lør. 12.25 - Race 10 - U17 W, U17 M, U18 W 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.HadsuKian HaratiU17 M01.39,2(3)03.19,2(1)04.58,6(1)06.35,5(1)
Hadsund Roklub 01.39,201.40,001.39,401.36,935.7 spm
2.RandeOliver BachU17 M01.38,9(2)03.21,5(2)05.06,0(2)06.48,8(2)+13,3
Randers Roklub 01.38,901.42,601.44,501.42,931.0 spm
3.HadsuFrederik BertelsenU17 M01.41,6(4)03.25,7(3)05.11,9(3)06.56,8(3)+21,3
Hadsund Roklub 01.41,601.44,101.46,201.44,933.0 spm
4.HadsuMads HessellundU17 M01.44,8(8)03.30,2(6)05.15,4(5)06.58,5(4)+23,0
Hadsund Roklub 01.44,801.45,401.45,201.43,034.0 spm
5.HolstHjalte WesteraaU17 M01.43,0(5)03.27,9(4)05.13,5(4)07.00,5(5)+25,0
Holstebro Roklub 01.43,001.44,901.45,601.47,031.5 spm
6.JelsNicklas Frost DavidsenU17 M01.43,6(6)03.29,6(5)05.19,8(6)07.05,3(6)+29,8
Jels Roklub 01.43,601.46,001.50,201.45,530.2 spm
7.JelsMikkel Peter NoeU17 M01.44,1(7)03.35,9(7)05.33,5(7)07.23,1(7)+47,6
Jels Roklub 01.44,101.51,801.57,601.49,632.1 spm
8.KRJosefine FreltoftU18 W01.53,1(12)03.48,6(9)05.44,0(8)07.35,1(8)+59,6
Københavns Roklub 01.53,101.55,501.55,401.51,137.5 spm
9.LRAlexander WalkerU17 M01.53,0(11)03.49,8(10)05.46,3(10)07.36,7(9)+1.01,2
Lyngby Roklub 01.53,001.56,801.56,501.50,333.7 spm
10.KRViggo Højme LambertU17 M01.49,9(9)03.46,9(8)05.44,2(9)07.38,6(10)+1.03,1
Københavns Roklub 01.49,901.57,001.57,301.54,433.7 spm
11.ÆgirMathilde Berfin KayaU17 W01.51,9(10)03.52,1(11)05.52,6(11)07.46,8(11)+1.11,3
Roklubben Ægir 01.51,902.00,202.00,501.54,232.2 spm
12.HadsuLea LûbeckU18 W01.57,4(15)03.56,9(13)05.56,4(13)07.51,5(12)+1.16,0
Hadsund Roklub 01.57,401.59,501.59,501.55,133.0 spm
13.BRLærke Vinneck HansenU18 W01.58,0(16)03.56,8(12)05.56,1(12)07.52,7(13)+1.17,2
Bagsværd Roklub 01.58,001.58,801.59,301.56,733.5 spm
14.RoskiFrida Werner FoldagerU17 W01.57,0(14)03.57,9(14)05.59,2(14)08.01,6(14)+1.26,1
Roskilde Roklub 01.57,002.00,902.01,302.02,330.7 spm
15.ARGJAMira Winther KlitU18 W01.58,0(16)04.01,3(16)06.04,4(15)08.04,9(15)+1.29,4
Argja róðrarfelag 01.58,002.03,302.03,102.00,528.5 spm
16.BRAstrid Kirstine KofoedU18 W02.00,5(19)04.04,6(17)06.08,0(16)08.07,7(16)+1.32,2
Bagsværd Roklub 02.00,502.04,102.03,401.59,734.7 spm
17.BRJakob LynbechU17 M02.05,1(26)04.09,0(20)06.12,9(17)08.14,1(17)+1.38,6
Bagsværd Roklub 02.05,102.03,902.03,902.01,131.3 spm
18.SilkeMarie KleistU17 W02.03,1(22)04.08,9(19)06.14,5(18)08.18,4(18)+1.42,9
Silkeborg Roklub 02.03,102.05,802.05,602.03,836.2 spm
19.HolstDaniel Mølgaard PedersenU17 M02.04,6(24)04.13,3(23)06.19,6(20)08.20,2(19)+1.44,7
Holstebro Roklub 02.04,602.08,602.06,302.00,629.2 spm
20.SorøMaria Jakubsdottir JohansenU17 W02.01,4(20)04.07,5(18)06.14,7(19)08.20,8(20)+1.45,3
Sorø Roklub 02.01,402.06,102.07,202.06,234.2 spm
21.HadsuMaria Bak JeppesenU17 W02.04,6(24)04.12,5(22)06.21,3(22)08.27,5(21)+1.52,0
Hadsund Roklub 02.04,602.07,902.08,802.06,132.7 spm
22.ÆgirLiv JensenU18 W02.02,9(21)04.13,4(24)06.22,1(23)08.28,8(22)+1.53,3
Roklubben Ægir 02.02,902.10,502.08,602.06,732.2 spm
23.ÆgirMarie Martens ChristensenU18 W02.00,4(18)04.10,2(21)06.22,8(24)08.31,7(23)+1.56,2
Roklubben Ægir 02.00,402.09,802.12,602.08,930.0 spm
24.HolstLaura MøllerU17 W01.55,9(13)03.57,9(14)06.20,3(21)08.35,3(24)+1.59,8
Holstebro Roklub 01.55,902.02,002.22,402.15,028.3 spm
25.SorøSigne ThorupU17 W02.05,1(26)04.14,7(25)06.25,1(25)08.37,5(25)+2.02,0
Sorø Roklub 02.05,102.09,602.10,402.12,531.4 spm
26.RoskiKathrine JehrboU17 W02.04,4(23)04.18,1(26)06.33,8(26)08.48,1(26)+2.12,6
Roskilde Roklub 02.04,402.13,702.15,702.14,337.5 spm
27.OdderCaroline SejersenU17 W02.18,8(28)04.37,1(27)06.55,2(27)09.10,4(27)+2.34,9
Odder Roklub 02.18,802.18,302.18,102.15,236.0 spm
StevnJakob IversenU17 M01.36,4(1)04.51,0(28)07.12,1(28)--
Roklubben Stevns 01.36,403.14,602.21,128.0 spm
SorøElaina BjørkmanU17 W   did not start
Sorø Roklub 
SorøJonas LindegaardU17 M   did not start
Sorø Roklub 
BRZoe KaeferU18 W   did not start
Bagsværd Roklub