lør 11.45 - Race 8 - U16 M, U16 W 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FSRNóa ThomsenU16 M01.43,2(2)03.28,2(1)05.13,7(1)06.58,7(1)
FSR 01.43,201.45,001.45,501.44,930.3 spm
2.HolstJens PedersenU16 M01.41,8(1)03.28,5(2)05.18,9(2)07.09,4(2)+10,7
Holstebro Roklub 01.41,801.46,701.50,401.50,428.0 spm
3.SorøMads ChristensenU16 M01.44,1(3)03.36,1(3)05.30,5(3)07.25,5(3)+26,8
Sorø Roklub 01.44,101.52,001.54,401.55,031.2 spm
4.StevnAugust Riis PoulsenU16 M01.48,9(4)03.39,8(4)05.34,8(4)07.27,5(4)+28,8
Roklubben Stevns 01.48,901.50,901.55,001.52,830.8 spm
5.DragøFrederik Juel HansenU16 M01.50,1(6)03.44,7(5)05.40,4(5)07.35,0(5)+36,3
Dragør Roklub 01.50,101.54,601.55,701.54,735.5 spm
6.RoskiSilje TrenterU16 W01.52,2(9)03.50,8(9)05.48,9(9)07.43,8(6)+45,1
Roskilde Roklub 01.52,201.58,601.58,101.54,931.0 spm
7.HumleLaurits Hammond HjorthU16 M01.55,8(12)03.51,4(11)05.48,8(8)07.44,2(7)+45,5
Humlebæk Roklub 01.55,801.55,601.57,401.55,431.8 spm
8.StevnIsabella BacheU16 W01.50,8(7)03.48,6(7)05.47,5(7)07.44,5(8)+45,8
Roklubben Stevns 01.50,801.57,801.58,901.56,928.4 spm
9.SorøValdemar VilhelmsenU16 M01.49,7(5)03.46,3(6)05.46,2(6)07.44,7(9)+46,0
Sorø Roklub 01.49,701.56,601.59,901.58,430.2 spm
10.RoskiEsben Friis ThanningU16 M01.50,9(8)03.49,8(8)05.49,1(10)07.44,9(10)+46,2
Roskilde Roklub 01.50,901.58,901.59,301.55,831.4 spm
11.KVIKHjalte LarsenU16 M01.53,3(10)03.50,8(9)05.49,9(11)07.47,7(11)+49,0
Roforeningen KVIK 01.53,301.57,501.59,101.57,832.0 spm
12.SørváBára Wang OlsenU16 W01.58,2(15)03.59,2(12)05.59,9(12)07.58,0(12)+59,3
Sørvágs Róðrarfelag 01.58,202.01,002.00,701.58,131.5 spm
13.HolstSimon MadsenU16 M01.57,7(14)04.01,7(15)06.05,2(13)08.04,9(13)+1.06,2
Holstebro Roklub 01.57,702.04,002.03,501.59,830.5 spm
14.BRKarl HeuerU16 M01.59,9(18)04.04,1(17)06.08,3(16)08.08,3(14)+1.09,6
Bagsværd Roklub 01.59,902.04,202.04,202.00,029.2 spm
15.BRNikolaj Kragh SImonsenU16 M01.56,6(13)04.00,2(13)06.06,9(14)08.09,1(15)+1.10,4
Bagsværd Roklub 01.56,602.03,602.06,702.02,229.5 spm
16.BRErik FriedrichsenU16 M01.59,5(17)04.03,4(16)06.08,1(15)08.10,2(16)+1.11,5
Bagsværd Roklub 01.59,502.03,902.04,702.02,231.0 spm
17.HolstNaja Noer Normann AndersenU16 W01.58,8(16)04.09,9(18)06.19,0(18)08.22,6(17)+1.23,9
Holstebro Roklub 01.58,802.11,102.09,102.03,529.9 spm
18.KRHector CarrieroU16 M01.53,6(11)04.01,0(14)06.14,6(17)08.27,7(18)+1.29,0
Københavns Roklub 01.53,602.07,402.13,602.13,234.9 spm
19.BRTheis WolframU16 M02.06,8(20)04.16,0(19)06.23,6(19)08.29,0(19)+1.30,3
Bagsværd Roklub 02.06,802.09,102.07,602.05,434.0 spm
20.SorøDina PoulsenU16 W02.07,4(21)04.20,1(21)06.33,1(20)08.41,8(20)+1.43,1
Sorø Roklub 02.07,402.12,702.13,002.08,629.2 spm
21.KøgeMaja WolskaU16 W02.02,8(19)04.18,7(20)06.35,6(21)08.46,7(21)+1.48,0
Køge Roklub 02.02,802.15,902.16,902.11,036.6 spm
22.HolstMy Alberte SchaafU16 W02.12,3(22)04.34,7(22)06.56,6(22)09.14,2(22)+2.15,5
Holstebro Roklub 02.12,302.22,402.21,902.17,630.0 spm