lør 12.05 - Race 9 - U23 M, LM, M 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.DSRSverri S. NielsenM01.26,4(1)02.53,6(2)04.20,6(2)05.45,4(1)
Danske Studenters Roklub 01.26,401.27,201.27,001.24,739.0 spm
2.RoskiJoachim SuttonM01.26,4(1)02.53,4(1)04.20,3(1)05.46,7(2)+1,3
Roskilde Roklub 01.26,401.27,001.26,901.26,335.7 spm
3.RoskiBastian SecherU23 M01.29,0(4)02.58,7(4)04.27,8(4)05.53,3(3)+7,9
Roskilde Roklub 01.29,001.29,701.29,101.25,535.5 spm
4.HolstMagnus Zier Quist RathenborgU23 M01.28,9(3)02.58,3(3)04.26,5(3)05.55,0(4)+9,6
Holstebro Roklub 01.28,901.29,401.28,201.28,537.5 spm
5.ORNick H. LarsenM01.31,0(6)03.02,5(5)04.34,7(5)06.04,5(5)+19,1
Odense Roklub 01.31,001.31,501.32,201.29,932.7 spm
6.KRSebastian BacheM01.30,8(5)03.03,2(6)04.35,2(6)06.04,8(6)+19,4
Københavns Roklub 01.30,801.32,401.32,001.29,536.5 spm
7.LREmil LenzingM01.32,0(11)03.05,0(11)04.37,3(7)06.07,4(7)+22,0
Lyngby Roklub 01.32,001.33,001.32,301.30,233.7 spm
8.RoskiOliver Tolstrup ChristensenU23 M01.31,1(9)03.04,3(7)04.37,8(8)06.09,7(8)+24,3
Roskilde Roklub 01.31,101.33,201.33,501.31,934.7 spm
8.DSREmil EspensenLM01.31,9(10)03.04,9(10)04.38,0(9)06.09,7(8)+24,3
Danske Studenters Roklub 01.31,901.33,001.33,101.31,736.0 spm
10.BROscar PetersenLM01.32,2(12)03.05,3(12)04.38,6(10)06.09,9(10)+24,5
Bagsværd Roklub 01.32,201.33,101.33,301.31,236.7 spm
11.LRJacob LenzingU23 M01.31,0(6)03.04,4(8)04.40,2(11)06.10,7(11)+25,3
Lyngby Roklub 01.31,001.33,401.35,801.30,536.0 spm
12.LRAlexander ModestM01.35,0(18)03.09,5(16)04.43,4(14)06.14,9(12)+29,5
Lyngby Roklub 01.35,001.34,501.33,901.31,536.5 spm
13.HolstKaare MortensenU23 M01.33,4(13)03.08,1(13)04.43,0(13)06.16,4(13)+31,0
Holstebro Roklub 01.33,401.34,701.34,901.33,337.7 spm
14.HolstJoakim VibergM01.33,7(15)03.09,1(15)04.44,2(16)06.17,1(14)+31,7
Holstebro Roklub 01.33,701.35,401.35,101.32,934.2 spm
15.KVIKNicholas AndersenU23 M01.33,5(14)03.08,1(13)04.44,1(15)06.17,5(15)+32,1
Roforeningen KVIK 01.33,501.34,601.36,001.33,436.0 spm
16.DSRMagnus Erik TimmU23 M01.34,5(16)03.09,9(17)04.45,2(17)06.19,2(16)+33,8
Danske Studenters Roklub 01.34,501.35,401.35,301.34,035.0 spm
17.KRAksel Dybdahl PoulsenM01.31,0(6)03.04,8(9)04.41,8(12)06.20,5(17)+35,1
Københavns Roklub 01.31,001.33,801.37,001.38,736.9 spm
18.LRChristian Thor HagemannLM01.35,7(22)03.12,0(19)04.48,3(18)06.23,1(18)+37,7
Lyngby Roklub 01.35,701.36,301.36,301.34,736.0 spm
19.SorøRasmus LindU23 M01.35,0(18)03.11,9(18)04.48,7(19)06.23,5(19)+38,1
Sorø Roklub 01.35,001.36,901.36,801.34,935.2 spm
20.AarhuJames DoddLM01.35,0(18)03.13,5(21)04.52,2(21)06.24,8(20)+39,4
Aarhus Roklub 01.35,001.38,501.38,701.32,637.4 spm
21.HolstCasper Lindballe Lehmann PedersenU23 M01.34,9(17)03.12,2(20)04.49,1(20)06.25,2(21)+39,8
Holstebro Roklub 01.34,901.37,301.36,901.36,134.0 spm
22.Saxk.David WandrupU23 M01.35,4(21)03.14,1(22)04.53,0(22)06.30,8(22)+45,4
Saxkjøbing Roklub 01.35,401.38,701.38,901.37,833.2 spm
23.KVIKTorbjørn FrankelU23 M01.38,3(24)03.19,6(24)04.59,3(23)06.36,6(23)+51,2
Roforeningen KVIK 01.38,301.41,301.39,701.37,231.5 spm
24.RoskiMartin Kofoed JensenU23 M01.38,4(26)03.20,4(25)05.02,4(24)06.45,6(24)+1.00,2
Roskilde Roklub 01.38,401.42,001.42,001.43,232.5 spm
25.LRNicklas JacobsenM01.39,9(27)03.20,6(26)05.03,8(26)06.46,5(25)+1.01,1
Lyngby Roklub 01.39,901.40,701.43,201.42,733.5 spm
26.HolstSøren Meldgaard MadsenU23 M01.40,4(28)03.25,0(28)05.08,7(27)06.49,3(26)+1.03,9
Holstebro Roklub 01.40,301.44,601.43,601.40,833.5 spm
27.HolstPatrick KlestrupU23 M01.38,0(23)03.18,1(23)05.03,4(25)06.56,5(27)+1.11,1
Holstebro Roklub 01.38,001.40,101.45,301.53,131.9 spm
28.SorøJannick Wly AndersenU23 M01.43,6(29)03.30,3(29)05.15,3(29)06.59,7(28)+1.14,3
Sorø Roklub 01.43,601.46,701.45,001.44,331.5 spm
29.RoskiMathias Biltoft AnkerstjerneU23 M01.38,3(24)03.23,2(27)05.13,7(28)07.03,0(29)+1.17,6
Roskilde Roklub 01.38,301.44,901.50,501.49,331.7 spm
30.KVIKAlbert Martin EbersbachU23 M01.46,9(30)03.36,7(30)05.25,6(30)07.16,5(30)+1.31,1
Roforeningen KVIK 01.46,901.49,801.48,901.51,034.7 spm
HolstGustav Bjerg MadsenU23 M   did not start
Holstebro Roklub 
ÆgirJacob Brahe MøllerU23 M   did not start
Roklubben Ægir 
BRJeroen GrimmelikhuijzenU23 M   did not start
Bagsværd Roklub 
BRCody AndersenLM   did not start
Bagsværd Roklub 
BRMathias LarsenM   did not start
Bagsværd Roklub