lørdag

30. januar 2021

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
BRSteen Nielbo50+M2000 meterlør 09.30[13]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRJesper Fink Petersen40+M2000 meterlør 09.30[24]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRThomas Næraa40+M2000 meterlør 09.30[26]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRJesper Fink Petersen40+M1000 meterlør 11.15[13]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRJacob Merklin40+M1000 meterlør 11.15[15]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRSteen Nielbo50+M1000 meterlør 11.15[21]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRKarl HeuerU16 M2000 meterlør 11.45[2]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRErik FriedrichsenU16 M2000 meterlør 11.45[5]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRTheis WolframU16 M2000 meterlør 11.45[9]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRNikolaj Kragh SImonsenU16 M2000 meterlør 11.45[10]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRJeroen GrimmelikhuijzenU23 M2000 meterlør 12.05[15]
Bagsværd Roklub
BROscar PetersenLM2000 meterlør 12.05[26]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRCody AndersenLM2000 meterlør 12.05[28]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRMathias LarsenM2000 meterlør 12.05[38]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRJakob LynbechU17 M2000 meterlør 12.25[14]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRAstrid Kirstine KofoedU18 W2000 meterlør 12.25[24]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRLærke Vinneck HansenU18 W2000 meterlør 12.25[25]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRZoe KaeferU18 W2000 meterlør 12.25[29]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRThøger BjergU18 M2000 meterlør 12.45[1]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRMads RubinU18 M2000 meterlør 12.45[2]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRHenning FriedrichsenU18 M2000 meterlør 12.45[11]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRElias EllehammerU18 M2000 meterlør 12.45[13]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRCathrine Duedahl-OlesenU19 W2000 meterlør 12.45[22]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRDanica VangsgaardU23 LW2000 meterlør 13.15[2]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRMarie RammU23 W2000 meterlør 13.15[8]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRAstrid HøjgaardU23 W2000 meterlør 13.15[11]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRMatilde HjorthU23 W2000 meterlør 13.15[17]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRMathilde PerssonLW2000 meterlør 13.15[21]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRMarie MørchLW2000 meterlør 13.15[23]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRFrida SanggaardW2000 meterlør 13.15[26]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRIda Gørtz JacobsenW2000 meterlør 13.15[27]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRJohan PoulsenU23 LM2000 meterlør 13.35[1]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRMagnus Quaade OddershedeU23 LM2000 meterlør 13.35[5]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRTheis WolframU17 M200 meterlør 14.25[12]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRKarl HeuerU17 M200 meterlør 14.25[13]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRErik FriedrichsenU17 M200 meterlør 14.25[15]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRJakob LynbechU17 M200 meterlør 14.25[17]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRNikolaj Kragh SImonsenU17 M200 meterlør 14.25[22]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRAstrid Kirstine KofoedU19 W200 meterlør 14.40[1]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRCathrine Duedahl-OlesenU19 W200 meterlør 14.40[2]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRLærke Vinneck HansenU19 W200 meterlør 14.40[4]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRZoe KaeferU19 W200 meterlør 14.40[6]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRThøger BjergU19 M200 meterlør 14.40[16]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRHenning FriedrichsenU19 M200 meterlør 14.40[23]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRElias EllehammerU19 M200 meterlør 14.40[26]
Bagsværd Roklub
BRMads RubinU19 M200 meterlør 14.40[33]
Bagsværd Roklub