lør 14.40 - Race 17 - U19 W, U19 M 200 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event100mfinish
interval
difference
1.RóðraSímun Tórur Joen-JacobsenU19 M00.15,1(1)00.29,9(1)
Róðrarsamband Føroya (RSF Færøerne) 00.15,100.14,850.5 spm
2.HolstChristian SøndergaardU19 M00.16,2(2)00.31,4(2)+1,5
Holstebro Roklub 00.16,200.15,257.5 spm
3.FøroyTórur PaulasonU19 M00.16,2(2)00.31,9(3)+2,0
Róðrarsamband Føroya 00.16,200.15,651.0 spm
4.BRElias EllehammerU19 M00.16,3(4)00.32,2(4)+2,3
Bagsværd Roklub 00.16,300.15,954.5 spm
5.RoskiLeander KaliszanU19 M00.16,3(4)00.32,3(5)+2,4
Roskilde Roklub 00.16,300.16,069.0 spm
6.SilkeMax Elleskov RøgildU19 M00.16,6(6)00.32,5(6)+2,6
Silkeborg Roklub 00.16,600.16,064.6 spm
7.ARGJAHeini HábergU19 M00.16,8(8)00.32,6(7)+2,7
Argja róðrarfelag 00.16,800.15,760.6 spm
8.FøroyMattias DurhuusU19 M00.16,7(7)00.32,7(8)+2,8
Róðrarsamband Føroya 00.16,700.16,047.6 spm
9.HolstSimon MikkelsenU19 M00.17,1(11)00.33,2(9)+3,3
Holstebro Roklub 00.17,100.16,159.6 spm
10.SorøJoshua MingoU19 M00.16,9(9)00.33,3(10)+3,4
Sorø Roklub 00.16,900.16,450.5 spm
11.HósvíJákup PoulsenU19 M00.17,0(10)00.33,4(11)+3,5
Hósvíkar Róðrarfelag 00.17,000.16,446.5 spm
12.RoskiMagnus Dollerup MadsenU19 M00.17,5(14)00.34,1(12)+4,2
Roskilde Roklub 00.17,500.16,645.6 spm
13.SilkeCasper PedersenU19 M00.17,4(12)00.34,2(13)+4,3
Silkeborg Roklub 00.17,400.16,854.5 spm
14.ÆgirJoachim Brahe MøllerU19 M00.17,4(12)00.34,5(14)+4,6
Roklubben Ægir 00.17,400.17,157.0 spm
15.SilkeMagnus LadegaardU19 M00.18,0(17)00.34,6(15)+4,7
Silkeborg Roklub 00.18,000.16,650.1 spm
16.RoskiWilliam Windel KroghU19 M00.17,7(15)00.34,7(16)+4,8
Roskilde Roklub 00.17,700.17,059.0 spm
17.HósvíPetur Sigurd Á TúgvuU19 M00.18,2(18)00.34,9(17)+5,0
Hósvíkar Róðrarfelag 00.18,200.16,649.5 spm
18.HósvíDánjal OlsenU19 M00.17,7(15)00.35,1(18)+5,2
Hósvíkar Róðrarfelag 00.17,700.17,555.0 spm
19.BRMads RubinU19 M00.18,2(18)00.35,2(19)+5,3
Bagsværd Roklub 00.18,200.17,049.6 spm
20.SilkeSofie Valentin HækU19 W00.18,2(18)00.35,8(20)+5,9
Silkeborg Roklub 00.18,200.17,658.6 spm
21.HósvíJónas BuskU19 M00.18,3(21)00.35,9(21)+6,0
Hósvíkar Róðrarfelag 00.18,300.17,645.0 spm
22.HolstStine Højager NielsenU19 W00.18,7(22)00.36,6(22)+6,7
Holstebro Roklub 00.18,700.17,956.0 spm
23.ÆgirMikkel Avlund OvergaardU19 M00.19,9(24)00.38,2(23)+8,3
Roklubben Ægir 00.19,900.18,348.5 spm
23.BRHenning FriedrichsenU19 M00.19,5(23)00.38,2(23)+8,3
Bagsværd Roklub 00.19,500.18,747.0 spm
25.RoskiIben BechU19 W00.20,6(25)00.40,0(25)+10,1
Roskilde Roklub 00.20,600.19,448.1 spm
26.BRCathrine Duedahl-OlesenU19 W00.21,3(26)00.41,9(26)+12,0
Bagsværd Roklub 00.21,300.20,653.1 spm
27.BRAstrid Kirstine KofoedU19 W00.21,8(27)00.42,3(27)+12,4
Bagsværd Roklub 00.21,800.20,548.5 spm
28.ÆgirMarie Martens ChristensenU19 W00.22,4(28)00.42,7(28)+12,8
Roklubben Ægir 00.22,400.20,244.9 spm
29.ÆgirLiv JensenU19 W00.22,6(30)00.42,8(29)+12,9
Roklubben Ægir 00.22,600.20,250.4 spm
30.SilkeMarie NørgaardU19 W00.22,4(28)00.43,9(30)+14,0
Silkeborg Roklub 00.22,400.21,442.1 spm
BRLærke Vinneck HansenU19 W did not start
Bagsværd Roklub 
BRZoe KaeferU19 W did not start
Bagsværd Roklub 
SilkeSimon Toftgaard GarnerU19 M did not start
Silkeborg Roklub 
BRThøger BjergU19 M did not start
Bagsværd Roklub 
HolstTobias Kramer BosnesU19 M did not start
Holstebro Roklub