Sun, 11:55 AM - Race 13 - W AA , W A, W B, W C 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Vivian CulverwellW B01:44.6(1)03:30.8(1)05:17.6(1)07:01.1(1)
Unaffiliated (AUS) 01:44.601:46.201:46.801:43.530.7 spm
2.Unaff.Jordan FalconeW C01:44.9(2)03:32.6(2)05:19.5(2)07:05.1(2)+4.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:44.901:47.701:46.901:45.531.2 spm
3.Unaff.Erin RobertsW A01:47.2(4)03:34.6(3)05:21.1(3)07:06.0(3)+4.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.201:47.301:46.501:45.035.2 spm
4.Unaff.Elizabeth GilmoreW B01:47.1(3)03:35.2(4)05:23.0(4)07:08.6(4)+7.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.101:48.101:47.801:45.727.2 spm
5.Unaff.Morgan McGrathW B01:47.3(5)03:36.0(5)05:24.9(5)07:12.5(5)+11.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.301:48.701:48.901:47.529.2 spm
6.CFNYElizabeth CarsonLW C01:47.3(5)03:37.1(6)05:28.1(6)07:17.7(6)+16.6
Concept Fitness 01:47.301:49.801:51.001:49.633.0 spm
7.CBCEmily RockettW A01:48.7(9)03:39.0(7)05:30.9(7)07:21.1(7)+20.0
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. 01:48.701:50.301:51.901:50.334.0 spm
8.Unaff.Whitney ShawW A01:49.7(10)03:40.8(9)05:32.0(8)07:21.3(8)+20.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:49.701:51.101:51.201:49.429.2 spm
8.CFRRCMoni ArmendarezW C01:48.5(8)03:41.2(10)05:32.3(9)07:21.3(8)+20.2
Cape Fear River Rowing Club 01:48.501:52.701:51.101:49.034.5 spm
10.Unaff.Nicola GossW A01:52.9(15)03:44.8(14)05:34.4(11)07:21.9(10)+20.8
Unaffiliated (NZL) 01:52.901:51.901:49.601:47.532.0 spm
11.WRRAHeather PetraszkoW A01:51.3(12)03:44.1(12)05:37.1(13)07:27.3(11)+26.2
Western Reserve Rowing Association 01:51.301:52.801:53.001:50.230.0 spm
12.TRRACarol SchoeneckerW A01:51.4(13)03:43.9(11)05:36.4(12)07:27.6(12)+26.5
Three Rivers Rowing Association 01:51.401:52.501:52.501:51.128.2 spm
13.Unaff.Anna BrownW A01:48.1(7)03:39.3(8)05:33.1(10)07:28.7(13)+27.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:48.101:51.201:53.801:55.631.5 spm
14.Unaff.Lauren GammonW A01:51.1(11)03:44.4(13)05:41.0(14)07:38.8(14)+37.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:51.101:53.301:56.601:57.832.7 spm
15.DURRCKara WoodworthW A01:55.3(18)03:50.3(16)05:45.7(15)07:42.2(15)+41.1
Durham Rowing Club 01:55.301:55.001:55.401:56.530.5 spm
16.ARCRebecca ClarkW B01:55.1(17)03:51.5(17)05:49.3(17)07:45.0(16)+43.9
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 01:55.101:56.401:57.801:55.731.0 spm
17.WRSSimone SmithW C01:51.6(14)03:49.1(15)05:47.8(16)07:45.3(17)+44.2
Washington Rowing School 01:51.601:57.501:58.701:57.429.0 spm
18.CMCCAshley MeyerW A01:56.5(19)03:54.1(18)05:51.1(18)07:46.5(18)+45.4
Carolina Masters Crew Club 01:56.501:57.601:57.001:55.427.5 spm
19.CERegina AguirreAlt W A02:01.6(25)04:02.7(23)06:02.1(23)08:03.4(24)07:53.4
