lør 10.20 - Race 4 - U15 W, U15 M 4 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
event01:0002:00
interval
03:00
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.KRWoody Siigurt Lori LethU15 M313m(1)586m(1)857m(1)1140m(1)
Københavns Roklub 313m273m271m283m35.9 spm
2.FSRNiels Juul Akraberg PoulsenU15 M286m(2)565m(2)842m(2)1129m(2)-11m
FSR 286m279m277m287m33.2 spm
3.HadsuFrederik Aksel HolmriisU15 M275m(4)545m(3)812m(3)1087m(3)-53m
Hadsund Roklub 275m270m267m275m36.5 spm
4.HolstNoah Baltser LyngaardU15 M270m(6)528m(6)792m(5)1074m(4)-66m
Holstebro Roklub 270m258m264m283m37.2 spm
5.StevnAnna IversenU15 W275m(4)537m(5)797m(4)1069m(5)-71m
Roklubben Stevns 275m262m260m272m32.2 spm
6.HolstWilliam LemmingU15 M267m(7)528m(6)789m(7)1056m(6)-84m
Holstebro Roklub 267m261m261m268m30.7 spm
7.KRCarl HassanU15 M280m(3)539m(4)792m(5)1047m(7)-93m
Københavns Roklub 280m259m253m256m37.4 spm
8.SorøSofie SteffensenU15 W267m(7)519m(8)765m(8)1020m(8)-120m
Sorø Roklub 267m252m246m256m32.2 spm
9.FSRBjarma DanielsenU15 W258m(11)508m(10)758m(9)1018m(9)-122m
FSR 258m250m250m260m31.0 spm
10.SorøMalthe Lund LynæsU15 M258m(11)502m(13)749m(11)1013m(10)-127m
Sorø Roklub 258m244m247m265m35.2 spm
11.HolstAnna BosnesU15 W256m(14)503m(12)751m(10)1008m(11)-132m
Holstebro Roklub 256m247m248m257m34.5 spm
12.HolstElla Hjortkær NørgaardU15 W251m(15)493m(16)739m(15)1001m(12)-139m
Holstebro Roklub 251m242m246m263m32.0 spm
13.HadsuNaja LübeckU15 W251m(15)499m(14)742m(12)990m(13)-150m
Hadsund Roklub 251m248m243m248m34.0 spm
14.HolstSarah Aslak GilbergU15 W250m(17)493m(16)729m(17)987m(14)-153m
Holstebro Roklub 250m243m236m258m31.2 spm
15.HolstMai Søgaard HvilsomU15 W257m(13)499m(14)741m(14)985m(15)-155m
Holstebro Roklub 257m242m242m244m35.9 spm
16.KRConrad NormanU15 M262m(9)512m(9)742m(12)984m(16)-156m
Københavns Roklub 262m250m230m242m36.7 spm
17.KRElvira Dyrbye BohnsenU15 W262m(9)504m(11)735m(16)969m(17)-171m
Københavns Roklub 262m242m231m234m40.1 spm
18.KRAlbert Grydehøj StobbeU15 M248m(18)485m(18)722m(18)961m(18)-179m
Københavns Roklub 248m237m237m239m35.0 spm
19.HadsuVictoria BrinkU15 W239m(21)474m(20)703m(19)924m(19)-216m
Hadsund Roklub 239m235m229m221m36.3 spm
19.JelsAnna ThomsenU15 W234m(22)468m(21)694m(20)924m(19)-216m
Jels Roklub 234m234m226m230m30.5 spm
21.KRKlara Munk FelthausU15 W244m(19)468m(21)684m(22)911m(21)-229m
Københavns Roklub 244m224m216m228m38.4 spm
22.KøgeFilippa Birk HansenU15 W241m(20)478m(19)692m(21)906m(22)-234m
Køge Roklub 241m237m214m214m30.3 spm
23.LRFlora BarslundU15 W221m(24)439m(23)645m(23)854m(23)-286m
Lyngby Roklub 221m218m206m209m39.5 spm
24.HadsuCille HougaardU15 W222m(23)414m(24)414m(24)414m(24)-726m
Hadsund Roklub 222m192m0m0m32.3 spm
SydneCarter CliftonU15 M--------
Sydney Grammar 
HadsuJosefine BrinkU15 W   did not start
Hadsund Roklub 
StevnKaren Bakkeskov Feld AndersenU15 W   did not start
Roklubben Stevns 
HolstKasper SøndergaardU15 M   did not start
Holstebro Roklub