lør 09.30 - Race 1 - 30+LW, 40+W, 50+LW, 60+W, 70+W, 30+M, 30+LM, 50+M, 60+M, 40+LM, 40+M, 50+LM, 70+LM, 60+LW 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Ran Jonas Haaning40+M01.35,0(2)03.11,1(2)04.47,7(1)06.22,0(1)
Ran  01.35,001.36,101.36,601.34,233.2 spm
2.BRSteen Nielbo50+M01.36,7(5)03.14,5(4)04.51,9(4)06.27,4(2)+5,4
Bagsværd Roklub 01.36,701.37,801.37,401.35,434.5 spm
3.KøgeHenrik Borch40+M01.35,3(3)03.12,7(3)04.51,0(3)06.31,4(3)+9,4
Køge Roklub 01.35,301.37,401.38,301.40,433.0 spm
4.KVIKTroels Ilsøe Mahneke30+M01.33,4(1)03.10,7(1)04.48,6(2)06.31,9(4)+9,9
Roforeningen KVIK 01.33,401.37,301.37,901.43,336.0 spm
5.ArnbaLars Arnbak30+M01.35,3(3)03.15,9(5)04.55,9(5)06.35,1(5)+13,1
Arnbaks garage 01.35,301.40,601.40,001.39,229.7 spm
6.BRJesper Fink Petersen40+M01.37,0(6)03.16,2(6)04.56,0(6)06.35,8(6)+13,8
Bagsværd Roklub 01.37,001.39,201.39,801.39,832.0 spm
7.SorøChristian Mølvig40+LM01.38,3(8)03.18,2(7)04.57,5(7)06.36,0(7)+14,0
Sorø Roklub 01.38,301.39,901.39,301.38,433.0 spm
8.LRAsger Lenzing50+M01.40,0(10)03.21,0(9)05.01,7(9)06.39,7(8)+17,7
Lyngby Roklub 01.40,001.41,001.40,701.37,928.2 spm
9.BRThomas Næraa40+M01.38,1(7)03.19,8(8)05.01,3(8)06.41,9(9)+19,9
Bagsværd Roklub 01.38,101.41,701.41,501.40,530.5 spm
10.OKC RBen Boehm40+LM01.40,6(11)03.23,0(11)05.06,4(10)06.47,6(10)+25,6
OKC Riversport 01.40,601.42,401.43,401.41,235.2 spm
11.FøroyBergur Robert Dam Jensen30+LM01.39,9(9)03.22,9(10)05.06,5(11)06.48,4(11)+26,4
Róðrarsamband Føroya 01.39,901.43,001.43,601.42,024.7 spm
12.FuresMax Emde30+LM01.41,7(12)03.25,4(12)05.09,4(12)06.52,2(12)+30,2
Roklubben Furesø 01.41,701.43,701.44,001.42,736.0 spm
13.ASRRasmus Holk Poulsen40+M01.42,6(13)03.27,2(13)05.11,8(13)06.54,9(13)+32,9
Aarhus Studenter Roklub 01.42,601.44,601.44,601.43,132.2 spm
14.DSRJacob Thesander50+LM01.43,0(14)03.27,8(14)05.13,0(14)06.55,0(14)+33,0
Danske Studenters Roklub 01.43,001.44,801.45,201.42,033.7 spm
15.RoskiDorthe Friis Thanning40+W01.43,3(15)03.30,2(16)05.17,7(16)07.03,4(15)+41,4
Roskilde Roklub 01.43,301.46,901.47,501.45,735.0 spm
16.ARKSøren Anker Madsen60+M01.43,5(16)03.29,6(15)05.15,7(15)07.04,6(16)+42,6
Amager Ro- og Kajakklub 01.43,501.46,101.46,101.48,833.7 spm
17.RødviMichael Mainz40+M01.46,7(17)03.36,8(17)05.25,6(17)07.13,3(17)+51,3
Rødvig Roklub 01.46,701.50,101.48,801.47,726.2 spm
18.FredeHans Tapper Andersen50+LM01.49,6(19)03.40,8(18)05.31,1(18)07.16,7(18)+54,7
Fredensborg Roklub 01.49,601.51,201.50,301.45,629.2 spm
19.FøroySarita Kristina Hansen30+LW01.52,1(20)03.44,5(20)05.36,9(20)07.27,0(19)+1.05,0
Róðrarsamband Føroya 01.52,101.52,401.52,401.50,031.5 spm
20.SorøBjarne Hjorth70+LM01.49,4(18)03.41,8(19)05.34,7(19)07.28,0(20)+1.06,0
Sorø Roklub 01.49,401.52,401.52,901.53,329.5 spm
21.KøgeAnna Karina Gravad50+LW01.54,4(21)03.52,1(21)05.48,9(21)07.43,8(21)+1.21,8
Køge Roklub 01.54,401.57,701.56,801.54,933.7 spm
22.KVIKMarianne Becker50+LW01.55,9(23)03.53,6(22)05.50,7(22)07.44,3(22)+1.22,3
Roforeningen KVIK 01.55,901.57,701.57,101.53,534.5 spm
23.KøgeMai-Britt Bille60+W01.55,4(22)03.55,4(23)05.55,3(23)07.56,6(23)+1.34,6
Køge Roklub 01.55,402.00,001.59,902.01,331.0 spm
24.FredeMerete Boldt70+W02.00,2(24)04.03,3(24)06.07,0(24)08.08,6(24)+1.46,6
Fredensborg Roklub 02.00,202.03,102.03,702.01,627.5 spm
25.SorøBirgit Juel-Hansen60+LW02.06,3(25)04.13,2(25)06.19,7(25)08.23,4(25)+2.01,4
Sorø Roklub 02.06,302.06,902.06,502.03,728.0 spm
ARAChristina Jensen40+W   did not start
Roklubben ARA 
AmeliMartin Mario Jelani60+M   did not start
Amelias Fars Sport and Fitness Club 
HumleKeld Strudahl60+M   did not start
Humlebæk Roklub 
Baad Kim Jensen40+M   did not start
Baad Møllehaven 
DSRJack Ekman40+M   did not start
Danske Studenters Roklub