So, 14:10 - Race 22 - MM A, MM B Finale A

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500mfinish
interval
difference
1.RVEHans HohagenMM A01:25,5(2)02:53,9(1)
Ruderverein Erlangen e.V. 1911 01:25,401:28,538.0 spm
2.ORVChristian VennemannMM A01:27,6(4)02:55,6(2)+1,7
Osnabrücker Ruder-Verein e.V. 01:27,501:28,135.5 spm
3.Stefan EckardtMM A01:26,3(3)02:56,4(3)+2,5
Kanufreunde Rostocker Greif e.V. 01:26,201:30,236.0 spm
4.Felix HieronimusMM A01:28,6(6)02:57,9(4)+4,0
Felix Mosby / How i met Alfons 01:28,601:29,333.5 spm
5.RVRFSimon HoopMM A01:30,1(13)03:00,0(5)+6,1
Ruderverbindung Rheno- Franconia e.V. 01:30,101:29,934.5 spm
6.DRVConrad GuhlMM A01:28,6(6)03:00,3(6)+6,4
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. 01:28,601:31,736.0 spm
7.Moritz SchneiderMM A01:29,8(12)03:00,4(7)+6,5
Hanauer Rudergesellschaft 1879 01:29,801:30,634.5 spm
8.Aubrey OldhamMM B01:30,6(15)03:01,7(8)+7,8
Leander Boat Club Canada 01:30,501:31,239.5 spm
9.RRGCOChristian RambMM B01:30,3(14)03:01,8(9)+7,9
RR Gymnasium Carolinum Osnabrück 01:30,201:31,633.5 spm
10.Matthias MengMM B01:28,7(8)03:02,2(10)+8,3
Crossfit Magdeburg 01:28,701:33,531.5 spm
11.RVEJW/TNWMaiko Benedikt RemmersMM A01:29,6(11)03:02,3(11)+8,4
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West 01:29,601:32,739.0 spm
12.Christopher RoßMM A01:29,2(10)03:03,1(12)+9,2
CrossFit Kampfgeist 01:29,201:33,933.5 spm
13.LRGMaximilian MunskiMM A01:32,2(19)03:03,9(13)+10,0
Lübecker Ruder-Gesellschaft von 1885 e.V. 01:32,101:31,836.0 spm
13.RCMAndreas ThiemMM B01:29,0(9)03:03,9(13)+10,0
Ruderclub Möve 1919 e.V. Grossauheim 01:28,901:35,038.5 spm
15.RVEChristian AlmMM B01:30,7(16)03:04,3(15)+10,4
Ruderverein Erlangen e.V. 1911 01:30,701:33,636.5 spm
16.Markus WeyerhäuserMM A01:31,9(18)03:05,8(16)+11,9
Crossfit Mainz 01:31,901:33,933.5 spm
17.ESVSRon KloberMM B01:33,8(24)03:06,5(17)+12,6
Eisenbahnsportverein Schmöckwitz e.V. Abt. Rudern 01:33,801:32,734.5 spm
18.FRVFOlaf MordhorstMM A01:33,5(22)03:06,9(18)+13,0
Frauen-Ruderverein 'Freiweg' e.V. Frankfurt 01:33,501:33,434.5 spm
19.Morten GantnerMM A01:28,5(5)03:07,0(19)+13,1
 01:28,401:38,635.4 spm
20.Stefan HornMM A01:30,8(17)03:07,8(20)+13,9
Crossfit Hammerbrook 01:30,701:37,127.0 spm
21.Khalid ShaakerMM A01:33,3(21)03:08,3(21)+14,4
 01:33,301:35,033.5 spm
22.RVGMaximilian RossettoMM B01:34,6(25)03:08,9(22)+15,0
Ruderverein Gelsenkirchen e.V. 01:34,601:34,335.0 spm
23.Patrick OehringMM A01:33,5(22)03:11,6(23)+17,7
Crossfit Herne 01:33,401:38,230.0 spm
24.RCAMalte HeinMM A01:37,2(29)03:14,2(24)+20,3
Ruder-Club 'Allemannia von 1866' 01:37,101:37,135.0 spm
25.RVEJW/TNWJann SchürmannMM B01:34,8(26)03:16,1(25)+22,2
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West 01:34,801:41,336.0 spm
26.Sebastian FreundMM A01:37,1(28)03:20,7(26)+26,8
Rudermaschine mit wenig Hubraum 01:37,001:43,733.0 spm
27.Maximilian SnelMM A01:36,8(27)03:22,6(27)+28,7
TSM Ratingen 01:36,701:45,932.0 spm
28.RRTiBMarcus BenickeMM A01:33,2(20)03:24,6(28)+30,7
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. 01:33,201:51,425.7 spm
29.Christopher FollrichMM B01:40,4(30)03:26,0(29)+32,1
 01:40,401:45,631.5 spm
30.Tobias DaikelerMM B01:52,1(31)03:45,2(30)+51,3
 01:52,101:52,114.0 spm
31.Johannes AlbrechtMM B02:25,0(32)04:17,7(31)+1:23,8
 02:25,002:25,012.0 spm
Christoph KörnerMM A00:30,0(1)did not finish
Crossfit Hammersbrook 
Daniel GensorowskyMM A did not start
Ahmser Muskelschmiede/CF Bielefeld