Club EspaƱa 02:01.602:01.101:59.402:01.3corrected
-10.0
20.TRCHayley RichardsonW AA 01:59.5(21)03:59.4(21)05:59.7(22)07:55.2(19)+54.1
Triangle Rowing Club 01:59.501:59.902:00.301:55.527.2 spm
21.RCRCHeather SchroederLW C01:59.7(22)03:59.5(22)05:58.2(20)07:56.5(20)+55.4
River City Rowing Club 01:59.701:59.801:58.701:58.328.2 spm
22.Unaff.Sabine PatissierW C01:58.8(20)03:57.1(20)05:56.3(19)07:59.1(21)+58.0
Unaffiliated (FRA) 01:58.801:58.301:59.202:02.831.0 spm
23.MINNRCJennifer SowinsW C01:53.0(16)03:55.2(19)05:59.0(21)08:01.7(22)+1:00.6
Minneapolis Rowing Club 01:53.002:02.202:03.802:02.728.2 spm
24.A.R.Ana Carolina ValenciaW B02:00.8(23)04:02.7(23)06:04.4(24)08:03.1(23)+1:02.0
Antares Remo 02:00.802:01.902:01.701:58.731.7 spm
25.Unaff.Hannah MayerW AA 02:02.3(26)04:07.5(26)06:12.0(26)08:14.3(25)+1:13.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:02.302:05.202:04.502:02.328.5 spm
26.PRJennifer MoyW A02:06.9(30)04:12.4(29)06:15.5(28)08:15.3(26)+1:14.2
Power Rowing 02:06.902:05.502:03.101:59.832.7 spm
27.HSBCCatriona MillerW A02:03.4(28)04:08.3(27)06:14.1(27)08:17.0(27)+1:15.9
The Hill School 02:03.402:04.902:05.802:02.927.7 spm
28.PRMeghan NagleW A02:08.2(31)04:14.3(31)06:19.6(30)08:18.4(28)+1:17.3
Power Rowing 02:08.102:06.102:05.301:58.729.2 spm
29.Unaff.Zydrune BatvinyteW B02:03.1(27)04:12.0(28)06:21.0(31)08:19.0(29)+1:17.9
Unaffiliated (GBR) 02:03.102:08.902:09.001:58.028.7 spm
30.LLVRCKristie Carvalho Wagnes StoflerLW C02:01.1(24)04:03.8(25)06:10.4(25)08:20.8(30)+1:19.7
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club 02:01.102:02.702:06.602:10.531.5 spm
31.Unaff.Melissa Baker JonesW B02:06.7(29)04:13.0(30)06:18.6(29)08:22.2(31)+1:21.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:06.702:06.302:05.602:03.626.2 spm
32.Unaff.Camille RobertsLW A02:08.2(31)04:15.6(32)06:22.3(32)08:31.4(32)+1:30.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:08.102:07.402:06.702:09.028.0 spm
33.PRAleta WileyW B02:10.4(33)04:21.1(33)06:31.8(33)08:44.7(33)+1:43.6
Power Rowing 02:10.402:10.602:10.602:13.030.5 spm
34.ARCSamin KhanW C02:11.4(34)04:27.2(34)06:42.7(34)08:54.3(34)+1:53.2
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 02:11.402:15.802:15.502:11.729.5 spm
35.Unaff.Kimberley RizzoLW B02:11.6(35)04:29.5(35)06:46.2(35)08:56.3(35)+1:55.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:11.602:17.902:16.702:10.127.5 spm
36.SylvanCorey FlynnW C02:14.7(36)04:31.2(36)06:46.6(36)09:00.5(36)+1:59.4
Sylvan Scullers 02:14.702:16.502:15.402:13.927.2 spm
RBCDanielle DewittLW A   did not start
Riverside Boat Club 
Unaff.Meghan McKeeW B   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
RNRMARAEmily FrayW B   did not start
Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association