel-RC Minden
Paul Aaron Vogelsmeier
Bessel-RC Minden
Johann Böhne
Bessel-RC Minden
Lorenz Karl Schmid
Bessel-RC Minden
Jonas Steinmeier
Bessel-RC Minden
Jann Henner De Boer
Emder Ruderverein
Mathis Lötzsch
Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium Preetz
Benjamin Hochstuhl
Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium Preetz
Josh Solmecke
Kardinal-Frings-Gymnasium Bonn
Justus Meister
Osnabrücker-Ruder-Verein
Ole Pipa
RR Carolinum Osnabrück
Casimir Braunisch
RV Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel
Maximilian Seibt
RV Friedrichsgymnasium Kassel
Jasper Heidenreich
RV Humboldtschule Hannover
Leander Richter
RV Schillerschule Hannover
Alexandru Ogrezeanu-Ghica
RV Schillerschule Hannover
Hanno Stetfeld
RV Schillerschule Hannover
Michael Korenbaum
RV Schillerschule Hannover
Lars Matthaeus
Ribnitzer SV 1919
Luka Evdosvili
Ruder-AG Angelaschule Osnabrück
Felix Schiermeyer
Ruder-AG Angelaschule Osnabrück
Moritz Pohl
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück
Raphail Stabler
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück
Kilian Köster
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück
Daniel Kravchenko
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück
Jaron Erfurt
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück
Sidar Tubay
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück
Kerim Akyürek
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück
Tom Montag
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück
Jakob Große Beilage
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück
Hugo Neumann
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover
Jonah Duszat
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover
James Ceasar
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover
Max Sabo
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover
withdrawn after draw
Malte Hill
Bessel-RC Minden
withdrawn without notice
Linus Schumacher
RR Carolinum Osnabrück
withdrawn without notice
Niklas Becker
RR Carolinum Osnabrück
withdrawn without notice
Mathis Pöttker
RR Carolinum Osnabrück
withdrawn without notice
Felix Bochow
RR Carolinum Osnabrück
withdrawn without notice
Leonard Klein
RR Carolinum Osnabrück
withdrawn without notice
Eric Bergmann
RR Carolinum Osnabrück
withdrawn without notice
Henning Bohn
RV Schillerschule Hannover
withdrawn without notice
Julius Ringleben
RV Schillerschule Hannover
withdrawn without notice
Richard Herrgott
Ribnitzer SV 1919
withdrawn without notice
Leonard Fritsche
SRR Ratsgymnasium Osnabrück
withdrawn without notice
Paul Sägebarth
SRV Bismarckschule Hannover