So, 14:20 - Race 23 - MM C, MM D Finale A

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500mfinish
interval
difference
1.SRGKjell LübbertMM D01:28,6(2)02:58,4(1)
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft von 1874/75 e.V. 01:28,601:29,737.0 spm
2.Gerd CorversMM D01:27,9(1)03:03,0(2)+4,6
CrossFit- Mainz 01:27,901:35,133.0 spm
3.WSVGPhilipp von SchweinitzMM C01:32,0(5)03:03,7(3)+5,3
Wassersportverein Godesberg 1909/11 e.V. 01:32,001:31,729.5 spm
4.Dirk HeroldMM C01:33,1(7)03:06,7(4)+8,3
Fit & Fun Fit4you 01:33,101:33,532.5 spm
5.Frank ArnoldMM C01:31,0(4)03:06,8(5)+8,4
Hanauer Rudergesellschaft 1879 01:31,001:35,836.0 spm
6.DRVStefan HettwerMM C01:32,0(5)03:07,7(6)+9,3
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. 01:32,001:35,736.5 spm
7.SRCFTobias WallerMM C01:34,0(9)03:07,8(7)+9,4
Schweinfurter Ruder-Club 'Franken' von 1882 e.V. 01:34,001:33,835.0 spm
8.Markus TrögerMM C01:33,4(8)03:09,0(8)+10,6
MTPT 01:33,401:35,627.5 spm
9.Achim HauerMM D01:30,8(3)03:09,5(9)+11,1
ThePower 01:30,801:38,734.4 spm
10.RVWLars BrücknerMM C01:35,1(10)03:12,0(10)+13,6
Ruderverein Waltrop von 1928 e.V. 01:35,101:36,934.0 spm
11.Stefan GräfMM C01:35,9(11)03:14,0(11)+15,6
Rob Roy Boat Club Cambridge  01:35,901:38,136.0 spm
12.RCLKAndre IhdeMM C01:36,1(13)03:14,2(12)+15,8
Ruder Club am Lech Kaufering e.V. 01:36,101:38,134.0 spm
13.Anthony WalpoleMM D01:38,2(20)03:15,5(13)+17,1
 01:38,201:37,436.0 spm
14.Boris SchleicherMM C01:37,5(17)03:16,6(14)+18,2
CrossFit Mainz 01:37,501:39,131.5 spm
15.Knut KraftMM C01:37,6(18)03:17,2(15)+18,8
 01:37,601:39,631.5 spm
16.Bastian VorpahlMM C01:35,9(11)03:17,4(16)+19,0
Wismar Connection 01:35,901:41,529.5 spm
16.RVWChristian RuhnauMM C01:39,1(22)03:17,4(16)+19,0
Ruderverein Waltrop von 1928 e.V. 01:39,101:38,332.5 spm
16.RCNMartin FouquèMM D01:38,0(19)03:17,4(16)+19,0
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 01:38,001:39,338.5 spm
19.Ben BoehmMM C01:38,3(21)03:17,8(19)+19,4
OKC Riversport 01:38,301:39,540.5 spm
20.Alexander Von BronewskiMM C01:37,0(15)03:18,3(20)+19,9
Team Tillmann 01:37,001:41,232.0 spm
21.SRGStephan MöllerMM C01:37,1(16)03:18,9(21)+20,5
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft von 1874/75 e.V. 01:37,101:41,933.5 spm
22.Martin StriddeMM C01:39,8(23)03:19,9(22)+21,5
Concept2 Inc. 01:39,801:40,134.5 spm
23.RCGMarcus SchugMM C01:36,6(14)03:20,1(23)+21,7
Ruderclub Grenzach e.V. 01:36,601:43,529.0 spm
24.Heiko SchöningMM D01:39,8(23)03:24,5(24)+26,1
RR Katharineum Lübeck 01:39,801:44,638.0 spm
25.SRVLars PauschertMM C01:43,0(25)03:24,9(25)+26,5
Steeler Ruder-Verein e.V. 1904 01:43,001:42,030.0 spm
26.Christoph MehrleMM D01:43,4(26)03:30,0(26)+31,6
 01:43,401:46,628.5 spm
27.Pablo NiebergallMM C01:43,5(27)03:31,1(27)+32,7
CrossFit KH 01:43,501:47,535.5 spm
Andreas GrundkeMM C did not start
Crossfit Parsdorf 
SSVPRPeter HeilsbergMM D did not start
Spiel- und Sportverein Planeta Radebeul e.V. 
RaWMichael BuchheitMM D did not start
Ruderklub am Wannsee e.V. 
Per-Magnus KarlssonMM D did not start
Luxembourg International Rowing Club 
mike muellerMM D did not start
sharkMarket 
Benedikt HaackMM D did not start
TSV Herrsching 
Wim GerssenMM D did not start
WG Rowing